Back to list

Results

Tournoi de la ville de Gembloux
BEL Gembloux
November 30, 2019 - December 1, 2019

Foil Men's U14 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N JONGEN Kian 2007 M BEL CE Damocles (BEL)
2 N SCHROVEN Loucas 2006 M BEL De Maneschermer (BEL)
3 N BOETS Teun 2007 M BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
3 N GOFFIN Vadim 2006 M BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi (BEL)
5 N FILIPPONI Theo 2006 M BEL CS La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
6 N VANDENBOSSCHE Alexandre 2007 M BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi (BEL)
7 N JANS Luca 2007 M GBR CE Woluwe (BEL)
8 N VAN CALCK Maxime 2006 M BEL CE Les 3 armes (BEL)
9 N BOCHKOV Tiomofey 2006 M BEL CE La Licorne (BEL)
10 N DE VERDIÈRE Foucauld 2006 M FRA CRE Bruxelles (BEL)
11 N ZENTAR Izac 2006 M FRA CS La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
12 N DEKONINCK Florian 2007 M BEL CE Les 3 armes (BEL)
13 N DUFEY Yanis 2006 M BEL CE Les 3 armes (BEL)

Foil Men's U17 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N LIEKENS Basil 2003 M BEL Schermkring Herckenrode (BEL)
2 N COSYNS Emiel 2003 M BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
3 N DECKERS Alexandre 2005 M BEL CE Woluwe (BEL)
3 N PEREMANS Senne 2005 M BEL Schermkring Sint-Niklaas (BEL)
5 N LEYNEN DUBUS Victor 2005 M BEL CE Damocles (BEL)
6 N AL-ADNANI Ali 2005 M GBR CE Woluwe (BEL)
7 N NICOLAS Louis 2005 M BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi (BEL)
8 N DE MASCIO Mattéo 2005 M BEL CE Les 3 armes (BEL)
9 N GRAND Raphael 2004 M BEL CS La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
10 N DAVIDTS Antoine 2005 M BEL CE Damocles (BEL)
11 N LEYEN Benjamin 2005 M BEL CE Les 3 armes (BEL)
12 N BOGAERTS Jerome 2005 M BEL SR Grande Harmonie (BEL)
13 N AELBRECHT Antoine 2004 M BEL CE Les 3 armes (BEL)
14 N VANDENBORNE Dejan 2004 M BEL CE Les 3 armes (BEL)
15 N BRASSEUR Corentin 2005 M BEL CE La Licorne (BEL)
16 N SINÉCHAL Jéremy 2005 M BEL CE La Licorne (BEL)

Foil open U12 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N DELCOURT Dimitri 2008 M BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi (BEL)
2 N HUYGE Kamiel 2008 M BEL SR Grande Harmonie (BEL)
3 N FOSSEPREZ Félicien 2008 M BEL CE Libramont (BEL)
3 N NICOLAS Pol 2008 M BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi (BEL)
5 N MEYER Nathan 2008 M BEL CE Damocles (BEL)
6 N GIBOUX Charles 2008 M BEL CE Libramont (BEL)
7 N HALLEZ Loïc 2008 M BEL CE Damocles (BEL)
8 N BERTHON Jules 2009 M FRA CE Européen de Bruxelles (BEL)
9 N MATHIS Constance 2008 F FRA SR Grande Harmonie (BEL)
10 N BOVEINGTON-FAURAN Gustave 2009 M POL CS La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
11 N BESLIER Gabriel 2008 M BEL CE Damocles (BEL)
12 N BOETS Kamiel 2009 M BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
13 N EVANS Tristan 2009 M FRA CE Damocles (BEL)
14 N GHYSEL Antoine 2008 M BEL CE Les 3 armes (BEL)
15 N NUNES PERES Tiago Augusto 2009 M BEL CE Damocles (BEL)
16 N BOUCHAT Thibault 2009 M BEL SR Grande Harmonie (BEL)
17 N MARCELIS Océane 2007 F BEL CE Namur (BEL)
18 N DEVLEESCHAUWER Maxime 2009 M BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi (BEL)
19 N TACQUENIER Otto 2008 M BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
20 N BOETS Warre 2009 M BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
21 N LESSIDA Owen 2008 M BEL CE Les 3 armes (BEL)
22 N DELSAUX Louis 2007 M BEL CE Namur (BEL)
23 N MAERCKX Raphaël 2009 M BEL CE Les 3 armes (BEL)

