Foil Men's U17 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | GENBRUGGE Sem | 2004 | M | BEL | De Maneschermer (BEL) | ||
2 | N | GEUDVERT Oscar | 2004 | M | BEL | CE de Neufchateau (BEL) | ||
3 | N | GASPERINI Loïc Sofian | 2003 | M | BEL | CRE Huy (BEL) | ||
3 | N | LEONARD Alexandre | 2003 | M | BEL | CE de Neufchateau (BEL) | ||
5 | N | LEMPEREUR Lucas | 2003 | M | FRA | |||
6 | N | LIEKENS Basil | 2003 | M | BEL | Schermkring Herckenrode (BEL) | ||
7 | N | DANLEE Billy | 2003 | M | BEL | Brussels Fencing Club (BEL) | ||
8 | N | HORVATH Kean | 2005 | M | HUN | |||
9 | N | VERSTEVEN Zeger | 2003 | M | BEL | De Maneschermer (BEL) | ||
10 | N | VANDER ELST Julien | 2004 | M | BEL | Brussels Fencing Club (BEL) | ||
11 | N | DECKERS Alexandre | 2005 | M | BEL | CE Woluwe (BEL) | ||
12 | N | CARNOT Louis | 2004 | M | FRA | REIMS CE (FRA) | ||
13 | N | SOEMOSEMITO Damian | 2005 | M | NED | SC Noord (NED) | ||
14 | N | COSYNS Emiel | 2003 | M | BEL | SC Parcival Leuven (BEL) | ||
15 | N | DIJKSTRA Thomas | 2005 | M | NED | s.v. Tréville (NED) | ||
16 | N | AL-ADNANI Ali | 2005 | M | GBR | CE Woluwe (BEL) | ||
17 | N | DE MONDENARD Felix | 2005 | M | FRA | |||
18 | N | SCHROVEN Loucas | 2006 | M | BEL | De Maneschermer (BEL) | ||
19 | N | MEES Louis | 2005 | M | BEL | Schermkring Herckenrode (BEL) | ||
20 | N | HALLAERT Gilles | 2005 | M | BEL | SK Vast Als Eik (BEL) | ||
21 | N | MARCHAL Ruben | 2004 | M | BEL | SK Skirmjan (BEL) | ||
22 | N | NICOLAS Louis | 2005 | M | BEL | RCSC CEE Charleroi (BEL) | ||
23 | N | LEYNEN DUBUS Victor | 2005 | M | BEL | CE Damocles (BEL) | ||
24 | N | DE MASCIO Mattéo | 2005 | M | BEL | CE Les 3 armes (BEL) | ||
25 | N | AELBRECHT Antoine | 2004 | M | BEL | CE Les 3 armes (BEL) | ||
26 | N | VANQUAETHOVEN Bram | 2005 | M | BEL | SC Parcival Leuven (BEL) |
Epee Men's U17 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | HANSENNE Arian | 2004 | M | BEL | KSSMA Ronse (BEL) | ||
2 | N | PLOMTEUX Antoine | 2003 | M | BEL | RCSC CEE Charleroi (BEL) | ||
3 | N | FELTZ Maxim | 2003 | M | BEL | CE Gaumais (BEL) | ||
3 | N | LOEMAN Leandro | 2005 | M | BEL | Confrerie Gent (BEL) | ||
5 | N | COUNSON Francois | 2003 | M | BEL | CE Charlemagne (BEL) | ||
6 | A | ZIQIAO Luo | 2003 | M | LUX | |||
7 | N | PCHELINTSEV Ivan | 2003 | M | LUX | |||
8 | N | BAUWELINCK Briecq | 2004 | M | BEL | Confrerie Gent (BEL) | ||
9 | N | CORVERS Mathis | 2003 | M | BEL | CE Charlemagne (BEL) | ||
10 | N | DEISSER John | 2004 | M | BEL | CE Charlemagne (BEL) | ||
11 | N | REIJNAERS Finian | 2003 | M | BEL | SA Jerzy Wezowski (BEL) | ||
12 | N | REYNAERT Joppe | 2004 | M | BEL | Confrerie Gent (BEL) | ||
13 | N | OZSVART Barnabas | 2004 | M | BEL | La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL) | ||
14 | N | ROESBEKE Steffen | 2003 | M | BEL | K.T.S.C. Catena (BEL) | ||
15 | N | DALLEMAGNE Louis | 2003 | M | BEL | CE Charlemagne (BEL) | ||
16 | N | TOCH Lars | 2005 | M | BEL | Confrerie Gent (BEL) | ||
17 | N | DUPAS Jean-Gauthier | 2003 | M | BEL | CE Gaumais (BEL) | ||
