Back to list

Results

2020 Championnats de Belgique / Belgische Kampioenschappen
BEL Libramont
October 10, 2020 - October 11, 2020

Epee Men's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N REIJNAERS Finian 2003 M BEL SA Jerzy Wezowski (BEL)
2 N OZSVART Barnabas 2004 M HUN La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
3 N LOEMAN Leandro 2005 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
3 N COUNSON Francois 2003 M BEL CE Charlemagne (BEL)
5 N PLOMTEUX Antoine 2003 M BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi (BEL)
6 N DUPAS Jean-Gauthier 2003 M BEL CE Gaumais (BEL)
7 N REYNAERT Joppe 2004 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
8 N DE BOCK Cyrille 2005 M BEL KSSMA Ronse (BEL)
9 N HANSENNE Arian 2004 M BEL KSSMA Ronse (BEL)
10 N RICHAUD Nathan 2005 M FRA CE Damocles (BEL)
11 N GOVAERS Bjarne 2005 M BEL SMG De Hallebardiers (BEL)
12 N DE LAMPER Aeneas 2005 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
13 N CORVERS Mathis 2003 M BEL CE Charlemagne (BEL)
14 N BAUWELINCK Briecq 2004 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
15 N ROESBEKE Steffen 2003 M BEL K.T.S.C. Catena (BEL)
16 N WAFFELAERT Thibault 2006 M BEL SA Jerzy Wezowski (BEL)
17 N FELTZ Maxim 2003 M BEL CE Gaumais (BEL)
18 N VANDENHAUTE Lars 2004 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
19 N FRANCOTTE Maxime 2003 M BEL CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL)
20 N BULLYNCK Victor 2004 M BEL SA Jerzy Wezowski (BEL)
21 N DEMONTY VERCRUYSSE Tanguy 2006 M BEL SC Latem-Deurle (BEL)
22 N VAN QUATHEM Simon 2003 M BEL SA Jerzy Wezowski (BEL)
23 N TOCH Lars 2005 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
24 N ANCKAERT Jasper 2005 M BEL SC Latem-Deurle (BEL)
25 N FELTZ Flavien 2006 M BEL CRE Arlon (BEL)
26 N BERNARD Noah 2004 M BEL CE Charlemagne (BEL)
27 N VERMEREN Simon 2005 M BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
28 N DE BACKER Tim 2003 M BEL SC Latem-Deurle (BEL)
29 N COLLING Herve 2007 M BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
30 N MAES Kamiel 2004 M BEL SC Latem-Deurle (BEL)
31 N KEUTGEN Benjamin 2003 M BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi (BEL)
32 N TASOUDIS Pâris 2005 M BEL CE Charlemagne (BEL)
33 N MUSAMBI Gabriel 2006 M BEL CE Charlemagne (BEL)
34 N DONNAY Auguste 2005 M BEL CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL)
35 N VAN COPPENOLLE Nicolas 2006 M BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
36 N BUYLE Thibault 2004 M BEL SC Latem-Deurle (BEL)
37 N HEINEN Mathieu 2007 M BEL CRE Arlon (BEL)
38 N GRUYAERT Thomas 2005 M BEL KSSMA Ronse (BEL)
39 N VAN DE STEENE Adrian 2006 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
40 N VALLEZ Jenne 2005 M BEL KSSMA Ronse (BEL)
41 N VANDENBERGHE Corto 2006 M BEL CE Charlemagne (BEL)
42 N WILLOCQ Josse 2006 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
43 N WATELET Adrien 2005 M BEL SC Latem-Deurle (BEL)
44 N DOBBELAERE Tijs 2005 M BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
45 N FROMONT Benjamin 2005 M BEL CE Gaumais (BEL)
46 N DELREZ Pierre 2003 M BEL CE Charlemagne (BEL)
47 N DEVRIENDT Guillaume 2005 M BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
48 N REIJNAERS Jarne 2005 M BEL SA Jerzy Wezowski (BEL)
49 N DE METS Nano 2005 M BEL SA Jerzy Wezowski (BEL)
49 N D'ELIA Luca 2004 M BEL CE Charlemagne (BEL)
51 N DEGENEFFE Noah 2005 M BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
52 N DOZIN Baptiste 2005 M BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
53 N GREGOIRE Matis 2004 M BEL CE Namur (BEL)
54 N VANDEMAELE Theo 2005 M BEL CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL)
55 N LEROUX Mathias 2004 M BEL CE Gaumais (BEL)
56 N SAMYN Ward 2007 M BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
57 N NEERMAN Leon 2006 M BEL SC Latem-Deurle (BEL)
58 N KUNSCH Clement 2006 M BEL CE Gaumais (BEL)
59 N FAUCONNIER Maxence 2007 M BEL CE Gaumais (BEL)
60 N MOINET Baptiste 2006 M BEL CE Gaumais (BEL)
61 N GOMRÉE Jacob 2006 M BEL Brussels Fencing Club (BEL)
62 N KURI Jonas 2005 M GBR CE Damocles (BEL)

