Back to list

Results

2019 Polar Cup
FIN Oulu
October 12, 2019 - October 13, 2019

Epee Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N JÄRVINEN Aino 2003 F FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura (FIN)
2 N HEISKARI Vilhelmiina 2003 F FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura (FIN)
3 N TAMMIMIES Tanja 1979 F FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura (FIN)
3 N HILTUNEN Marianne 1972 F FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura (FIN)
5 N MÄNNIKKÖ Sari 1964 F FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura (FIN)

Epee Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N TOKOLA Teemu 1981 M FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura (FIN)
2 N HEISKARI Mika 1966 M FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura (FIN)
3 N HILTUNEN Jussi 1976 M FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura (FIN)
4 N LASANEN Mika 1972 M FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura (FIN)

Epee Women's Senior Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Epee Men's Senior Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Foil Women's U15 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Foil Women's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Foil Men's U15 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Foil Men's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Foil open U9 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Foil open U11 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Foil open U13 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Foil Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N DEGERMAN Ruusa 1989 F FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura (FIN)
2 N HEISKARI Vilhelmiina 2003 F FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura (FIN)
3 N JÄRVINEN Aino 2003 F FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura (FIN)
3 N HAUTALA Eva 2001 F FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura (FIN)
5 N HONKANEN Anniina 1999 F FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura (FIN)
6 N RAUDASKOSKI Outi 1990 F FIN Miekka Miehet (FIN)
7 N TAMMIMIES Tanja 1979 F FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura (FIN)
8 N HEINO Anna 1994 F FIN Ylioppilasmiekkailijat (FIN)
9 N HILTUNEN Marianne 1972 F FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura (FIN)
10 N HAAPANIEMI Noora 1991 F FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura (FIN)

Foil Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N YLITERVO Santeri 2002 M FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura (FIN)
2 N TOKOLA Teemu 1981 M FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura (FIN)
3 N HEISKARI Ilmari 2001 M FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura (FIN)
3 N SAARELA Ilkka 2001 M FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura (FIN)
5 N JOKIPII Ilkka 1986 M FIN Ylioppilasmiekkailijat (FIN)
6 N HEISKARI Mika 1966 M FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura (FIN)
7 N WAHTERA Tuukka 1989 M FIN Ylioppilasmiekkailijat (FIN)
8 N KOUVONEN Santeri 1985 M FIN Ylioppilasmiekkailijat (FIN)
9 N HILTUNEN Jussi 1976 M FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura (FIN)
10 N LASANEN Mika 1972 M FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura (FIN)

Foil Women's Senior Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Foil Men's Senior Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club