18 | N | DE BOEVER Roan | 2004 | M | BEL | SC Latem-Deurle (BEL) | ||
19 | N | MAES Kamiel | 2004 | M | BEL | SC Latem-Deurle (BEL) | ||
20 | N | DE CALUWÉ Laurens | 2004 | M | BEL | La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL) | ||
21 | N | BULLYNCK Victor | 2004 | M | BEL | SA Jerzy Wezowski (BEL) | ||
22 | N | RICHAUD Nathan | 2005 | M | FRA | CE Damocles (BEL) | ||
23 | N | MEIJERINK Cédric | 2003 | M | BEL | SC Parcival Leuven (BEL) | ||
24 | N | VAN QUATHEM Simon | 2003 | M | BEL | SA Jerzy Wezowski (BEL) | ||
25 | N | VANDENHAUTE Lars | 2004 | M | BEL | Confrerie Gent (BEL) | ||
26 | N | DE LAMPER Aeneas | 2005 | M | BEL | [i] DC Rheynaerde (BEL) | ||
27 | N | DE BOCK Cyrille | 2005 | M | BEL | KSSMA Ronse (BEL) | ||
28 | N | REYNIERS Bram | 2003 | M | BEL | K.T.S.C. Catena (BEL) | ||
29 | N | VAN LAECKE Lucas | 2003 | M | BEL | Confrerie Gent (BEL) | ||
30 | N | VANDEN BOSCH Mathias | 2004 | M | BEL | SC Parcival Leuven (BEL) | ||
31 | N | BUYLE Thibault | 2004 | M | BEL | SC Latem-Deurle (BEL) | ||
32 | N | WAFFELAERT Thibault | 2006 | M | BEL | SA Jerzy Wezowski (BEL) | ||
33 | N | FRANCOTTE Maxime | 2003 | M | BEL | CE Damocles (BEL) | ||
34 | N | FELTZ Flavien | 2006 | M | BEL | CRE Arlon (BEL) | ||
35 | N | NESA Gauthier | 2005 | M | BEL | CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL) | ||
36 | N | DE BACKER Tim | 2003 | M | BEL | SC Latem-Deurle (BEL) | ||
37 | N | DONNAY Auguste | 2005 | M | BEL | CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL) | ||
38 | N | SAMYN Ward | 2007 | M | BEL | SC Parcival Leuven (BEL) | ||
39 | N | Round | LEROUX Mathias | 2004 | M | BEL | CE Gaumais (BEL) | |
40 | N | Round | REIJNAERS Jarne | 2005 | M | BEL | SA Jerzy Wezowski (BEL) | |
41 | N | Round | TASOUDIS Pâris | 2005 | M | BEL | CE Charlemagne (BEL) | |
42 | N | Round | GRUYAERT Thomas | 2005 | M | BEL | KSSMA Ronse (BEL) | |
43 | N | Round | KUNSCH Clement | 2006 | M | BEL | CE Gaumais (BEL) | |
44 | N | Round | VALLEZ Jenne | 2005 | M | BEL | KSSMA Ronse (BEL) |
Epee Women's U17 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | WASIAK Aude | 2003 | F | BEL | Flanders Fencing (BEL) | ||
2 | N | DE CLERCK Noa | 2004 | F | BEL | K.T.S.C. Catena (BEL) | ||
3 | N | HABRAN Emeline | 2004 | F | BEL | CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL) | ||
3 | N | ROMMES Noelia | 2003 | F | BEL | CE Charlemagne (BEL) | ||
5 | N | BAIWIR Cloé | 2003 | F | BEL | CE Charlemagne (BEL) | ||
6 | N | VANDENBOSSCHE Clara | 2004 | F | BEL | Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL) | ||
7 | N | DOUCI HABANE Meriem | 2006 | F | FRA | |||
8 | N | COUNSON Myriam | 2003 | F | BEL | CE Charlemagne (BEL) | ||
9 | N | PONCIN Sophie | 2005 | F | BEL | Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL) | ||
10 | N | BERNARD Emmy | 2005 | F | BEL | CRE Arlon (BEL) | ||
11 | N | RUTHER Lena | 2004 | F | BEL | Brussels Fencing Club (BEL) |
Foil Women's U17 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | AUDIBERT Alicia | 2005 | F | FRA | |||
