Back to list

Results

2019 Circuit National Vétéran
SUI Luzern
November 10, 2019 - November 10, 2019

Epee Men's V70 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N VALÄR Peter 1943 M SUI AFZ Zürich (SUI)
2 N BUCHER Peter 1935 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
3 N BOISCO Renzo 1943 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
3 N EITLE Erik 1947 M SUI FSZ Zürich (SUI)
5 N LONGATTI Willi 1938 M SUI AFZ Zürich (SUI)
6 N MICHELOTTI Marcus 1945 M SUI FGL Luzern (SUI)

Epee Men's V60 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N DRAHUSAK Boris 1960 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
2 N EMCH Laurent 1958 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
3 N DOUSSE Christian 1960 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
3 N MULLER Paul 1954 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
5 N MERKY Thomas 1953 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
6 N FROELICH Theo 1960 M SUI LFC Luzern (SUI)
7 N MEISTER Matthias 1954 M SUI AFZ Zürich (SUI)
8 N PFULG Philippe 1953 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
9 N GRAMPA Mauro 1958 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
10 N SCHLÄPFER Karl 1952 M SUI LFC Luzern (SUI)

Epee Men's V50 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N GRAND D'HAUTEVILLE Eric 1967 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
2 N WÄLLE Philippe 1964 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
3 N BENOIST Guillaume 1963 M SUI AFZ Zürich (SUI)
3 N SCHUELER Thomas 1964 M SUI CER Romont (SUI)
5 N SIEGER Norman 1965 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
6 N WOLF Michael 1968 M SUI
7 N PERAZZA Robert 1969 M SUI FGK Küssnacht (SUI)
8 N MARTIGNONI Massimo 1962 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
9 N HATZ Jann 1966 M SUI FCZN Zürich (SUI)
10 N GAGGIA Gino 1961 M SUI FCZN Zürich (SUI)

Epee Men's V40 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N RIAHI Farhad 1972 M GBR SEB Basel (SUI)
2 N DJOKAJ Leonard 1975 M GER FA Rheinfelden (GER)
3 N BORDIER Stephane 1974 M SUI BFC Basel (SUI)
3 N ZURFLÜH Michel 1971 M SUI AFZ Zürich (SUI)
5 N GOETTMANN Jean-Julien 1971 M FRA CAL Lausanne (SUI)
6 N VILLIGER Olivier 1971 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
7 N BOROSAK Hrvoje 1976 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
8 N LEDERMANN Oliver 1980 M SUI FSZ Zürich (SUI)
9 N RIGO György 1978 M SUI BFC Basel (SUI)
10 N UHLIG Andreas 1974 M SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
11 N WEBER Josef 1978 M SUI LFC Luzern (SUI)

Epee Women's V70 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N KUHN Anita 1943 F SUI SEZ Zürich (SUI)

Epee Women's V60 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N VON MURALT Doris 1953 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
2 N EGGENSCHWILER Ursula 1952 F SUI FGK Küssnacht (SUI)
3 N LIEFERT Denise 1958 F SUI FCZN Zürich (SUI)
3 N NYLUND Johanna 1953 F FIN Kalpaveljet (FIN)
5 N VANANTI Magda 1955 F SUI LFC Luzern (SUI)

Epee Women's V50 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N HABLÜTZEL-BÜRKI Gianna 1969 F SUI FZB Basel (SUI)
2 N CHALON Nathalia 1968 F SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
3 N BÜRKI Graziella 1964 F SUI FZB Basel (SUI)
3 N WAELLE Christine 1968 F SUI FGL Luzern (SUI)
5 N MOSER Arianne 1965 F SUI AFZ Zürich (SUI)
6 N BRUCKER-KLEY Elke 1968 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
7 N STERCHI Franziska 1962 F SUI FECB Baden (SUI)
8 N FAHY-DESHE Mary 1964 F IRL FECB Baden (SUI)
9 N GÜNTZEL Sara 1969 F SUI SEZ Zürich (SUI)

Epee Women's V40 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N SAPIN-DORNACHER Maria 1978 F SUI CER Romont (SUI)
2 N VALÄR Martina 1973 F SUI AFZ Zürich (SUI)
3 N GURWIC Alexane 1971 F FRA SEB Basel (SUI)
3 N HERENDA Kristina 1979 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
5 N GUPALO Yuliya 1975 F UKR SEG Geneve (SUI)
6 N GOETTMANN Sandrine 1971 F FRA DIVONNE EST (FRA)
7 N SUTER Fabienne 1979 F SUI SEZ Zürich (SUI)