Foil Women's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N JORDENS Heloise 2003 F BEL CE Les 3 armes (BEL)
2 N REINBOLD Mahaut 2004 F BEL CRE Huy (BEL)
3 N MERCKX Joosfien 2006 F BEL De Maneschermer (BEL)
3 N GORNY Raphaelle 2004 F BEL CE Bastogne (BEL)
5 N GONTIER Ninon 2007 F BEL CE de Neufchateau (BEL)
6 N VANDER MEEREN Floo 2005 F BEL De Maneschermer (BEL)
7 N BOETS Kato 2005 F BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
8 N BESLIER Clara 2005 F BEL CE Damocles (BEL)
9 N REINBOLD Blanche 2006 F BEL CRE Huy (BEL)
10 N SCHOLTES Elise 2006 F BEL CE de Neufchateau (BEL)
11 N GELISSEN Lopke 2005 F BEL Schermkring Herckenrode (BEL)
12 N DE HAAN Jil 2005 F BEL SR Grande Harmonie (BEL)
13 N STIMART Louise 2006 F BEL CE Namur (BEL)
14 N BRANCH Katja 2004 F BEL La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)

Sabre Men's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N PROSSÉ Nand 2004 M BEL Sabre Noir (BEL)
2 N VANNIEUWENBORGH Gijs 2003 M BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
3 N DANNEELS Birgen 2005 M BEL SG de Klauwaerts (BEL)
3 N DE VISSCHER Jerome 2004 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
5 N STAS DE RICHELLE Arnaud 2003 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
6 N VOLCKAERT Cédric 2005 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
7 N DEVOS Jurre 2005 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
8 N PROSSÉ Art 2007 M BEL Sabre Noir (BEL)
9 N PARLICKI Yuri 2006 M BEL CE Les 3 armes (BEL)
10 N ASA Erim 2004 M BEL Sabre Noir (BEL)
11 N AUDENAERT Sil 2006 M BEL SG de Klauwaerts (BEL)
12 N DE BACKERE Wout 2004 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
13 N ROELS Maximilien 2004 M BEL SR Grande Harmonie (BEL)
14 N VAN HECKE Duarte 2004 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
15 N VANQUAETHOVEN Bram 2005 M BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
16 N CAUFRIEZ Thomas 2004 M BEL CE Namur (BEL)

Sabre Women's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N VAN PETEGHEM Marie 2003 F BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
2 N VAN LEUGENHAEGE Runa 2006 F BEL SG de Klauwaerts (BEL)
3 N AUDENAERT Ynte 2003 F BEL SG de Klauwaerts (BEL)
3 N BEDA Janne 2005 F BEL SG de Klauwaerts (BEL)
5 N EMBO Rani 2005 F BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
6 N VAN DYCK Sara 2004 F BEL SG de Klauwaerts (BEL)

