Back to list

Results

Circuit national
BEL Sint Niklaas
September 21, 2019 - September 22, 2019

Sabre Women's U17 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N NAPOLITANO Lucie 2004 F BEL CE Sabre Noir (BEL)
2 N AUDENAERT Ynte 2003 F BEL SG de Klauwaerts (BEL)
3 N EMBO Rani 2005 F BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
3 N VAN DYCK Sara 2004 F BEL

Sabre Women's U20 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N CORTEYN Jolien 2001 F BEL SG de Klauwaerts (BEL)
2 N CORTEYN Saartje 2000 F BEL SG de Klauwaerts (BEL)
3 N BLOCH Manon 1992 F BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
3 N MAVROSKA Dimana 2001 F BEL
5 N HOFKENS Ria 1964 F BEL SG de Klauwaerts (BEL)
6 N AUDENAERT Ynte 2003 F BEL SG de Klauwaerts (BEL)
7 N Round KETS Kathleen 1970 F BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)

Sabre Women's Senior Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N CORTEYN Jolien 2001 F BEL SG de Klauwaerts (BEL)
2 N CORTEYN Saartje 2000 F BEL SG de Klauwaerts (BEL)
3 N BLOCH Manon 1992 F BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
3 N MARKOVSKA Dimana 2001 F BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
5 N HOFKENS Ria 1964 F BEL SG de Klauwaerts (BEL)
6 N AUDENAERT Ynte 2003 F BEL SG de Klauwaerts (BEL)
7 N KETS Kathleen 1970 F BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)

Sabre Men's U17 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N PROSSÉ Nand 2004 M BEL CE Sabre Noir (BEL)
2 N VANNIEUWENBORGH Gijs 2003 M BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
3 N DEVOS Jurre 2005 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
3 N STAS DE RICHELLE Arnaud 2003 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
5 N VOLCKAERT Cédric 2005 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
6 N DANNEELS Birgen 2005 M BEL SG de Klauwaerts (BEL)
7 N DE VISSCHER Jerome 2004 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
8 N WELLEKENS Edgar 2004 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
9 N DEBROUX Grégoire 2004 M BEL CE Les 3 armes (BEL)
10 N DEBROUX Martin 2005 M BEL CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL)
11 N PROSSÉ Art 2007 M BEL CE Sabre Noir (BEL)
12 N NAPOLITANO Adrien 2005 M BEL CE Sabre Noir (BEL)
13 N DE SMET Pepijn 2005 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
14 N Round VERCAMMEN Quinn 2005 M BEL SG de Klauwaerts (BEL)
15 N Round AUDENAERT Sil 2006 M BEL SG de Klauwaerts (BEL)
16 N Round REFANO Lucas 2005 M BEL CE Sabre Noir (BEL)

Sabre Men's U20 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N DE RIDDER Arne 2000 M BEL SG de Klauwaerts (BEL)
2 N PROSSE Mael 2001 M BEL CE Sabre Noir (BEL)
3 N DE VISSCHER Jules-Emile 1995 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
3 N KURVERS Lester 2002 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
5 N TOCH Karel 1999 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
6 N VAN DYCK Jasper 2001 M BEL SG de Klauwaerts (BEL)
7 N VANNIEUWENBORGH Gijs 2003 M BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
8 N BOTTECCHIA Arnaud 1998 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
9 N DENIS Pierre-Yves 1990 M BEL CE La Dague la prime (BEL)
10 N PROSSÉ Nand 2004 M BEL CE Sabre Noir (BEL)
11 N POIZAT Renaud 1967 M BEL CE Sabre Noir (BEL)
12 N VAN PAASSEN Jacob 2001 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
12 N VANQUAETHOVEN Brecht 2000 M BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
14 N DE VISSCHER Jerome 2004 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
15 N STEINFORT Jules 2001 M BEL CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL)
16 N DANNEELS Birgen 2005 M BEL SG de Klauwaerts (BEL)
17 A VAN BREUSEGHEM Arno 1997 M BEL SG de Klauwaerts (BEL)
18 N DEVOS Jurre 2005 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
19 N Round LEGRAND Gauthier 1993 M BEL CE La Dague la prime (BEL)
20 N Round RONSIN Philippe 1998 M BEL CE La Hestre (BEL)
21 N Round DEVOS Wim 1976 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)

Sabre Men's Senior Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N DE RIDDER Arne 2000 M BEL SG de Klauwaerts (BEL)
2 N PROSSE Mael 2001 M BEL CE Sabre Noir (BEL)
3 N DE VISSCHER Jules-Emile 1995 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
3 N KURVERS Lester 2002 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
5 N TOCH Karel 1999 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
6 N VAN DYCK Jasper 2001 M BEL SG de Klauwaerts (BEL)
7 N VANNIEUWENBORGH Gijs 2003 M BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
8 N BOTTECCHIA Arnaud 1998 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
9 N DENIS Pierre-Yves 1990 M BEL CE La Dague la prime (BEL)
10 N PROSSÉ Nand 2004 M BEL CE Sabre Noir (BEL)
11 N POIZAT Renaud 1967 M BEL CE Sabre Noir (BEL)
12 N VAN PAASSEN Jacob 2001 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
12 N VANQUAETHOVEN Brecht 2000 M BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
14 N DE VISSCHER Jerome 2004 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
15 N STEINFORT Jules 2001 M BEL CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL)
16 N DANNEELS Birgen 2005 M BEL SG de Klauwaerts (BEL)
17 A VAN BREUSEGHEM Arno 1997 M BEL SG de Klauwaerts (BEL)
18 N DEVOS Jurre 2005 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
19 N Round LEGRAND Gauthier 1993 M BEL CE La Dague la prime (BEL)
20 N Round RONSIN Philippe 1998 M BEL CE La Hestre (BEL)
21 N Round DEVOS Wim 1976 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)