Foil Women's U14 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N GONTIER Ninon 2007 F BEL CE de Neufchateau (BEL)
2 N MERCKX Joosfien 2006 F BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
3 N GUILLERMIN Louane 2007 F FRA CE Damocles (BEL)
3 N SCHOLTES Elise 2006 F BEL CE de Neufchateau (BEL)
5 N DUVERGER Tara 2007 F FRA CE Damocles (BEL)
6 N SCHOTTE Lana 2007 F BEL Brussels Fencing Club (BEL)
7 N STIMART Louise 2006 F BEL CE Namur (BEL)

Foil Women's U17 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N REINBOLD Mahaut 2004 F BEL CRE Huy (BEL)
2 N BOETS Kato 2005 F BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
3 N BESLIER Clara 2005 F BEL CE Damocles (BEL)
3 N KOURTSOVA Antonia 2004 F BUL Escalibur (BUL)
5 N MEYNEN Cerise 2004 F BEL Brussels Fencing Club (BEL)
6 N DEHAM Charlotte 2005 F BEL CE La Licorne (BEL)
7 N LUPO Allessia 2005 F BEL CE La Licorne (BEL)
8 N SCHRIJVERS Tjorven 2005 F BEL SK Skirmjan (BEL)
9 N ACCETTINI Elina 2005 F BEL CE La Licorne (BEL)
10 N BRANCH Katja 2004 F BEL CS La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)

Foil open U10 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N JANSS Max 2010 M GBR CE Woluwe (BEL)
2 N KNYAZEV Mikhail 2010 M BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
3 N VAN HOVE Louis 2010 M BEL CE Woluwe (BEL)
4 N DE HAAN Adèle 2010 F BEL SR Grande Harmonie (BEL)
5 N BOGAERTS Xavier 2010 M BEL SR Grande Harmonie (BEL)
6 N HEUTS Martin 2011 M BEL CE Woluwe (BEL)
7 N SIPOS Adam 2010 M HUN SR Grande Harmonie (BEL)
8 N FRANCOIS Jamie 2010 M BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi (BEL)
9 N HE Xingman Bianca 2011 F CHN CE Woluwe (BEL)
10 N BUSCEMI Ougo 2010 M BEL CE Damocles (BEL)
11 N ADAMOPOULOS Stella 2010 F GRE CS La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
12 N DUVERGER Elsa 2011 F FRA CE Damocles (BEL)
13 N DELCOURT Vadim 2011 M BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi (BEL)
14 N THOMAS Adam 2010 M BEL CE Les 3 armes (BEL)
15 N NUNES PERES Leonardo 2011 M ESP CE Damocles (BEL)

