Back to list

Results

2019 Bezirksmeisterschaften Stuttgart
GER Stuttgart
July 13, 2019 - July 14, 2019

Foil Women's U10 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Foil Women's U11 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N UMLAUF Mara Anneke 2007 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
2 N JAKOB Lena Carlotta 2008 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
3 N HEBBORN Romy 2008 F GER FC TuS Stuttgart (GER)
3 N SCHNORR Friederike 2008 F GER MTV Stuttgart (GER)
5 N KELLER Madeleine 2007 F GER TV Cannstatt (GER)
6 N KLEIN Gloria 2008 F GER MTV Stuttgart (GER)
7 N NIXDORF Clara 2008 F GER SportVg Feuerbach (GER)
8 N ANNOFF Amy 2007 F GER FC TuS Stuttgart (GER)
9 N FIEDLER Lina 2008 F GER SportVg Feuerbach (GER)

Foil Women's U12 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N UMLAUF Mara Anneke 2007 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
2 N JAKOB Lena Carlotta 2008 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
3 N HEBBORN Romy 2008 F GER FC TuS Stuttgart (GER)
3 N SCHNORR Friederike 2008 F GER MTV Stuttgart (GER)
5 N KELLER Madeleine 2007 F GER TV Cannstatt (GER)
6 N KLEIN Gloria 2008 F GER MTV Stuttgart (GER)
7 N NIXDORF Clara 2008 F GER SportVg Feuerbach (GER)
8 N ANNOFF Amy 2007 F GER FC TuS Stuttgart (GER)
9 N FIEDLER Lina 2008 F GER SportVg Feuerbach (GER)

Foil Women's U13 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N JAKOB Mia 2005 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
2 N PRAGER Luna 2005 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
3 N HEISE Teska Julia 2006 F GER SportVg Feuerbach (GER)
3 N WALTER Leonore 2006 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
5 N VOGL Emily 2006 F GER TV Cannstatt (GER)
6 N PETELENZ Julia 2006 F GER MTV Stuttgart (GER)

Foil Women's U14 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N JAKOB Mia 2005 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
2 N PRAGER Luna 2005 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
3 N HEISE Teska Julia 2006 F GER SportVg Feuerbach (GER)
3 N WALTER Leonore 2006 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
5 N VOGL Emily 2006 F GER TV Cannstatt (GER)
6 N PETELENZ Julia 2006 F GER MTV Stuttgart (GER)

Foil Women's U17 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Foil Women's U20 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Foil Women's Senior Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Foil Men's U10 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Foil Men's U11 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Foil Men's U12 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Foil Men's U13 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Foil Men's U14 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Foil Men's U17 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Foil Men's U20 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Foil Men's Senior Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Epee Women's U10 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Epee Women's U11 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Epee Women's U12 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Epee Women's U13 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Epee Women's U14 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Epee Women's U17 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Epee Women's U20 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Epee Women's Senior Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Epee Men's U10 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Epee Men's U11 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Epee Men's U12 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Epee Men's U13 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Epee Men's U14 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Epee Men's U17 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Epee Men's U20 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Epee Men's Senior Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club