2 | N | JORDENS Heloise | 2003 | F | BEL | CE Les 3 armes (BEL) | ||
3 | N | ELHAMS Hajar | 2003 | F | FRA | |||
3 | N | GORNY Raphaelle | 2004 | F | BEL | CE Bastogne (BEL) | ||
5 | N | GEORGI Amandine | 2004 | F | FRA | |||
6 | N | GELISSEN Lopke | 2005 | F | BEL | Schermkring Herckenrode (BEL) | ||
7 | N | REINBOLD Blanche | 2006 | F | BEL | CRE Huy (BEL) | ||
8 | N | VANDER MEEREN Floo | 2005 | F | BEL | SC Parcival Leuven (BEL) | ||
9 | N | REMIR Ludivine | 2004 | F | FRA | |||
10 | N | GONTIER Ninon | 2007 | F | BEL | CE de Neufchateau (BEL) | ||
11 | M | MERCKX Joosfien | 2006 | F | BEL | SC Parcival Leuven (BEL) | ||
12 | N | BOETS Kato | 2005 | F | BEL | SC Parcival Leuven (BEL) | ||
13 | M | MEYNEN Cerise | 2004 | F | BEL | Brussels Fencing Club (BEL) | ||
14 | N | BESLIER Clara | 2005 | F | BEL | CE Damocles (BEL) |
Epee Men's Senior Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | ROD Max | 1993 | M | POR | EBAI (POR) | ||
2 | N | LOYOLA Neisser | 1998 | M | BEL | CE Gaumais (BEL) | ||
3 | N | BERNARD Florian | 1991 | M | BEL | La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL) | ||
3 | N | JOBARD Romain | 1998 | M | FRA | LILLE VAUBAN (FRA) | ||
5 | N | BAEKELANDT Maxime | 1994 | M | BEL | Confrerie Gent (BEL) | ||
6 | N | FÉROT Francois Xavier | 1991 | M | BEL | CE Gaumais (BEL) | ||
7 | N | DEWANDELEER Florian | 1996 | M | BEL | La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL) | ||
8 | N | CLERCX Robin | 1998 | M | BEL | Confrerie Gent (BEL) | ||
9 | N | GOUSSET Natan | 2000 | M | FRA | CHALONS CHAM (FRA) | ||
10 | N | FENOUL Frederic | 1979 | M | FRA | CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL) | ||
11 | N | HOUSIEAUX Marc | 1988 | M | BEL | La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL) | ||
12 | N | GOORIS Andreo | 1999 | M | BEL | SC Parcival Leuven (BEL) | ||
13 | N | RAFFY Benjamin | 1992 | M | FRA | ETAMPES MDF (FRA) | ||
14 | N | IVES Noe | 1996 | M | FRA | La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL) | ||
15 | N | ANSPACH Alexandre | 1991 | M | BEL | Brussels Fencing Club (BEL) | ||
16 | N | POCKELE Joris | 2002 | M | BEL | Confrerie Gent (BEL) | ||
17 | N | HUSSON Geoffroy | 1993 | M | BEL | La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL) | ||
18 | N | HAMOLINE Gautier | 1995 | M | BEL | CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL) | ||
19 | N | BRETON Thibault | 1996 | M | FRA | LAON CE (FRA) | ||
20 | N | LOUCHET Philippe | 1980 | M | FRA | La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL) | ||
21 | N | SPADARO Vladimiro | 1973 | M | ITA | La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL) | ||
22 | N | GUILLUY Bastien | 1991 | M | FRA | ARRAS CE (FRA) | ||
23 | N | BLAAS Bjorn | 1990 | M | NED | s.v. Scaramouche (NED) | ||
24 | N | FREMALLE Thierry | 1967 | M | BEL | Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL) | ||
25 | N | LAUDUMIEY Benjamin | 1989 | M | FRA | NIMES SE (FRA) | ||
26 | N | MOULIN Lucas | 2003 | M | FRA | |||
27 | N | BILANI Nady | 1964 | M | BEL | La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL) | ||
