Back to list

Results

17. Coupe Mondiale de fleurets cadets
FRA Cabries
November 30, 2019 - December 1, 2019

Foil Women's U17 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N RHODES Zander 2003 F USA
2 N TAKEYAMA YUZUHA 2004 F JPN
3 N IIMURA Ayano 2005 F JPN
3 N CHENG Evelyn 2003 F USA
5 N IWAMOTO Reina 2003 F JPN
6 N QIAN Crystal 2004 F USA
7 N DARDE Cyrielle 2003 F FRA REIMS CE (FRA)
8 N TUCKER Ariadna 2004 F ESP
9 N HUNG Juliana 2004 F USA
10 N ZHENG Vivian 2003 F USA
11 N TAJAN Morgane 2003 F FRA
12 N ZAMARAEVA Arina 2004 F RUS
13 N APELIAN Katherine 2004 F USA
14 N JING Alexandra 2004 F USA
15 N NAKADE HIYORI 2004 F JPN
16 N TSUDA Manami 2003 F JPN
17 N LAM Justina 2003 F USA
18 N WU Jo-Chen 2003 F TPE
19 N BERTINI Irene 2004 F ITA
20 N CHOI Lenna 2004 F USA
21 N FREEDMAN Miranda 2003 F USA
22 N HAYAKAWA Aoi 2004 F JPN
23 N FLANAGAN Catherine 2003 F USA
24 N SHIGETO Miki 2003 F JPN
25 N STUTCHBURY Carolina 2005 F GBR Invicta FC (GBR)
26 N LEE Alina 2003 F USA
27 N PARRA Emily 2003 F FRA PAYS AIX (FRA)
28 N MASSICK Laine 2004 F USA
29 N ELHAMS Hajar 2003 F FRA
30 N CHIBA Honami 2004 F JPN
31 N YAMADA Hinata 2004 F JPN
32 N ROGER Garance 2005 F FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
33 N CHUSID Renata 2003 F USA
34 N AHN Gabriella 2003 F USA
34 N HE Elizabeth 2004 F USA
36 N KNIGHT Skylar 2004 F USA
37 N ECK Fiona 2003 F FRA BOURGES ESC (FRA)
38 N MANCINI Ludovica 2003 F ITA
39 N BOGDANOVA Viktoriia 2003 F RUS
40 N DE BELARDINI Alice 2005 F ITA
41 N PETROVA Kristina 2005 F UKR
41 N NISTRI Alina 2004 F ITA
43 N DRUCK Lior 2003 F ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
44 N GEORGI Amandine 2004 F FRA
45 N ROUSSEAU Marion 2003 F FRA TAMPON (FRA)
46 N NUKUI Yura 2005 F JPN
47 N GALE Madeleine 2003 F GBR Brentwood School FC (GBR)
48 N LEE Allison 1995 F USA
49 N FANG Sabrina 2005 F CAN
50 N APPLEBY-PRINCE Celena 2004 F GBR Salle Oxon (GBR)
51 N ZORINA Irina 2006 F RUS
52 N EDIRI Josephine 2004 F FRA
53 N WINTERBERG-POULSEN Marie 2004 F DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
54 N RAGGIO Sofia 2004 F ITA
55 N KOSTER Tessa 2004 F NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
56 N CARVALHO Marta 2003 F POR
57 N MANFREDINI Ginevra 2005 F ITA
58 N EMANUEL Ava 2005 F NED Holland Schermen (NED)
59 N IBRAGIMOVA Kamilla 2003 F RUS
60 N POUVEROUX Calixte 1900 F FRA
61 N HYDE Bronwen 2003 F GBR Northwich Fencing Club (GBR)
62 N DUPIN Shana 2004 F FRA LE MEE CE (FRA)
63 N GAYDOS Sofia 2004 F ESP
64 N LAURIA Mariavittoria 2004 F ITA
65 N BIASCO Karen 2004 F ITA
65 N MERCI Tecla 2003 F ITA
67 N MARCAILLOU Victoire 2003 F FRA PARIS TA (FRA)
68 N PELLETIER Heloise 2003 F FRA MEDOC CE (FRA)
69 N OYMANN Renee 2004 F GER FC Moers (GER)
70 N FRIESS Maelys 1900 F FRA
71 N MIKA Emma 2003 F FRA REIMS CE (FRA)
72 N OSAKI On 2003 F JPN
73 N AUDIBERT Alicia 2005 F FRA
74 N LAGARDE Hombeline 2003 F FRA
75 N BONNET Ilona 2003 F FRA CHILLY MAZAR (FRA)
76 N SAVIN Leonore 2005 F FRA CANNES CE (FRA)
77 N TSANG Amelie 2006 F GBR ZFW Fencing Club (GBR)
78 N MASSOL Garance 2003 F FRA BOURG VALEN (FRA)
78 N DIMAS Constanca 2003 F POR GCP (POR)
80 N NAGASE Rino 2005 F JPN
80 N PACHMANN Celine 2003 F GER FC Moers (GER)
82 N BONECHI Camilla 2005 F ITA
83 N LOW Cher Mayne 2004 F SGP
84 N CARUS BIRD Martha 2004 F GBR Cobham Fencing Club (GBR)
85 N PARK Rowan 2003 F USA
86 N KLOCKHAUS Emily 2003 F GER FC Moers (GER)
87 N CACERES Lucie 2005 F FRA CABRIES OC (FRA)
88 N LI Grace 2003 F USA
89 N YARIV Ella 2004 F ISR
