Back to list

Results

2019 Hamburger Fecht-Marathon
GER Hamburg
August 31, 2019 - September 1, 2019

Foil Women's Senior Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N KOLLMETZ Hilke 1971 F GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER)
2 N KROGGEL Katharina 1976 F GER FK Hannover (GER)
3 N MÜLLER Kerstin 1989 F GER TSV Buchholz 08 (GER)
4 N MOSA Maike 2002 F GER Walddörfer SV (GER)
5 N MÜLLER Friederike 1980 F GER
6 N MOSA Nike 2003 F GER Walddörfer SV (GER)
7 N HASHMI QURESHI Laila 2001 F GER FS Gummersbach (GER)
8 N JACOBI Anneke 2002 F GER TSV Winsen (GER)

Foil Men's Senior Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N RAEKER Hans Martin 1965 M GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER)
2 N MEYER Lennard 2001 M GER Walddörfer SV (GER)
3 N KLETSCHKOWSKI Thomas 1974 M GER VFW Oberalster (GER)
4 N ENGELHARDT Dimitri 1964 M GER VFW Oberalster (GER)
5 N KRUMSTROH Sönke 1998 M GER Walddörfer SV (GER)
6 N CLAUSEN Nils-Jonas 1988 M GER Walddörfer SV (GER)
7 N SIMM Ralph 1975 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
8 N WINTER Martin 1975 M GER Grün-Weiss Eimsbüttel (GER)
9 N FRÖHLICH Moritz 2003 M GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER)
10 N SCHMOLKE Claas 1965 M GER VFW Oberalster (GER)
11 N WALTER Anton 1999 M GER VFW Oberalster (GER)
12 N RIECKMANN Nels 1991 M GER Hamburger FC (GER)
13 N SEVAL Serkan 1994 M GER Kieler MTV (GER)
14 N MAZUR Matthias 1982 M GER VFW Oberalster (GER)
15 N VON MASSENBACH Jonathan 2000 M GER Walddörfer SV (GER)
16 N BRINKMANN Hans-Georg 1956 M GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER)
17 N MIX Leonard 1994 M GER FSC Cottbus (GER)
18 N BEIKÜFNER Constantin 1998 M GER FSC Cottbus (GER)
19 N DLUGI Frederic 1997 M GER SV Preußen Reinfeld (GER)
20 N TCHORZ Paul 2003 M GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER)
21 N SCHLIEPER Cornelius 1966 M GER SV Preußen Reinfeld (GER)
22 N GARBERS Matthias 2003 M GER TSG Bergedorf (GER)
23 N GERHARDT Luca Jonas 2002 M GER FS Gummersbach (GER)
24 N BEU Lars 1963 M GER FC Lütjensee (GER)
25 N GRIMM Rafael 2002 M GER SV Preußen Reinfeld (GER)
26 N SOMMERFELD Björn 1998 M GER FS Gummersbach (GER)
27 N SCHÄFER Daniel 1979 M GER FC Lütjensee (GER)
28 N SCHEMMERLING Julian 2002 M GER Kieler MTV (GER)
29 N HAVERKAMP Thomas 1969 M GER FC Lütjensee (GER)

Epee Women's Senior Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N SCHOLZ Susanne 1989 F GER Dresdener FC (GER)
2 N SCHMIDT Sina 2001 F GER Hamburger FC (GER)
3 N HEITMANN Anne 1980 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
4 N OWUSU-BOAKYE Jessica 1986 F GER Grün-Weiss Eimsbüttel (GER)
5 N BRÜGGE Kathie 1977 F GER Hamburger FC (GER)

Epee Men's Senior Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N BATTUMUR Batsuuri 1985 M MGL
2 N FAQIZADAH Abdulghafar 1994 M AFG ETV Hamburg (GER)
4 N ZIEBELL Olaf 1961 M GER ETV Hamburg (GER)
5 N BREADEN MADDEN Gerard 1990 M IRL Dresdener FC (GER)
6 N SIMM Ralph 1975 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
7 N FÜRSTENAU Jannik 2003 M GER Elmshorner MTV (GER)
8 N GERONIMO Flavio 1996 M LUX ETV Hamburg (GER)
9 N GOLÜKE Uwe 1988 M GER TV Paderborn (GER)
10 N UZGIDIS Osman 1965 M GER FS Gummersbach (GER)
11 N SEICHE Olaf 1966 M GER FS Gummersbach (GER)
12 N LOHMANN Stefan 1957 M GER Grün-Weiss Eimsbüttel (GER)