Back to list

Results

2019 Sieben-Türme-Turnier
GER Lübeck
September 28, 2019 - September 29, 2019

Foil Women's U9 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Foil Women's U11 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N WANG Lina 2010 F GER Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER)

Foil Women's U13 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N TEMUR Duru 2007 F GER Walddörfer SV (GER)
2 N MAHUTKA Malin Ava 2007 F GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz (GER)
3 N BACH Helena Franziska 2007 F GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER)
3 N WEIßHUHN Julia 2007 F GER Walddörfer SV (GER)
5 N NECHWATAL Ida 2007 F GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz (GER)
6 N MANSHOLT Carla Emma 2007 F GER Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER)
7 N SCHÖNFELD Mathilda 2008 F GER Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER)

Foil Men's U9 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Foil Men's U11 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N EL EBRASHI Junes 2009 M GER Walddörfer SV (GER)
2 N NÜRNBERG Lorenz 2009 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
3 N RISSMANN Joel-Hendrik 2009 M GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER)
3 N SCHULZ Rasmus 2009 M GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER)
5 N BACH Marius 2009 M GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER)
6 N THORNS Max-Johannes 2010 M GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER)
7 N NOLTING Felix Gregor 2010 M GER Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER)
8 N HANSEN Willem 2010 M GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER)

Foil Men's U13 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N RACHAU Samuel 2008 M GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER)
2 N BRENNECKE Johannes 2007 M GER Walddörfer SV (GER)
3 N PAULSEN Jeppe Emil 2007 M GER Kieler MTV (GER)
3 N WANG Zimin 2008 M GER Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER)
5 N RANCK Christoffer 2007 M GER Walddörfer SV (GER)
6 N SANDFORT Jonah 2008 M GER Walddörfer SV (GER)
7 N GUTHÖHRLEIN Christoph 2007 M GER Walddörfer SV (GER)
8 N GLÄSER Lasse 2007 M GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER)
9 N VON DER HEYDE Serafin 2008 M GER FC Ratzeburg (GER)
10 N MARKS Florian 2008 M GER FC Rothenbaum (GER)
11 N KWOK Felix 2007 M GER Walddörfer SV (GER)
12 N WEBER Noah 2007 M GER Walddörfer SV (GER)
13 N LICKFETT Alexis 2007 M GER Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER)
14 N KOPP Laurens 2008 M GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz (GER)
15 N DINKELACKER Carl Rasmus 2008 M GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER)

Foil Women's U17 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N GODAU Frauke 2003 F GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER)
2 N BEHRENS Nora 2003 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER)
3 N TABATABAI Minou 2005 F GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER)
3 N HINZMANN Charlotte 2005 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER)
5 N PULVER Beate 2004 F GER Kieler MTV (GER)
6 N WANDREI Alison 2004 F GER TSV Winsen (GER)
7 N FRITSCH Franziska 2005 F GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz (GER)

Foil Men's U17 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N VOIGT Lennart 2004 M GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER)
2 N SALZ Paul Alexander 2005 M GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER)
3 N PAFFENHOLZ Niklas 2005 M GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz (GER)
3 N TCHORZ Paul 2003 M GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER)
5 N WEIMANN Dorian 2005 M GER Walddörfer SV (GER)
6 N KLÖTZER Maximilian 2006 M GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER)
7 N GARZON AMADEI Antonio 2003 M ITA TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER)
8 N JONAT Linus 2004 M GER Walddörfer SV (GER)
9 N GARBERS Matthias 2003 M GER TSG Bergedorf (GER)
10 N KRAUSE Torben 2004 M GER FC Blankenese (GER)
11 N SCHNITZLER Kalle 2004 M GER VFW Oberalster (GER)
12 N MEYER Mattis 2003 M GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER)
13 N PETERSSON LARSSON Ole 2003 M GER SV Preußen Reinfeld (GER)
14 N MARQUARDT Laurin 2003 M GER SV Preußen Reinfeld (GER)