Foil Men's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N GEUDVERT Oscar 2004 M BEL CE de Neufchateau (BEL)
2 N GENBRUGGE Sem 2004 M BEL De Maneschermer (BEL)
3 N LEONARD Alexandre 2003 M BEL CE de Neufchateau (BEL)
3 N VERSTEVEN Zeger 2003 M BEL De Maneschermer (BEL)
5 N LEYNEN DUBUS Victor 2005 M BEL CE Damocles (BEL)
6 N VANDER ELST Julien 2004 M BEL Brussels Fencing Club (BEL)
7 N COSYNS Emiel 2003 M BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
8 N TARIMCI Arda 2005 M TUR De Maneschermer (BEL)
9 N DANLEE Billy 2003 M BEL Brussels Fencing Club (BEL)
10 N ANDRUETAN Vladislav 2005 M BEL Brussels Fencing Club (BEL)
11 N DECKERS Alexandre 2005 M BEL CE Woluwe (BEL)
12 N MEES Louis 2005 M BEL Schermkring Herckenrode (BEL)
13 N SCHROVEN Loucas 2006 M BEL De Maneschermer (BEL)
14 N DE MASCIO Mattéo 2005 M BEL CE Les 3 armes (BEL)
15 N HALLAERT Gilles 2005 M BEL De Maneschermer (BEL)
16 N BOETS Teun 2007 M BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
17 N HELIN Carlo 2006 M BEL CE Woluwe (BEL)
18 N HANKÉ Ante Bilal 2004 M BEL De Maneschermer (BEL)
18 N JOSQUIN Alexandre 2006 M BEL CRE Huy (BEL)
20 N DAVIDTS Antoine 2005 M BEL CE Damocles (BEL)
21 N SLIMANI Emrane 2006 M BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi (BEL)
22 N PEREMANS Senne 2005 M BEL De Maneschermer (BEL)
23 N TOUSSAINT Arthur 2005 M BEL CE Bastogne (BEL)
24 N CANCELLIER Tom 2004 M BEL CE Bastogne (BEL)
25 N RENSON Tobias 2006 M BEL CE de Neufchateau (BEL)
26 N VANDENBOSSCHE Alexandre 2007 M BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi (BEL)
26 N WERLAND Robinson 2006 M BEL CE Namur (BEL)
28 N BAILLIEUX Tom 2006 M BEL CE Libramont (BEL)
28 N WYAME Alexis 2006 M BEL CE Namur (BEL)
30 N DELSAUX Louis 2007 M BEL CE Namur (BEL)

Epee Women's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N ROMMES Noelia 2003 F BEL CE Charlemagne (BEL)
2 N VANDENBOSSCHE Clara 2004 F BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
3 N WASIAK Aude 2003 F BEL Flanders Fencing (BEL)
3 N HABRAN Emeline 2004 F BEL CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL)
5 N DE CLERCK Noa 2004 F BEL K.T.S.C. Catena (BEL)
6 N PONCIN Sophie 2005 F BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
7 N ILLES Fanni 2006 F HUN CRE Bruxelles (BEL)
8 N EKUME ESAMBO Laurence 2007 F COD Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
9 N BERNARD Emmy 2005 F BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
10 N VAN NIEUWENHUYZE Maëlia 2006 F BEL La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
11 N BEKEN Louane 2006 F BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
12 N DIDION Elise 2007 F BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
13 N PIRAUX Eléa 2004 F BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
14 N BAIJOT Lolla 2005 F BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
15 N RUTHER Lena 2004 F BEL Brussels Fencing Club (BEL)
16 N MATHURIN Alix 2007 F BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
17 N DELEU Elise 2006 F BEL CE Charlemagne (BEL)
18 N COUNSON Myriam 2003 F BEL CE Charlemagne (BEL)
19 N SCHWARTZ Apolline 2006 F BEL CE Gaumais (BEL)
20 N VAN OVESTRAETEN Hazel 2003 F BEL Brussels Fencing Club (BEL)
21 N PLESSERS Margot 2005 F BEL Schermkring Sint-Niklaas (BEL)

