Back to list

Results

46. Franz-Hofer-Gedächtnis-Turnier
GER München
November 16, 2019 - November 16, 2019

Epee Men's Senior Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N MENZEL Wolfgang 1996 M GER USC München (GER)
2 N NAGEL Dominik 1964 M GER FC Gröbenzell (GER)
3 N TALAN Jan 2000 M GER USC München (GER)
3 N KULOZIK Julian 1997 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
5 N MARKUS Daniel 1967 M GER USC München (GER)
6 N BAEDEKER Frank 1966 M GER TV Ingolstadt (GER)
7 N KRAUSE Michael 1971 M GER MTV München (GER)
8 N KLEINER Stefan 1995 M GER TV Kaufbeuren (GER)
9 N GUDERA Jonas 1999 M GER Fechtverein Heidelberg (GER)
10 N PETERS Tamino 2001 M GER MTV München (GER)
11 N POLISHCHUK Denys 1988 M UKR FC Regensburg (GER)
12 N GÄRTNER Andreas 1969 M GER USC München (GER)
13 N STOERRLE Christopher 1988 M GER MTV München (GER)
14 N TESAR Rüdiger 1966 M AUT HSV Wr.Neustadt (AUT)
15 N LÖHNERT Jonas 1994 M GER MTV München (GER)
16 N PETRICK Kim 1975 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
17 N EULER Conrad 1977 M GER TV Kaufbeuren (GER)
18 N RIEBLINGER Manuel 1999 M GER TV Augsburg (GER)
19 N RUSCH Harald 1966 M GER MTV München (GER)
20 N SZAMOSI Balint 1986 M HUN FC Regensburg (GER)
21 N HENNINGSEN John 1993 M GER MTV München (GER)
22 N LONZER Michael 1967 M GER USC München (GER)
23 N MEYER Sebastian 1983 M GER FS TG Würzburg (GER)
24 N MOSTER Sebastian 1981 M GER MTV München (GER)
25 N WAGNER Jürgen 1963 M GER FC Regensburg (GER)
26 N HALE Tristan 1983 M GBR SGS Erlangen (GER)
27 N VOLK Lucien 1998 M GER MTV München (GER)
28 N HARTIG Michael 1967 M GER MTV München (GER)
29 N ZIELINSKI-LICK Jürgen 1962 M AUT Kapfenberger SV (AUT)
30 N LEDWA Aljoscha 1989 M GER MTV Ingolstadt (GER)
31 N MIEHLBRADT Fabian 1971 M GER ASV Ortenburg (GER)
32 N GROSSE Malte 1965 M GER USC München (GER)
33 N 1st round SAUER Sebastian 1981 M GER Fechtclub München (GER)
34 N 1st round ALBIR MUNIESA Carlos 1982 M ESP MTV Ingolstadt (GER)
35 N 1st round ZYLKA Henryk 1955 M GER TG Landshut (GER)
36 N 1st round MAY Richard 1959 M GER USC München (GER)
37 N 1st round SCHIECHEL Leandro 2000 M GER MTV Ingolstadt (GER)

Epee Women's Senior Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N BIEBER Stephanie 1991 F GER MTV München (GER)
2 N LOWACK Helena 1982 F GER SGS Erlangen (GER)
3 N HECKEBERG Nicola 1982 F GER FC Gröbenzell (GER)
3 N MÜNZ Kerstin 1998 F GER TSG Füssen (GER)
5 N KÖHLER Lisa 1984 F GER MTV München (GER)
6 N SULEN BURGOS Priscila Genoveva 1991 F ECU SSV Ulm 1846 (GER)
7 N BARTHELL Elisabeth 1968 F GER USC München (GER)
8 N MENZEL Marion 1994 F GER USC München (GER)
9 N HENKELMANN Claudia 1978 F GER MTV München (GER)
9 N TAFEL Sibylle 1966 F GER Fechtclub München (GER)
11 N MADER Judith 1978 F AUT FU Linz (AUT)
12 N WICKE Charlotte 1998 F GER FC Regensburg (GER)
13 N KAMENISCAKOVA Ida 1983 F SVK SV Wangen (GER)
14 N LÖFLATH Amelie 2002 F GER TV Augsburg (GER)
15 N ZENNARO Eugenia-Chiara 1995 F ITA
16 N SCHIFFMANN Ute 1946 F GER Post SV Nürnberg FA (GER)
17 N HEINLE Veronika 2002 F GER MTV Ingolstadt (GER)
18 N RESS Gwen 2003 F GER MTV Ingolstadt (GER)
19 N WITTING Melanie 1982 F GER ASC Wien (AUT)
20 N FELDMAIER Manuela 1960 F GER MTV München (GER)
21 N ROBERT Karla 2003 F GER MTV München (GER)
22 N MANS Rianne 1979 F GER FC Gröbenzell (GER)
23 N BAUMGÄRTNER Bianca 1980 F GER MTV München (GER)
24 N EBENTHEUER Lisa-Marie 1999 F GER FC Regensburg (GER)
25 N 1st round BALACESCU Livia 1992 F ROU Fechtclub München (GER)
26 N 1st round KROLAK Lea 2002 F GER MTV München (GER)
27 N 1st round BOHNE Annika 1998 F GER FC Regensburg (GER)
28 N 1st round KAVALIOVA Darya 1991 F GER MTV München (GER)