Back to list

Results

2020 Kalpamaraton
FIN Lappeenranta
February 8, 2020 - February 8, 2020

Epee Men's Senior Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N AFANASSIEV Nikita 2003 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
2 N LYUBENSKY Alexander 1986 M RUS KSHWSM (RUS)
3 N VLASOV Bogdan 2002 M RUS DTU St. Petersburg (RUS)
4 N RISSANEN Aapo 2003 M FIN Pyhän Olavin Miekkailijat (FIN)
5 N PAHKALA Pyry 2002 M FIN Kyrkslätt IF/UR33 (FIN)
6 N REZNICHENKO Alexander 1984 M RUS Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
7 N POSNOV Alexander 1952 M RUS
8 N AFANASSIEV Igor 1974 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
9 N PUTKONEN Petri 2000 M FIN Mikkelin Miekkailijat (FIN)
10 N SOININEN Sami 1971 M FIN Kuopion Miekkailijat (FIN)
11 N SAIKKO Marko 1974 M FIN Saimaan Säilät (FIN)
12 N KARES Antti 1963 M FIN Kuopion Miekkailijat (FIN)
13 N PAHKALA Taneli 1971 M FIN Kyrkslätt IF/UR33 (FIN)
14 N ÄMMÄLÄ Tiitus 2001 M FIN Helsingin Nykyaikaiset 5ott (FIN)
15 N VUORINEN Juha 1961 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
16 N LAHTINEN Kai 1974 M FIN Pyhän Olavin Miekkailijat (FIN)
17 N SEPPÄNEN Ilkka 1943 M FIN Saimaan Säilät (FIN)
18 N KÄYHTY Juha 1954 M FIN Saimaan Säilät (FIN)
19 N RISSANEN Joona 1979 M FIN Pyhän Olavin Miekkailijat (FIN)
20 N KESKINIVA Arto 1964 M FIN Porvoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
21 N IKONEN Lauri 1994 M FIN Kuopion Miekkailijat (FIN)
22 N SAARINEN Ilari 1944 M FIN Saimaan Säilät (FIN)
23 N TARKIAINEN Anssi 1977 M FIN Saimaan Säilät (FIN)

Epee Women's Senior Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N KOJO Sari 1968 F FIN Porvoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
2 N HEINÄMAA Anna 1961 F FIN Saimaan Säilät (FIN)
3 N PITKÄNEN Riinaliisa 1986 F FIN Helsingin Nykyaikaiset 5ott (FIN)
4 N ANDERSSON Elin 1989 F FIN Porvoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
5 N ISTREFI Tita 1968 F FIN Kalpaveljet (FIN)
6 N TUOMINEN Maija 1963 F FIN Pyhän Olavin Miekkailijat (FIN)
7 N TORPO Hetta 1961 F FIN Mikkelin Miekkailijat (FIN)
8 N PÖNNI Katariina 2001 F FIN Saimaan Säilät (FIN)
9 N JUKKARA Marja-Riitta 1962 F FIN Saimaan Säilät (FIN)
10 N KYMÄLÄINEN Sirkka-Liisa 1965 F FIN Porvoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
11 N PELTO Heini 1999 F FIN Kalpaveljet (FIN)
12 N KÄKÖNEN Soile 1959 F FIN Porvoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
13 N SAIKKO Pinja 2004 F FIN Saimaan Säilät (FIN)
14 N KOSKIMÄKI Mirkka 1991 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
15 N IKONEN Aino 2003 F FIN Pyhän Olavin Miekkailijat (FIN)
16 N VIINIMÄKI Eeva 1965 F FIN Saimaan Säilät (FIN)
A SUVANTOLA Minni 2002 F FIN Saimaan Säilät (FIN)