Epee Men's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N LOEMAN Leandro 2005 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
2 N HABRAN Maxime 2000 M BEL CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL)
3 N PLOMTEUX Antoine 2003 M BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi (BEL)
3 N COUNSON Francois 2003 M BEL CE Charlemagne (BEL)
5 N FELTZ Maxim 2003 M BEL CE Gaumais (BEL)
6 N REIJNAERS Finian 2003 M BEL SA Jerzy Wezowski (BEL)
7 N HANSENNE Arian 2004 M BEL KSSMA Ronse (BEL)
8 N OZSVART Barnabas 2004 M HUN La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
9 N JANSSENS William 2001 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
10 N DE BOCK Cyrille 2005 M BEL KSSMA Ronse (BEL)
11 N CORVERS Mathis 2003 M BEL CE Charlemagne (BEL)
12 N POCKELE Joris 2002 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
13 N VANDENHAUTE Lars 2004 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
14 N TOCH Lars 2005 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
15 N DE MEYERE Maarten 2001 M BEL KSSMA Ronse (BEL)
16 N KEMP Nicolas 2001 M BEL CRE Arlon (BEL)
17 N NAKHIMOVITCH Samuel 2002 M BEL CRE Arlon (BEL)
18 N REYNAERT Joppe 2004 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
19 N BAUWELINCK Briecq 2004 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
20 N VAN QUATHEM Mathias 2001 M BEL SA Jerzy Wezowski (BEL)
21 N VAN QUATHEM Simon 2003 M BEL SA Jerzy Wezowski (BEL)
22 N ROCKMANS Baptiste 2002 M BEL CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL)
23 N APERS Matthew 2002 M BEL CE Gaumais (BEL)
24 N DALLEMAGNE Louis 2003 M BEL CE Charlemagne (BEL)
25 N SCOHY Thibaut 2002 M BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
26 N BOITTE Loik 2002 M BEL CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL)
27 N DE LAMPER Aeneas 2005 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
28 N STEURBAUT Gauvain 2001 M BEL KSSMA Ronse (BEL)
29 N MAES Simon 2002 M BEL De Maneschermer (BEL)
30 N REIJNAERS Jarne 2005 M BEL SA Jerzy Wezowski (BEL)

Foil Women's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N CHARLIER Amandine 2002 F BEL CE Bastogne (BEL)
2 N JORDENS Heloise 2003 F BEL CE Les 3 armes (BEL)
3 N DACO Sophie 2002 F BEL C.R.E. La Licorne (BEL)
3 N NIJSEN Britt 2001 F BEL De Maneschermer (BEL)
5 N REINBOLD Mahaut 2004 F BEL CRE Huy (BEL)
6 N DRYBOOMS Manon 2002 F BEL CE Les 3 armes (BEL)
7 N GELISSEN Lopke 2005 F BEL Schermkring Herckenrode (BEL)
8 N VANDER MEEREN Floo 2005 F BEL De Maneschermer (BEL)

Sabre Men's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N DE RIDDER Arne 2000 M BEL SG de Klauwaerts (BEL)
2 N PROSSE Mael 2001 M BEL Sabre Noir (BEL)
3 N VAN DYCK Jasper 2001 M BEL SG de Klauwaerts (BEL)
3 N KURVERS Lester 2002 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
5 N PROSSÉ Nand 2004 M BEL Sabre Noir (BEL)
6 N VANNIEUWENBORGH Gijs 2003 M BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
7 N STAS DE RICHELLE Arnaud 2003 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
8 N DE VISSCHER Jerome 2004 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
9 N VANQUAETHOVEN Brecht 2000 M BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
10 N STEINFORT Jules 2001 M BEL CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL)
11 N DANNEELS Birgen 2005 M BEL SG de Klauwaerts (BEL)
12 N ASA Erim 2004 M BEL Sabre Noir (BEL)
13 N TSOURKAN Vitan 2003 M BEL CE La Dague la prime (BEL)
13 N DEVOS Jurre 2005 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
15 N VOLCKAERT Cédric 2005 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)