Foil Men's U20 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
N      

Foil Men's Senior Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N MOTTIAT Lucas 1999 M BEL Brussels Fencing Club (BEL)
2 N NIJS Mathieu 2002 M BEL CE Les 3 armes (BEL)
3 N GOILLOT Lucas 1991 M FRA SR Grande Harmonie (BEL)
3 N TREPO Eric 1981 M FRA LYON SE (FRA)
5 N NAVAS Timothy 1999 M BEL CE Les 3 armes (BEL)
6 N LEMAN-LOUBIERE Victor 2001 M FRA ARCACHON AST (FRA)
7 N DELAISSE Noam 1983 M BEL Brussels Fencing Club (BEL)
8 N LEQUEMENT Guillaume 1979 M BEL CE Woluwe (BEL)
9 N DELATTRE Jeffrey 1986 M BEL CE Les 3 armes (BEL)
10 N LAVALLÉE Damien 2002 M BEL CRE Huy (BEL)
11 N DECHAMPS Benjamin 1991 M BEL Brussels Fencing Club (BEL)
12 N SOUMAGNE Thierry 1953 M BEL SR Grande Harmonie (BEL)
13 N FAUCONNIER Basile 1999 M BEL CE Les 3 armes (BEL)
14 N GASPERINI Loïc 2003 M BEL CRE Huy (BEL)
15 N GRIMARD Olivier 1977 M BEL CE Les 3 armes (BEL)
16 N REINBOLD Ulysse 2002 M BEL CRE Huy (BEL)
17 N HUYBRECHT Gijs 1995 M BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
18 N DANLEE Billy 2003 M BEL Brussels Fencing Club (BEL)
19 N GÉRARD Antoine 1993 M BEL CE Damocles (BEL)
20 N DECHAMPS Olivier 1966 M BEL CE La Dague la prime (BEL)
21 N GOBYN Luc 1963 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
22 N CALIXTE Aurelien 1980 M FRA Brussels Fencing Club (BEL)
23 N DEFERME VAN GERVEN Jasper 2002 M BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
24 N DON Bram 1971 M BEL De Tempeliers (BEL)
25 N BESLIER Adrien 2001 M BEL CE Damocles (BEL)
26 N LORQUET Auric 1999 M BEL CE Les 3 armes (BEL)
27 N LEYNEN DUBUS Victor 2005 M BEL CE Damocles (BEL)
28 N DANNEAU Ludovic 2002 M BEL CE Les 3 armes (BEL)
28 N SANTOS Julian 1996 M BEL CE La Licorne (BEL)
30 N BERMONT Fabian 1985 M BEL CE La Licorne (BEL)

Sabre Men's U17 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N NAPOLITANO Adrien 2005 M BEL Sabre Noir (BEL)
2 N PARLICKI Yuri 2006 M BEL CE Les 3 armes (BEL)
3 N CAUFRIEZ Thomas 2004 M BEL CE Namur (BEL)
3 N KAISIN Renaud 2006 M BEL CE Les 3 armes (BEL)
5 N CAMBIEN Gery Junior 2005 M BEL CE Les 3 armes (BEL)
6 N DEREPPE Noah 2005 M BEL CE Les 3 armes (BEL)
7 N ERGO Antoine 2006 M BEL CE Les 3 armes (BEL)

Sabre Men's Senior Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
N      

Sabre Women's U17 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Foil Women's U20 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N CHARLIER Amandine 2002 F BEL CE Bastogne (BEL)
2 N MARONET Andrea 2000 F BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi (BEL)
3 N DON Laura 1998 F BEL De Tempeliers (BEL)
3 N REINBOLD Mahaut 2004 F BEL CRE Huy (BEL)
5 N PLAMONT Lise 2015 M BEL CRE Bruxelles (BEL)
6 N ROTENBERG Ambre 2002 F BEL CE Damocles (BEL)
7 N DACO Sophie 2002 F BEL CE La Licorne (BEL)
8 N NIJSEN Britt 2001 F BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
9 N BESLIER Clara 2005 F BEL CE Damocles (BEL)
10 N HERION Sarah 2002 F BEL CE La Licorne (BEL)

Foil Women's Senior Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N CHARLIER Amandine 2002 F BEL CE Bastogne (BEL)
2 N MARONET Andrea 2000 F BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi (BEL)
3 N DON Laura 1998 F BEL De Tempeliers (BEL)
3 N REINBOLD Mahaut 2004 F BEL CRE Huy (BEL)
5 N PLAMONT Lise 2015 M BEL CRE Bruxelles (BEL)
6 N ROTENBERG Ambre 2002 F BEL CE Damocles (BEL)
7 N DACO Sophie 2002 F BEL CE La Licorne (BEL)
8 N NIJSEN Britt 2001 F BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
9 N BESLIER Clara 2005 F BEL CE Damocles (BEL)
10 N HERION Sarah 2002 F BEL CE La Licorne (BEL)

Sabre Women's Senior Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N PIERSMA Delphine 1994 F FRA SALON EC (FRA)
2 N CHIANG Enli 2002 F NED s.v. Surtout (NED)
3 N KETS Kathleen 1970 F BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
3 N URAS Defne 2003 F TUR Brussels Fencing Club (BEL)
5 N SALIM Salomé 2005 F BEL CS La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
6 N DAEMS An 1974 F BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
7 A MANGIA Agathe 2003 F BEL CS La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)