28 | N | ZENS Philipp | 2001 | M | LUX | CE Sud (LUX) | ||
29 | N | DECHAMPS Quentin | 1989 | M | BEL | Brussels Fencing Club (BEL) | ||
30 | N | GENIE Thibault | 1986 | M | FRA | |||
31 | N | DE MEYERE Maarten | 2001 | M | BEL | KSSMA Ronse (BEL) | ||
32 | N | DEHEZ Jeremy | 1995 | M | BEL | CRE Bruxelles (BEL) | ||
33 | N | HABRAN Maxime | 2000 | M | BEL | CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL) | ||
34 | N | PONNET Robin | 1994 | M | BEL | Confrerie Gent (BEL) | ||
35 | N | SOUDAN Diego | 1976 | M | BEL | La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL) | ||
36 | N | TISON Cyrille | 1979 | M | FRA | |||
37 | N | HUBERT Thomas | 1998 | M | FRA | ANTONY (FRA) | ||
38 | N | APERS Matthew | 2002 | M | BEL | SC Parcival Leuven (BEL) | ||
39 | N | VERWAAL Crijn | 1999 | M | BEL | Confrerie Gent (BEL) | ||
40 | N | LECOCQ Jean Louis | 1956 | M | BEL | MAUBEUGE CE (FRA) | ||
41 | N | FELTZ Maxim | 2003 | M | BEL | CE Gaumais (BEL) | ||
42 | N | DEHEZ Tristan | 1999 | M | BEL | CRE Bruxelles (BEL) | ||
43 | N | NICKELS Alexeij | 1993 | M | LUX | CE Sud (LUX) | ||
44 | N | CORVERS Mathis | 2003 | M | BEL | CE Charlemagne (BEL) | ||
45 | N | JANSSENS William | 2001 | M | BEL | Confrerie Gent (BEL) | ||
46 | N | BONTES Joris | 1997 | M | NED | Koninklijke Militaire Scherm Vereniging (NED) | ||
47 | N | GAUDICHAU Paul | 2005 | M | FRA | |||
47 | N | D'AOUT Robin | 2002 | M | BEL | CE Charlemagne (BEL) | ||
49 | N | ROCKMANS Baptiste | 2002 | M | BEL | CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL) | ||
50 | N | GHYSELS Leo | 1989 | M | BEL | La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL) | ||
51 | N | VAN DER VAEREN Andy | 2001 | M | BEL | La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL) | ||
52 | N | RENIER Kevin | 1999 | M | BEL | Confrerie Gent (BEL) | ||
53 | N | DALLA GIOVANNA Gianni | 1967 | M | ITA | La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL) | ||
54 | N | BOURGUIGNON Brice | 1998 | M | BEL | La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL) | ||
55 | N | SCOHY Thibaut | 2002 | M | BEL | Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL) | ||
56 | N | MANHARDT Matthias | 1983 | M | GER | PST Trier (GER) | ||
57 | N | VERBURGH Maurice | 1986 | M | NED | Koninklijke Militaire Scherm Vereniging (NED) | ||
58 | N | LEYSENS Jonathan | 1990 | M | BEL | C.R.E. La Licorne (BEL) | ||
59 | N | SCHOUT Jasper | 1986 | M | NED | Koninklijke Militaire Scherm Vereniging (NED) | ||
60 | N | FREMALLE Julien | 1989 | M | BEL | Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL) | ||
61 | N | BOITTE Loik | 2002 | M | BEL | CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL) | ||
62 | N | COUNSON Francois | 2003 | M | BEL | CE Charlemagne (BEL) | ||
63 | N | COLOT Martin | 1999 | M | BEL | CRE Arlon (BEL) | ||
64 | N | BRACKX Roland | 1984 | M | BEL | Brussels Fencing Club (BEL) | ||
65 | N | VAN NIEUWENHUYZE Olivier | 1978 | M | BEL | La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL) | ||
