Back to list

Results

2019 Veteraanien SM-kilpailut
FIN Oulu
December 7, 2019 - December 8, 2019

Epee Men's V70 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Epee Men's V60 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N PAAKKANEN Heikki 1948 M FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
2 N SEPPÄNEN Ilkka 1943 M FIN Saimaan Säilät (FIN)
3 N ANDERSSON Hans 1959 M FIN Ylioppilasmiekkailijat (FIN)
3 N SAARINEN Ilari 1944 M FIN Saimaan Säilät (FIN)
5 N RIMPILÄINEN Pekka 1959 M FIN Mikkelin Miekkailijat (FIN)
6 N AHO Tapio 1946 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
7 N KÄYHTY Juha 1954 M FIN Saimaan Säilät (FIN)
8 N NURMI Reijo 1953 M FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura (FIN)

Epee Men's V50 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N PIETINEN Jukka 1962 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
2 N HEISKARI Mika 1966 M FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura (FIN)
3 N JUSLIN Henry 1967 M FIN Porvoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
3 N LÖNNBERG Oskar 1968 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
5 N KESKINIVA Arto 1964 M FIN Porvoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
6 N JÄRVI Juha 1965 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
6 N VUORINEN Juha 1961 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
8 N LEHTINEN Kari 1965 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
9 N KENTTÄMIES Jouni 1963 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)

Epee Men's V40 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N PARIKKA Julius 1978 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
2 N LYYTINEN Joonas 1976 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
3 N AFANASSIEV Igor 1974 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
3 N NUUJA Kalle 1979 M FIN Helsingin Nykyaikaiset 5ott (FIN)
5 N HILTUNEN Jussi 1976 M FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura (FIN)
6 N RISSANEN Joona 1979 M FIN Pyhän Olavin Miekkailijat (FIN)
7 N LAHTINEN Kai 1974 M FIN Pyhän Olavin Miekkailijat (FIN)
8 N LASANEN Mika 1972 M FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura (FIN)

Foil Women's V70 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Foil Women's V60 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Foil Women's V50 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Foil Women's V40 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N SOMEROJA Marja-Liisa 1946 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
2 N TALLROTH-KOCK Lena 1964 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
3 N ROSSINEN Johanna 1979 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
3 N WIENS Varpu 1966 F FIN Länsi-Pohjan Miekkailijat (FIN)
5 N HILTUNEN Marianne 1972 F FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura (FIN)
6 N KAHILA Satu 1974 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
7 N TAMMIMIES Tanja 1979 F FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura (FIN)

Epee Men's Veteran Team
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Foil Women's Veteran Team
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Epee Women's V70 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Epee Women's V60 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Epee Women's V50 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N TALLROTH-KOCK Lena 1964 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
2 N SOMEROJA Marja-Liisa 1946 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
3 N HEINÄMAA Anna 1961 F FIN Saimaan Säilät (FIN)
3 N KYMÄLÄINEN Sirkka-Liisa 1965 F FIN Porvoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
5 N ISTREFI Tita 1968 F FIN Kalpaveljet (FIN)
6 N KOJO Sari 1968 F FIN Porvoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
7 N TUOMINEN Maija 1963 F FIN Pyhän Olavin Miekkailijat (FIN)
8 N VEIJOLA Anna 1962 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
9 N LEHTONEN Ritva-Leena 1955 F FIN Kalpaveljet (FIN)
10 N WIENS Varpu 1966 F FIN Länsi-Pohjan Miekkailijat (FIN)
11 N MÄNNIKKÖ Sari 1964 F FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura (FIN)
12 N LUNDÉN Sara 1967 F FIN Kalpaveljet (FIN)
13 N KÄKÖNEN Soile 1959 F FIN Porvoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
14 N TORPO Hetta 1961 F FIN Mikkelin Miekkailijat (FIN)
15 N MEINCKE Nina 1969 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
16 N JUKKARA Marja-Riitta 1962 F FIN Saimaan Säilät (FIN)

Epee Women's V40 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N ALANEN Ulla-Riikka 1973 F FIN Porvoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
2 N TAMMIMIES Tanja 1979 F FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura (FIN)
3 N HILTUNEN Marianne 1972 F FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura (FIN)
3 N KUUSIKUMPU Katja 1977 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
5 N VIITA Mili 1972 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
6 N TENO Eija 1975 F FIN Kalpaveljet (FIN)
7 N KORHONEN Ilona 1972 F FIN Porvoon Miekkailijat (FIN)

Sabre Women's V70 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Sabre Women's V60 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Sabre Women's V50 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Sabre Women's V40 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Sabre Men's V70 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Sabre Men's V60 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Sabre Men's V50 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Sabre Men's V40 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N HEISKARI Mika 1966 M FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura (FIN)
2 N LYYTINEN Joonas 1976 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
3 N HILTUNEN Jussi 1976 M FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura (FIN)
3 N HÖGMAN Tommi 1978 M FIN Tapanilan Erä Miekkailujaosto (FIN)
5 N JUSLIN Henry 1967 M FIN Porvoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
6 N KESKINIVA Arto 1964 M FIN Porvoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
7 N LASANEN Mika 1972 M FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura (FIN)
8 N NUUJA Kalle 1979 M FIN Helsingin Nykyaikaiset 5ott (FIN)

Sabre Men's Veteran Team
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Foil Men's V70 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Foil Men's V60 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Foil Men's V50 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Foil Men's V40 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N HEISKARI Mika 1966 M FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura (FIN)
2 N ANDERSSON Hans 1959 M FIN Ylioppilasmiekkailijat (FIN)
3 N JUSLIN Henry 1967 M FIN Porvoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
3 N LYYTINEN Joonas 1976 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
5 N LASANEN Mika 1972 M FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura (FIN)
6 N HILTUNEN Jussi 1976 M FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura (FIN)
7 N RIMPILÄINEN Pekka 1959 M FIN Mikkelin Miekkailijat (FIN)
8 N KESKINIVA Arto 1964 M FIN Porvoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
9 N PIETINEN Jukka 1962 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
10 N SEPPÄNEN Ilkka 1943 M FIN Saimaan Säilät (FIN)
11 N KÄYHTY Juha 1954 M FIN Saimaan Säilät (FIN)
11 N VUORINEN Juha 1961 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)

Epee Women's Veteran Team
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Sabre Women's Veteran Team
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Foil Men's Veteran Team
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club