Back to list

Results

Internationales Turnier
GER Künzelsau
October 26, 2019 - October 26, 2019

Sabre Men's U20 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N DE RIDDER Arne 2000 M BEL SG de Klauwaerts (BEL)
2 N SCHLAFFER Leon 2000 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 N KÜHLING Julian 2002 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 N SEEFELD Eric Simon 2001 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
5 N FRIEDHEIM Stefan 2000 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
6 N NEUHÄUSER Marc 2004 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
7 N KUZMIN Leon 2002 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
8 N PROSSE Mael 2001 M BEL CE Sabre Noir (BEL)
9 N DISLER Julian 2001 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
10 N METHNER Philipp-Bernd 2004 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
11 N KALTER Felix 2001 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
12 N KURVERS Lester 2002 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
13 N MÜLLER Max Laurin 2003 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
14 N BECHER Pascal 2000 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
15 N MOGG Leopold 2000 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
16 N WAGNER Lucas 2004 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
17 N VAN DYCK Jasper 2001 M BEL SG de Klauwaerts (BEL)
18 N GEIGER Lars 2005 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
19 N HOLZ Mick 2004 M GER TV Wetzlar (GER)
20 N TEICHNER Tristan Maximilian 2004 M GER TV Ratingen (GER)
21 N DEVOGEL Michiel 2002 M BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
22 N HÖLZENBEIN Adrian 2002 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
23 N BONDAR Samuel 2003 M GER PSV Rostock (GER)
24 N BRANDT Christian 2002 M GER TSV Grünwald (GER)
25 N HOFMANN Björn 2001 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
26 N BILLE Mark 2000 M GER TV Ratingen (GER)
27 N UFERT Justus 2003 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
28 N HEIDKAMP Neil 2002 M GER TG Herford (GER)
29 N VON BUCH Simon 2003 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
30 N KURZ Loris 2005 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
31 N THUMM Tiberius 2005 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
32 N WAGNER Jonas 2002 M GER TV Wetzlar (GER)
33 N KRAUS Kilian 2003 M GER TSV Grünwald (GER)
34 N SCHÖNHOLZ Pascal 2005 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
35 N ECKSTEIN Marlin 2003 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
36 N NICKLAS Sören 2004 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
37 N REIFSCHNEIDER Enrico 2006 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
38 N GÖTZ Maximilian 2003 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
39 N VANQUAETHOVEN Brecht 2000 M BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
40 N VAN PAASSEN Jacob 2001 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
40 N BRANDT Julian 2000 M GER TSV Grünwald (GER)
42 N 1st round HARRISS Quin 2004 M GER MTV Mainz (GER)
43 N 1st round LUTZ Florian 2004 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
44 N 1st round ANTONIK Frederik 2004 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)

Sabre Women's U20 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N HERBON Felice 2004 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 N RÜTGERS Lisa 2000 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 N BECKER Madeleine 2000 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
3 N KURTH Emily 2001 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
5 N STAPF Vienna 2001 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
6 N SINGER Paula 2000 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
7 N CORTEYN Jolien 2001 F BEL SG de Klauwaerts (BEL)
8 N ZIOB Laura 2004 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
9 N VAN RIJCKEGHEM Nan 2001 F BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
10 N SCHILLINGER Ylvi 2002 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
11 N MEMMLER Johanna 2002 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
12 N STRAUB Fanny 2003 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
13 N WEBER Christine Marie 2003 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
14 N HARTMANN Kora Jasmin 2004 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
15 N BUCHMANN Vivien 2002 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
16 N GRAUDINS Victoria 2005 F GER MTV Mainz (GER)
17 N KUHN Shannen 2001 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
18 N NEUMANN Sina 2004 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
19 N GERT Nicole 2004 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
20 N CORTEYN Saartje 2000 F BEL SG de Klauwaerts (BEL)
21 N NITSCHMANN Tiziana 2005 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
22 N WEILAND Kerstin 2002 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
23 N FÖRSTER Evi 2000 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
24 N STEMPER Lena 2005 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
25 N STEIN Amy 2002 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
26 N HORNAK Alina 2003 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
27 N KOBER Josephine 2005 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
28 N KUSIAN Miriam 2004 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
29 N SCHEMPP Dana 2005 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
30 N SCHNIEPP Céline 2005 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
31 N CADAO Leonie 2004 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
32 N SCHOCH Sophie 2003 F GER TV Wetzlar (GER)
33 N HERMANN Jasmin 2004 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
34 N SCHOLL Melina 2006 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
35 N WALTER Lilli Rosa 2005 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
35 N KERSCHBAUM Johanna 2002 F GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
37 N BREER Jana 2004 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
38 N BÜCHNER Chayenne 2004 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
39 N MUHAMMAD Rabea 2004 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
40 N TROPMANN Abigail 2004 F GER MTV Mainz (GER)
41 N 1st round WALDER Greta 2003 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
42 N 1st round LINK Katharina 2003 F GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
42 N 1st round SEIGNER Ruth 2006 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)