66 | N | MEEWIS Theo | 2001 | M | BEL | KSSMA Ronse (BEL) | ||
67 | N | BRIQUET Cyril | 1979 | M | BEL | CE Embourg (BEL) | ||
68 | N | DESCHAMPS Michel | 1959 | M | BEL | RCSC CEE Charleroi (BEL) | ||
69 | N | DRYBOOMS Philippe | 1965 | M | BEL | CE Les 3 armes (BEL) | ||
70 | N | GOULARD Pierre Louis | 2001 | M | BEL | CE Charlemagne (BEL) | ||
71 | N | STRUNK Alexander | 1992 | M | GER | PST Trier (GER) | ||
72 | N | BERMONT Fabian | 1985 | M | BEL | C.R.E. La Licorne (BEL) | ||
73 | N | PIJNENBORG Tom | 1971 | M | BEL | SC Parcival Leuven (BEL) | ||
74 | N | VAN STRIJTHEM Laurent | 1988 | M | FRA | Confrerie Gent (BEL) | ||
75 | N | OPSOMER Viktor | 1997 | M | BEL | KSSMA Ronse (BEL) | ||
76 | N | CIOBANU Radu | 1986 | M | MDA | PST Trier (GER) | ||
77 | N | LAMBERT Jérome | 1988 | M | BEL | Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL) | ||
77 | N | VAN KETS Ian | 2002 | M | BEL | SC Latem-Deurle (BEL) | ||
77 | N | VAN LANCKER Yannick | 1996 | M | GER | PST Trier (GER) | ||
80 | N | VAN QUATHEM Mathias | 2001 | M | BEL | SA Jerzy Wezowski (BEL) | ||
81 | N | JONGENELIS Melvin | 1983 | M | NED | Koninklijke Militaire Scherm Vereniging (NED) | ||
82 | N | LAGUNA AGUIRREZ Domingo | 1967 | M | BEL | CE Les 3 armes (BEL) |
Foil Women's Senior Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | GONCHAROVA Veronika | 1992 | F | LUX | ETV Hamburg (GER) | ||
2 | N | JORDENS Heloise | 2003 | F | BEL | CE Les 3 armes (BEL) | ||
3 | N | AUDIBERT Alicia | 2005 | F | FRA | |||
3 | N | ELHAMS Hajar | 2003 | F | FRA | |||
5 | N | LAGARDE Hombeline | 2003 | F | FRA | |||
6 | N | CHARLIER Amandine | 2002 | F | BEL | CE Bastogne (BEL) | ||
7 | N | DACO Sophie | 2002 | F | BEL | C.R.E. La Licorne (BEL) | ||
8 | N | NIJSEN Britt | 2001 | F | BEL | SC Parcival Leuven (BEL) | ||
9 | N | DON Laura | 1998 | F | BEL | De Tempeliers (BEL) | ||
10 | N | DRYBOOMS Manon | 2002 | F | BEL | CE Les 3 armes (BEL) |
Foil Men's Senior Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | NAVAS Timothy | 1999 | M | BEL | CE Les 3 armes (BEL) | ||
2 | N | NIJS Mathieu | 2002 | M | BEL | CE Les 3 armes (BEL) | ||
3 | N | DECHAMPS Benjamin | 1991 | M | BEL | Brussels Fencing Club (BEL) | ||
3 | N | LEMAN-LOUBIERE Victor | 2001 | M | FRA | ARCACHON AST (FRA) | ||
5 | N | NAVAS Miguel | 1995 | M | BEL | CE Les 3 armes (BEL) | ||
6 | N | KAMPHAUS Eric | 1992 | M | LUX | CGDEL Luxembourg (LUX) | ||
7 | N | HORVATH Kean | 2005 | M | HUN | |||
8 | N | DELATTRE Jeffrey | 1986 | M | BEL | CE Les 3 armes (BEL) | ||
9 | N | LEQUEMENT Guillaume | 1979 | M | BEL | CE Woluwe (BEL) | ||
10 | N | LEONARD Alexandre | 2003 | M | BEL | CE de Neufchateau (BEL) | ||
11 | N | FAUCONNIER Basile | 1999 | M | BEL | CE Les 3 armes (BEL) | ||
12 | N | BATIER Romain | 1990 | M | FRA | |||
13 | N | SIMONS Arthur | 2002 | M | FRA | JOINV MOUSQ (FRA) | ||
14 | N | LAVALLÉE Damien | 2002 | M | BEL | CRE Huy (BEL) | ||
15 | N | WEBER Timothee | 1994 | M | FRA | STRASBOURG SE (FRA) | ||
16 | N | GEUDVERT Oscar | 2004 | M | BEL | CE de Neufchateau (BEL) | ||
