Back to list

Results

YM Juhlakilpailu
FIN Helsinki
October 26, 2019 - October 27, 2019

Epee Men's Senior Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N PAAVOLAINEN Jaakko 1996 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
2 N JUTILA Julius 2001 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
3 N KUHTA Marko 2003 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
3 N SERGUN Eduard 1970 M FIN Kyrkslätt IF/UR33 (FIN)
5 N NUOTIO Tatu 1994 M FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
6 N KILJANDER Oskar 1999 M FIN Turun Miekkailijat (FIN)
7 N TAURIAINEN Topias 1999 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
8 N SANI Ville 2003 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
9 N HEINÄMAA Akseli 2002 M FIN Kalpaveljet (FIN)
10 N KOSUNEN Tommi 1969 M FIN Miekka Miehet (FIN)
11 N SAVELAINEN Joonas 1999 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
12 N PANELIUS Rufus 1997 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
13 N PIRHONEN Petri 2002 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
14 N KUVAJA Ville 1978 M FIN Miekka Miehet (FIN)
15 N OJALA Tuomas 2001 M FIN Turun Miekkailijat (FIN)
16 N LYYTINEN Joonas 1976 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
17 N REZNICHENKO Alexander 1984 M RUS Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
18 N TERHO Jussi 1999 M FIN Kalpaveljet (FIN)
19 N PAHKALA Pyry 2002 M FIN Kyrkslätt IF/UR33 (FIN)
20 N ANDERSSON Hans 1959 M FIN Ylioppilasmiekkailijat (FIN)
21 N PUTKONEN Petri 2000 M FIN Mikkelin Miekkailijat (FIN)
22 N NUUJA Kalle 1979 M FIN Helsingin Nykyaikaiset 5ott (FIN)
23 N KESKINIVA Arto 1964 M FIN Porvoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
24 N KORHONEN Pekka 1959 M FIN Miekka Miehet (FIN)
24 N PARIKKA Julius 1978 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
26 N AFANASSIEV Igor 1974 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
27 N ÄMMÄLÄ Tiitus 2001 M FIN Helsingin Nykyaikaiset 5ott (FIN)
28 N VUORINEN Juha 1961 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)

Epee Women's Senior Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N VUORINEN Anna 1998 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
2 N SALMINEN Laura 1987 F FIN Helsingin Nykyaikaiset 5ott (FIN)
3 N SYVÄLÄ Ilona 1996 F FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
3 N TAURIAINEN Sofia 1997 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
5 N SALMINEN Anna 1995 F FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
6 N VEHVILÄINEN Vilma 2004 F FIN Turun Miekkailijat (FIN)
7 N LEHTONEN Suvi-Maaria 1983 F FIN Kalpaveljet (FIN)
8 N WESTERHOLM Annika 1990 F FIN Helsingin Nykyaikaiset 5ott (FIN)
9 N PÖYSTI Laura 2002 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
10 N HYVÖNEN Nina 1976 F FIN Turun Miekkailijat (FIN)
11 N HERRANEN Heli 1990 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
12 N LEISTI Miina 2001 F FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
13 N VORNANEN Johanna Anni-Maija 1991 F FIN Miekka Miehet (FIN)
14 N SOITIALA Paula 1963 F FIN Hyvinkään Miekkailijat (FIN)
15 N TALLROTH-KOCK Lena 1964 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
16 N SOHLBERG Oona 2002 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
17 N TERHO Maija 1997 F FIN Kalpaveljet (FIN)
18 N RITAKALLIO Rilla 2001 F FIN Turun Miekkailijat (FIN)
19 N LEHTONEN Ritva-Leena 1955 F FIN Kalpaveljet (FIN)
20 N HALMINEN Saskia 1986 F FIN Helsingin Nykyaikaiset 5ott (FIN)
21 N LUNDÉN Sara 1967 F FIN Kalpaveljet (FIN)
22 N TERHO Liisa 2002 F FIN Kalpaveljet (FIN)
23 N EKBLOM Ellen 1999 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
24 N VIITA Mili 1972 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
25 N PITKÄNEN Riinaliisa 1986 F FIN Helsingin Nykyaikaiset 5ott (FIN)
26 N LUNDELL Moa Ruut Maleena 2006 F FIN Miekka Miehet (FIN)
27 N KOJO Sari 1968 F FIN Porvoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
28 N KUUSIKUMPU Katja 1977 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
29 N KÄKÖNEN Soile 1959 F FIN Porvoon Miekkailijat (FIN)

