Back to list

Results

Nils Sjöblom Memorial
FIN Helsinki
November 16, 2019 - November 16, 2019

Epee Men's Senior Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N TAURIAINEN Topias 1999 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
2 N SEEVE Teemu 1992 M FIN Turun Miekkailijat (FIN)
3 N GRÄSBECK Gunnar 1993 M FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
3 N TEREKHIN Vladimir 1989 M RUS SPB-LESGAFT (RUS)
5 N PAAVOLAINEN Jaakko 1996 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
6 N NUOTIO Tatu 1994 M FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
7 N ROSENLUND Ville 1975 M FIN Turun Miekkailijat (FIN)
8 N KERMINEN Antti 1975 M FIN Miekka Miehet (FIN)
9 N SERGUN Eduard 1970 M FIN Kyrkslätt IF/UR33 (FIN)
10 N ROSLANDER Kasper 1992 M FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
11 N REZNICHENKO Alexander 1984 M RUS Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
12 N KILJANDER Oskar 1999 M FIN Turun Miekkailijat (FIN)
13 N TERHO Jussi 1999 M FIN Kalpaveljet (FIN)
14 N KYKKÄNEN Robert 2003 M FIN Porvoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
15 N JUTILA Julius 2001 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
16 N PAHKALA Pyry 2002 M FIN Kyrkslätt IF/UR33 (FIN)
17 N KUVAJA Ville 1978 M FIN Miekka Miehet (FIN)
18 N PIRHONEN Petri 2002 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
19 N NUUJA Kalle 1979 M FIN Helsingin Nykyaikaiset 5ott (FIN)
20 N ANDSTEN Carl-Johan 1991 M FIN Kyrkslätt IF/UR33 (FIN)
21 N PANELIUS Rufus 1997 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
22 N SANI Ville 2003 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
23 N PAAKKANEN Otto 1975 M FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
24 N VUORINEN Juha 1961 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
25 N KILJANDER Toni 1970 M FIN Turun Miekkailijat (FIN)
26 N AFANASSIEV Igor 1974 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
27 N 1st round KESKINIVA Arto 1964 M FIN Porvoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
28 N 1st round LÖNNBERG Oskar 1968 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
29 N 1st round VETROV Mikhail 1982 M RUS Spartak St. Petersburg (RUS)
30 N 1st round KORHONEN Pekka 1959 M FIN Miekka Miehet (FIN)
31 N 1st round ÄMMÄLÄ Tiitus 2001 M FIN Helsingin Nykyaikaiset 5ott (FIN)
32 N 1st round JÄNTTI Jan 2002 M FIN Kuopion Miekkailuseura (FIN)
33 N 1st round WILHELMSSON Samu 1994 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
34 N 1st round TERHO Markku 1959 M FIN Kalpaveljet (FIN)
35 N 1st round PAAKKANEN Heikki 1948 M FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)

Epee Women's Senior Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N SALMINEN Anna 1995 F FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
2 N SYVÄLÄ Ilona 1996 F FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
3 N SALMINEN Laura 1987 F FIN Helsingin Nykyaikaiset 5ott (FIN)
3 N TALLROTH-KOCK Lena 1964 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
5 N VUORINEN Anna 1998 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
6 N LEHTONEN Suvi-Maaria 1983 F FIN Kalpaveljet (FIN)
7 N HERRANEN Heli 1990 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
8 N PÖYSTI Laura 2002 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
9 N HEINÄMAA Anna 1961 F FIN Saimaan Säilät (FIN)
10 N ISTREFI Tita 1968 F FIN Kalpaveljet (FIN)
11 N EKBLOM Ellen 1999 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
12 N SOITIALA Paula 1963 F FIN Hyvinkään Miekkailijat (FIN)
13 N HALMINEN Saskia 1986 F FIN Helsingin Nykyaikaiset 5ott (FIN)
14 N LEISTI Miina 2001 F FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
15 N KOJO Sari 1968 F FIN Porvoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
16 N SOHLBERG Oona 2002 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
17 N TERHO Liisa 2002 F FIN Kalpaveljet (FIN)
18 N LUNDELL Moa Ruut Maleena 2006 F FIN Miekka Miehet (FIN)
19 N KUUSIKUMPU Katja 1977 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
20 N HAUKKOVAARA Rosa 1992 F FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
21 N 1st round PITKÄNEN Riinaliisa 1986 F FIN Helsingin Nykyaikaiset 5ott (FIN)
22 N 1st round POLKKO Seija 1947 F FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
23 N 1st round VIITA Mili 1972 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
24 N 1st round LUNDÉN Sara 1967 F FIN Kalpaveljet (FIN)
25 N 1st round KÄKÖNEN Soile 1959 F FIN Porvoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
26 N 1st round KARKOLA Kassandra 2001 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)