17 | N | HUYBRECHT Gijs | 1995 | M | BEL | SC Parcival Leuven (BEL) | ||
18 | N | VANDENBULCKE Charles | 2002 | M | BEL | SK Vast Als Eik (BEL) | ||
19 | N | DANLEE Billy | 2003 | M | BEL | Brussels Fencing Club (BEL) | ||
20 | N | GASPERINI Loïc Sofian | 2003 | M | BEL | CRE Huy (BEL) | ||
21 | N | REINBOLD Ulysse | 2002 | M | BEL | CRE Huy (BEL) | ||
22 | N | BESLIER Adrien | 2001 | M | BEL | CE Damocles (BEL) | ||
23 | N | HENRION Flavien | 2001 | M | FRA | TORCY CE (FRA) | ||
24 | N | VANDE BROECK Theo | 2001 | M | BEL | CE Les 3 armes (BEL) | ||
25 | N | DON Bram | 1971 | M | BEL | De Tempeliers (BEL) | ||
25 | N | MELIS Arno | 2002 | M | BEL | SC Parcival Leuven (BEL) | ||
27 | N | DEFERME VAN GERVEN Jasper | 2002 | M | BEL | SC Parcival Leuven (BEL) | ||
28 | N | GEUENS Mathis | 2004 | M | BEL | De Tempeliers (BEL) |
Epee Women's Senior Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | BULTYNCK Anne | 2000 | F | BEL | K.T.S.C. Catena (BEL) | ||
2 | N | BERGER Alison | 1992 | F | FRA | ANGERS EAG (FRA) | ||
3 | N | GAUDICHAU Lison | 2003 | F | FRA | |||
3 | N | LABRO Emma | 2000 | F | BEL | Flanders Fencing (BEL) | ||
5 | N | VANDINGENEN Aube | 2001 | F | BEL | K.T.S.C. Catena (BEL) | ||
6 | N | BEKEN Solane | 2001 | F | BEL | Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL) | ||
7 | N | DE PESTEL Amber | 1988 | F | BEL | Confrerie Gent (BEL) | ||
8 | N | SOREL Rozenn | 1996 | F | FRA | LILLE VAUBAN (FRA) | ||
9 | N | DOQUET Anaelle | 2005 | F | FRA | |||
10 | N | SALOMON Laure | 1999 | F | FRA | OUEST LYONN (FRA) | ||
11 | N | SINIMALE Kiran | 1995 | F | BEL | CE Charlemagne (BEL) | ||
12 | M | STEURBAUT Romane | 2001 | F | BEL | KSSMA Ronse (BEL) | ||
13 | N | VANDENBOSSCHE Clara | 2004 | F | BEL | Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL) | ||
14 | N | ROMMES Noelia | 2003 | F | BEL | CE Charlemagne (BEL) | ||
15 | N | VAN DE VELDE Noa | 2001 | F | BEL | KSSMA Ronse (BEL) | ||
16 | N | DE GROOTE Aurélie | 1994 | F | BEL | CE La Dague la prime (BEL) | ||
17 | N | DESCHAMPS Erine | 2003 | F | FRA | |||
18 | N | SPILMAN Elisabeth | 1969 | F | BEL | CE de Neufchateau (BEL) | ||
19 | N | DE LANDTSHEER Ellen | 2000 | F | BEL | Confrerie Gent (BEL) | ||
20 | N | PASTOUREL Tiffany | 1991 | F | FRA | LILLE VAUBAN (FRA) | ||
21 | N | WASIAK Aude | 2003 | F | BEL | Flanders Fencing (BEL) | ||
22 | N | HABRAN Emeline | 2004 | F | BEL | CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL) | ||
23 | N | JOSEPHY Haeike | 1985 | F | BEL | Confrerie Gent (BEL) | ||
24 | N | COUNSON Myriam | 2003 | F | BEL | CE Charlemagne (BEL) | ||
25 | N | GERARD Aurore | 1995 | F | FRA | DOUAI CE (FRA) | ||
26 | N | DERAUW Valentine | 1997 | F | BEL | CE Charlemagne (BEL) | ||
26 | N | JANSSEN Hannelore | 2002 | F | BEL | SC Parcival Leuven (BEL) | ||
28 | N | KUZMOVA Miroslava | 1990 | F | SVK | CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL) | ||
29 | N | VAN POUCKE Sofie | 1992 | F | BEL | Confrerie Gent (BEL) | ||
30 | N | LIKHACHEVA Victoria | 2000 | F | BEL | KSSMA Ronse (BEL) |