Back to list

Results

2020 Challenge Eugène Fillol
SWE Stockholm
March 14, 2020 - March 15, 2020

Epee Men's Senior Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N BESKIN Grigori 1987 M ISR FFF Stockholm (SWE)
2 N KASE Robin 1992 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
3 N KELLY Christopher 2003 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
3 N MATTSSON Axel 1998 M SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)
5 N TIVENIUS Jan 1961 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
6 N REICHWALD Jonny 1980 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
7 N FORSSE Tor 1972 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
8 N LEWIN Johan 1998 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
9 N TOSCANO-WESTMAN Erik 1995 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
10 N KUTTI David 2003 M SWE WFF Örebro (SWE)
11 N NYMAN Filip 2002 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
12 N KAPING Karsten 1972 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
13 N LARSSON Richard 1967 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
14 N GRÄSBECK Gunnar 1993 M FIN DIF Stockholm (SWE)
15 N LUNDBLAD Tomas 1967 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
16 N FAGERSTEDT Jakob 2004 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
17 N SALTER Duncan 1972 M GBR Brian Boru FC (IRL)
18 N STÅHL Gösta 2004 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
19 N GUSTAVSSON Christian 1986 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
20 N VON POST Joel 2001 M SWE MFFG Malmö (SWE)
21 N ULLTJÄRN Julius 2004 M SWE LFK Linköping (SWE)
22 N AGERBERG Niklas 1980 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
23 N WIBERG Carl 2004 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
24 N ANDERSSON Oscar 1992 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
25 N ERIKSSON Filip 2000 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
26 N BÄCKSTRÖM Ian 2004 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
26 N POURMAND Nima 2004 M SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)
28 N ARVIUS Fredrik 1975 M SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)
29 N SPILLANE Cian 1986 M IRL Brian Boru FC (IRL)
30 N SVENSSON Jonathan 1999 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
31 N ARONOWITSCH Zeev 2002 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
32 N RANDO Pablo 1975 M URU SAF Solna (SWE)
33 N Round STEINMO Simon 1984 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
34 N Round ELFVERSON Göran 1955 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
35 N Round BILLING Jonas 1968 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
36 N Round WESTMAN Jonatan 1983 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
37 N Round GERDIN Viktor 1985 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
38 N Round LARSSON Peter 1961 M SWE AFiL Lund (SWE)
39 N Round FALKNER Gustaf 2004 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
40 N Round KARLSSON TOFTNER Anton 1985 M SWE AFF Göteborg (SWE)
41 N Round DE GROAT Eric 1964 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
42 N Round BOUMEDIENNE Sami 2005 M SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)
43 N Round BERGGREN Daniel 1978 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
44 N Round PIZZIGNACCO Antonio 1963 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
45 N Round PERTOFT Jens 1968 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
46 N Round CASTELLO DAHLSTRÖM Mango Andreas 1997 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
47 N Round TORESSON Clas 1962 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
48 N Round VIKLUND Nils 1962 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
49 N Round BARBIERI Luca 1987 M ITA FFF Stockholm (SWE)
50 N Round KALLSTRÖM Markus 2005 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
51 N Round ERICSON Björn 1970 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
52 N Round MALHOTRA Dev 1972 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
53 N Round PASTERNACK Aaron 1971 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
54 N Round WIK Hugo 2003 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)

Epee Women's Senior Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N MÅRTENSSON Elvira 1999 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
2 N MUMM Emelie 1995 F SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
3 N FRANSSON Emma 2002 F SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
3 N SCHMIDL Paula 1996 F AUT OÖ Landesfechtklub (AUT)
5 N LINDE Åsa 1997 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
6 N ENGDAHL Sophie 2000 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
7 N ASHCHUK Julia 1984 F RUS Fencing League Moscow (RUS)
8 N ASP Julia 1998 F SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
9 N VORNANEN Johanna Anni-Maija 1991 F FIN Miekka Miehet (FIN)
10 N ULLTJÄRN Louise 2006 F SWE LFK Linköping (SWE)
11 N SIEVERT Sofia 1984 F SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)
12 N MUMM Alice 2003 F SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
13 N FREDÉN Anna 2004 F SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
14 N HEDBERG Olivia 2002 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
15 N KHOROSHKOVA Natalia 1978 F RUS Fencing League Moscow (RUS)
16 N KROON Linnea 2003 F SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
17 N Round THIM Lovisa 2001 F SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
18 N Round RENDA Eden Rose 2005 F USA FFF Stockholm (SWE)
19 N Round MALAMUD Olga 1987 F RUS
20 N Round JÖNSSON Cornelia 1991 F SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)