Foil Women's U15 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N FRIGEWSKI Joy 2007 F GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
2 N TABATABAI Minou 2005 F GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER)
3 N BACH Helena Franziska 2007 F GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER)
3 N NÖRENBERG Julia 2005 F GER FC Ratzeburg (GER)

Foil Men's U15 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N SALZ Paul Alexander 2005 M GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER)
2 N WEIMANN Dorian 2005 M GER Walddörfer SV (GER)
3 N MADEDDU Fabio 2006 M GER Hasper FC (GER)
3 N HOHWY Fritz 2006 M GER Walddörfer SV (GER)
5 N MOGILIN Matvey 2005 M GER Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER)
6 N MAISON Jost 2005 M GER TSV Winsen (GER)
7 N AMRHEIN Leo 2006 M GER Walddörfer SV (GER)
8 N LÖFFLER Samuel 2006 M GER VFL Pinneberg (GER)
9 N ESPELAGE Casper 2006 M GER VFL Pinneberg (GER)
10 N DERBEN Jakob 2005 M GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER)
11 N KNEBEL Carl 2006 M GER Walddörfer SV (GER)
12 N KLÖTZER Maximilian 2006 M GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER)
13 N SEEMANN Paul Leopold 2006 M GER TSV Winsen (GER)
14 N HINZ Jan 2005 M GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER)
15 N CHIAM Andrew 2006 M SGP Fechtteam Hamburger Hochschulen (GER)
16 N SKIBA Finn 2006 M GER VFW Oberalster (GER)
17 N LÜTKE VOLKSBECK Yohann 2006 M GER VFW Oberalster (GER)
18 N FURFARI Edoardo 2005 M GER FC Blankenese (GER)
19 N ECKLOFF Konstantin 2006 M GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER)
20 N PAIKIN Dennis 2006 M GER Walddörfer SV (GER)
21 N BAHLMANN Jan 2006 M GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER)
22 N BALCK Florian 2006 M GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER)

Foil Women's Senior Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N KOLLMETZ Hilke 1971 F GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER)
2 N PATHARE Laura Margrethe 1998 F DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
3 N BALLE Susie 1975 F DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
3 N KNAP Barbara 1997 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER)
5 N KLEINSCHMIT Lara 1993 F GER Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER)
6 N JENSEN Lene 1968 F DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
7 N BEHRENS Nora 2003 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER)
8 N PFEFFER Iris 1997 F GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER)
9 N DUDZIK Laura 2002 F GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER)

Foil Men's Senior Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N KLUSENDICK Lennard Victor 1997 M GER Kieler MTV (GER)
2 N KOLBINGER Nils 1987 M GER OSC Berlin (GER)
3 N GMEREK Marcel 1976 M GER OSC Berlin (GER)
3 N MEYER Lennard 2001 M GER Walddörfer SV (GER)
5 N KÖNIG Jannis 1995 M GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER)
6 N FEY Henrik 1996 M GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER)
7 N BAIER Arvid Jannes 2000 M GER Walddörfer SV (GER)
8 N BRINKMANN Hans-Georg 1956 M GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER)
9 N VON MASSENBACH Jonathan 2000 M GER Walddörfer SV (GER)
10 N SEVAL Serkan 1994 M GER Kieler MTV (GER)
11 N KREUTZFELDT Oliver 1984 M GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER)
12 N MEXTORF Gunnar 1994 M GER TC Hameln (GER)
13 N FREUNDL Nils 1995 M GER Kieler MTV (GER)
14 N BEU Lars 1963 M GER FC Lütjensee (GER)
15 N TCHORZ Paul 2003 M GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER)
16 N HAVERKAMP Thomas 1969 M GER FC Lütjensee (GER)
17 N MEYER Mattis 2003 M GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER)
18 N PALM Christopher 1988 M GER Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER)
19 N REINHARDT Torsten 1965 M GER SV Preußen Reinfeld (GER)
20 N PETERS Jürgen 1963 M GER SV Preußen Reinfeld (GER)
21 N JANSSEN Christian 1971 M GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER)
22 N SCHEMMERLING Julian 2002 M GER Kieler MTV (GER)