Foil Men's Senior Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N YLITERVO Santeri 2002 M FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura (FIN)
2 N TOKOLA Teemu 1981 M FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura (FIN)
3 N HEISKARI Ilmari 2001 M FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura (FIN)
3 N HUOVILAINEN Tatu 1988 M FIN Ylioppilasmiekkailijat (FIN)
5 N WAHTERA Tuukka 1989 M FIN Ylioppilasmiekkailijat (FIN)
6 N SAARELA Ilkka 2001 M FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura (FIN)
7 N JUTILA Julius 2001 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
8 N KALLANKARI Joonas 1988 M FIN Ylioppilasmiekkailijat (FIN)
9 N LYYTINEN Joonas 1976 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
10 N JOKIPII Ilkka 1986 M FIN Ylioppilasmiekkailijat (FIN)
11 N HAARALA Ville 1987 M FIN Ylioppilasmiekkailijat (FIN)
12 N ANDERSSON Hans 1959 M FIN Ylioppilasmiekkailijat (FIN)
13 N KESKINIVA Arto 1964 M FIN Porvoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
14 N KAIKKONEN Antti 1992 M FIN Ylioppilasmiekkailijat (FIN)
15 N KIISKI Miikka 1965 M FIN Ylioppilasmiekkailijat (FIN)

Sabre Women's Senior Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N RAUDASKOSKI Outi 1990 F FIN Miekka Miehet (FIN)
2 N REENTILÄ Outi 1980 F FIN Ylioppilasmiekkailijat (FIN)
3 N HALME Sini 1984 F FIN Ylioppilasmiekkailijat (FIN)
3 N HYPPÖNEN Viivi 2003 F FIN Tapanilan Erä Miekkailujaosto (FIN)
5 N MÄHÖNEN Liina 2005 F FIN Tapanilan Erä Miekkailujaosto (FIN)
6 N ANDERSSON Elin 1989 F FIN Porvoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
7 N MÄKINEN Helmi 2006 F FIN Tapanilan Erä Miekkailujaosto (FIN)
8 N PITKÄNEN Riinaliisa 1986 F FIN Helsingin Nykyaikaiset 5ott (FIN)

Foil Women's Senior Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N SCHMIDT Leonie 1999 F GER SC Korb (GER)
2 N JÄRVINEN Aino 2003 F FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura (FIN)
3 N HEISKARI Vilhelmiina 2003 F FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura (FIN)
3 N NUUTINEN Anna 2000 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
5 N RAUDASKOSKI Outi 1990 F FIN Miekka Miehet (FIN)
6 N HONKANEN Anniina 1999 F FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura (FIN)
7 N KAHILA Satu 1974 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
8 N HILTUNEN Marianne 1972 F FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura (FIN)
9 N HALME Sini 1984 F FIN Ylioppilasmiekkailijat (FIN)
10 N HEINO Anna 1994 F FIN Ylioppilasmiekkailijat (FIN)
11 N ROSSINEN Johanna 1979 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
12 N NIEMINEN Satu 1990 F FIN Ylioppilasmiekkailijat (FIN)

Sabre Men's Senior Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N ROMAN Mika 1974 M FIN Säiläklubi (FIN)
2 N MAHLAMÄKI Olli 1982 M FIN Tapanilan Erä Miekkailujaosto (FIN)
3 N HUTTU Lucas 2002 M FIN Tapanilan Erä Miekkailujaosto (FIN)
3 N SILFVERBERG Leevi 2002 M FIN Säiläklubi (FIN)
5 N KALLANKARI Joonas 1988 M FIN Ylioppilasmiekkailijat (FIN)
6 N KESKINIVA Arto 1964 M FIN Porvoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
7 N SALMEVAARA Joonas 2002 M FIN Tapanilan Erä Miekkailujaosto (FIN)
8 N NUUJA Kalle 1979 M FIN Helsingin Nykyaikaiset 5ott (FIN)