Back to list

Results

Mainzer Rad
GER Mainz-Gonsenheim
August 24, 2019 - August 25, 2019

Foil open U11 Team
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N FC RUSSELSHEIM       GER FC Rüsselsheim (GER)
1 N KÖTHE Joscha 2009 M GER FC Rüsselsheim (GER)
1 N RIECKE Jonathan 2011 M GER FC Rüsselsheim (GER)
1 N KARAÖREN Ege Tuna 2009 M TUR FC Rüsselsheim (GER)
2 N VFL MARBURG       GER VFL Marburg FA (GER)
2 N MANIA Christoph 2009 M GER VFL Marburg FA (GER)
2 N GREBING Julian Richard 2009 M GER VFL Marburg FA (GER)
2 N GREBING Jonathan Alexander 2010 M GER VFL Marburg FA (GER)
2 N LOCAYEF Luiz 2009 M GER VFL Marburg FA (GER)

Foil open U17 Team
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N TGM MAINZ-GONSENHEIM       GER TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim (GER)
1 N TROPMANN Abigail 2004 F GER MTV Mainz (GER)
1 N LINGEMANN Vincent 2003 M GER TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim (GER)
1 N JAGELLA Lukas 2003 M GER TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim (GER)

Epee open Senior Team
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N TSG FRIESENHEIM       GER TSG Friesenheim (GER)
1 N ALLES Renate 1969 F GER TSG Friesenheim (GER)
1 N BREITWIESER Carolin 1999 F GER TSG Friesenheim (GER)
1 N TIPPELT Sonja 1969 F GER TSG Friesenheim (GER)
1 N PLAGA Daniel 1985 M GER TSG Friesenheim (GER)
2 N KHC BAD KREUZNACH       GER KHC Bad Kreuznach (GER)
2 N VOGEL Joscha 2002 M GER KHC Bad Kreuznach (GER)
2 N ZEEH Axel 1954 M GER MTV Mainz (GER)
2 N VOGEL Markus 1969 M GER KHC Bad Kreuznach (GER)
3 N TGM MAINZ-GONSENHEIM       GER TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim (GER)
3 N KOCH Norbert 1986 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
3 N BAROLI Thomas 1978 M GER TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim (GER)
3 N CELO Jan 1981 M GER TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim (GER)
4 N HC BAD DÜRKHEIM       GER HC Bad Dürkheim (GER)
4 N JUNG Gabriel 2004 M GER HC Bad Dürkheim (GER)
4 N ANTONI Benedict 2005 M GER HC Bad Dürkheim (GER)
4 N TIPPELT Cedric 2004 M GER TSG Friesenheim (GER)
5 N TSV SPEYER       GER TSV Speyer (GER)
5 N KAINZ Ernst 1959 M AUT TSV Speyer (GER)
5 N KUSTER Hannah 2000 F GER TSV Speyer (GER)
5 N PLECHINGER Christian 1975 M GER TSV Speyer (GER)

Epee open U15 Team
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N TG FRANKENTHAL       GER TG Frankenthal (GER)
1 N BUSCHE Lena 2005 F GER FSV Klarenthal (GER)
1 N NIEßNER Finn 2007 M GER TG Frankenthal (GER)
1 N BAPPERT Felix 2006 M GER TG Frankenthal (GER)
2 N VFL MARBURG       GER VFL Marburg FA (GER)
2 N HAHN Ansgar Thoralf Rune 2005 M GER VFL Marburg FA (GER)
2 N LUDWIG Daniel 2006 M GER VFL Marburg FA (GER)
2 N HERWIG Finja Malu 2007 F GER VFL Marburg FA (GER)
3 N VFL MARBURG 3       GER VFL Marburg FA (GER)
3 N KILINC Harun 2008 M GER FC Rüsselsheim (GER)
3 N RIECKE Leonard 2008 M GER FC Rüsselsheim (GER)
3 N RUST Philipp 2008 M GER VFL Marburg FA (GER)
4 N VFL MARBURG 2       GER VFL Marburg FA (GER)
4 N BURGER Matthis 2008 M GER VFL Marburg FA (GER)
4 N KÖRTNER Marlon Ben 2007 M GER VFL Marburg FA (GER)
4 N KRÖPELIN Fenja 2008 F GER VFL Marburg FA (GER)
4 N KRÖPELIN Joscha 2007 M GER VFL Marburg FA (GER)
5 N TGM MAINZ-GONSENHEIM       GER TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim (GER)
5 N LÜHR Simon 2006 M GER TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim (GER)
5 N OPITZ Lars Stephan 2006 M GER TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim (GER)
5 N GÄRTNER Johannes 2006 M GER TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim (GER)
5 N RAWE Tizian 2008 M GER TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim (GER)
6 N VFL BAD NAUHEIM       GER VFL Bad Nauheim (GER)
6 N KOLACNY Nele Rosa Anna 2004 F GER
6 N KESSLER Marie-Victorine 2003 F GER
6 N SCHÖPPY Lara 2006 F GER KHC Bad Kreuznach (GER)
7 N KHC BAD KREUZNACH       GER KHC Bad Kreuznach (GER)
7 N STRIEHL Linus 2007 M GER KHC Bad Kreuznach (GER)
7 N VON DOEPP Cedric 2008 M GER KHC Bad Kreuznach (GER)
7 N RAUSCH Max 2008 M GER KHC Bad Kreuznach (GER)

Foil open Senior Team
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N TSV SPEYER       GER TSV Speyer (GER)
1 N PLECHINGER Ralf 1975 M GER TSV Speyer (GER)
1 N PLECHINGER Christian 1975 M GER TSV Speyer (GER)
1 N HIRSCH Julius 2003 M GER TSV Speyer (GER)
1 N KAINZ Ernst 1959 M AUT TSV Speyer (GER)
2 N TGM MAINZ-GONSENHEIM       GER TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim (GER)
2 N ZEEH Axel 1954 M GER MTV Mainz (GER)
2 N JAGELLA Lukas 2003 M GER TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim (GER)
2 N WEHNER Heather 1975 F GER TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim (GER)

Foil open U15 Team
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Epee open U17 Team
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N HC BAD DÜRKHEIM       GER HC Bad Dürkheim (GER)
1 N TIPPELT Cedric 2004 M GER TSG Friesenheim (GER)
1 N ANTONI Benedict 2005 M GER HC Bad Dürkheim (GER)
1 N JUNG Gabriel 2004 M GER HC Bad Dürkheim (GER)