Sabre Women's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N CORTEYN Jolien 2001 F BEL SG de Klauwaerts (BEL)
2 N CORTEYN Saartje 2000 F BEL SG de Klauwaerts (BEL)
3 N AELVOET Floriane 2001 F BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
3 N AUDENAERT Ynte 2003 F BEL SG de Klauwaerts (BEL)
5 N VAN DYCK Sara 2004 F BEL SG de Klauwaerts (BEL)

Foil Men's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N GEUDVERT Oscar 2004 M BEL CE de Neufchateau (BEL)
2 N PINNA Elia 2004 M FRA De Maneschermer (BEL)
3 N LAVALLÉE Damien 2002 M BEL CRE Huy (BEL)
3 N GASPERINI Loïc 2003 M BEL CRE Huy (BEL)
5 N NIJS Mathieu 2002 M BEL CE Les 3 armes (BEL)
6 N DANLEE Billy 2003 M BEL Brussels Fencing Club (BEL)
7 N GENBRUGGE Sem 2004 M BEL De Maneschermer (BEL)
8 N VERSTEVEN Zeger 2003 M BEL De Maneschermer (BEL)
9 N LEMAN-LOUBIERE Victor 2001 M FRA CE Les 3 armes (BEL)
10 N MELIS Arno 2002 M BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
11 N LEONARD Alexandre 2003 M BEL CE de Neufchateau (BEL)
12 N LEYNEN DUBUS Victor 2005 M BEL CE Damocles (BEL)
13 N REINBOLD Ulysse 2002 M BEL CRE Huy (BEL)
14 N TARIMCI Arda 2005 M TUR De Maneschermer (BEL)
15 N KLOECK Arend 2001 M BEL De Maneschermer (BEL)
16 N DEFERME VAN GERVEN Jasper 2002 M BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
17 N DE MASCIO Mattéo 2005 M BEL CE Les 3 armes (BEL)
18 N ANDRUETAN Vladislav 2005 M BEL Brussels Fencing Club (BEL)
19 N BENNINGTON David 2002 M BEL CE La Dague la prime (BEL)
20 N VANDER ELST Julien 2004 M BEL Brussels Fencing Club (BEL)
21 N HALLAERT Gilles 2005 M BEL De Maneschermer (BEL)
22 N COSYNS Emiel 2003 M BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
23 N LEJOLY Simon 2000 M BEL CE Namur (BEL)

Epee Women's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N BULTYNCK Anne 2000 F BEL K.T.S.C. Catena (BEL)
2 N BEKEN Solane 2001 F BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
3 N ROMMES Noelia 2003 F BEL CE Charlemagne (BEL)
3 N LABRO Emma 2000 F BEL Flanders Fencing (BEL)
5 N VANDENBOSSCHE Clara 2004 F BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
6 N DE CLERCK Noa 2004 F BEL K.T.S.C. Catena (BEL)
7 N WASIAK Aude 2003 F BEL Flanders Fencing (BEL)
8 N HABRAN Emeline 2004 F BEL CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL)
9 N VANDINGENEN Aube 2001 F BEL Brussels Fencing Club (BEL)
10 N COUNSON Myriam 2003 F BEL CE Charlemagne (BEL)
11 N JANSSEN Hannelore 2002 F BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
12 N PONCIN Sophie 2005 F BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
13 N VAN DE VELDE Noa 2001 F BEL KSSMA Ronse (BEL)
14 N VAN OVESTRAETEN Hazel 2003 F BEL Brussels Fencing Club (BEL)
15 N STEURBAUT Romane 2001 F BEL KSSMA Ronse (BEL)
16 N DE LANDTSHEER Ellen 2000 F BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
17 N LEJEUNE Elise 2002 F BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
18 N BERNARD Emmy 2005 F BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)