90 N GARGNE Maelle 2005 F FRA ST MEDARD (FRA)
90 N MARCHAL Maloe 2004 F FRA ASM BELFORT (FRA)
92 N PORTILLO Claudia 2004 F ESP
93 N CALMUS Guillemette 2003 F FRA REIMS EUROPE (FRA)
94 N TALAVERA Daena Louise 2004 F PHI
95 N MAGNI Chiara 2005 F ITA
95 N STARODUBTCEVA Margarita 2004 F RUS Khimki (RUS)
97 N MOISSET Bella 2006 F FRA
97 N COVIELLO Maria Carmen 2003 F ITA
99 N YOSHIMORI Rachika 2006 F NED Schermacademie Zair (NED)
100 N JOHNSON Isabella 2006 F GBR Fencers Club London (GBR)
101 N BULLIER Fanny 2003 F FRA SEVRES JE (FRA)
102 N QUELCH Abigail 2003 F GBR Salle Oxon (GBR)
103 N BONARDI Rebecca 2004 F ITA
104 N CARAFA Vittoria 2005 F ITA G. VERNE SCHERMA (ITA)
104 N GEITNER Marguerite 2003 F FRA
104 N GALLI Vittoria 2003 F ITA
107 N FAVA Beatrice 2003 F ITA
108 N MORET Ludivine 2003 F FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
109 N DERBANI Yasmine 2004 F FRA
110 N MEKRA Vasiliki Ariadni 2003 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
111 N GARYFALLOU Stavroula Myrsini 2006 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
112 N DOCAVO Elena 2004 F ESP
113 N SAKAC Tia 2004 F CRO MK VMD (CRO)
114 N MADRIGNANI Benedetta 2005 F ITA
115 N HERVE Maeliss 2003 F FRA ANTONY (FRA)
116 N GOULVESTRE Charlotte 2003 F FRA BOURG LA REINE (FRA)
117 N ALIX Adele 2006 F FRA
118 N CHEN Jingxuan 2003 F SGP
119 N AYARI Yasmine 2003 F TUN
120 N JORDENS Heloise 2003 F BEL CE Les 3 armes (BEL)
121 N GOUPILLON Ivana 2005 F FRA
121 N MOINARD Rose 2005 F FRA
123 N CAPELLI Juliette 2004 F FRA
123 N HARTFELDER Nicole 2005 F GER FC Moers (GER)
125 N BEAUMIER Solange 2004 F FRA
126 N ELLIOTT Megan 2006 F GBR
127 N IVANOVA Elizaveta 2003 F RUS
128 N LE CHANJOUR Pauline 2004 F FRA
129 N BUCKLEY Ellen 2004 F GBR Edinburgh FC (GBR)
130 N DELOGE Héloise 1900 F FRA
131 N GORNY Raphaelle 2004 F BEL CE Bastogne (BEL)
132 N BARRA Carmen Pilar 2003 F ESP
133 N O'CONNELL Olivia 2003 F GBR Salle Boston (GBR)
134 N TAN Clarisse 2004 F SGP
135 N LOVERA Daphne 2004 F FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
136 N SHERRATT Amy 2005 F GBR Kingston FC (GBR)
137 N FERNANDEZ ALVAREZ Beatriz 2004 F ESP
138 N POLOTZEK Viviana 2004 F GER FC Moers (GER)
139 N DIAMANTI Carlotta 2003 F ITA
140 N TANG Lauren Yan Faye 2005 F MAS
141 N FOURRIER Charlotte 2004 F FRA
142 N PUGNIERE-SAAVEDRA Celeste 2004 F FRA
143 N TISSIER Oriane 2003 F FRA LE MEE CE (FRA)
144 N PIEDELIEVRE Sophie 2002 F FRA
145 N ALEXAN Anastasia 2005 F FRA
146 N AVELAR Margarida 2003 F POR GCP (POR)
147 N FINKENSTAEDT Antonia 2004 F GER FC Grunewald (GER)
148 N VINCENT Pauline 2005 F FRA ETAMPES MDF (FRA)
149 N ZEBOUDJ Sonia 2003 F ALG Mouloudia Club d'Alger (ALG)
150 N SANCHEZ Chloe Marine 2003 F FRA NARBONNE EC (FRA)
150 N WHITAKER Rosie 2003 F GBR Chichester Fencing Club (GBR)
152 N 1st round CHAMPSAUR Mila 1900 F FRA
152 N 1st round OTTAVI Lola 2004 F FRA
152 N 1st round HELLARA Ferdaous 2004 F TUN
155 N 1st round LEMEE Alice 2003 F FRA KOUROU GELDA (FRA)
156 N 1st round TRCIN Katja 2006 F CRO
157 N 1st round FELLAH Ines Jade 2003 F ALG GUEBWILLER (FRA)
158 N 1st round TALLAS Aliya 2006 F FRA
158 N 1st round THOMIAS Celiane 2004 F FRA
160 N 1st round AIMI Laora 2003 F FRA
160 N 1st round VINCENT Benedicte 2003 F FRA
160 N 1st round MARTIN CABELLO Maria Angeles 2004 F ESP
163 N 1st round POZGAJCIC Lorena 2006 F CRO
164 N 1st round BERRIER Apolline 1900 F FRA
165 N 1st round FRANCOIS Cecile 2003 F FRA
166 N 1st round POREAUX Alice 1900 F FRA
167 N 1st round FERNANDEZ NEGRON Elena 2003 F ESP
168 N 1st round REMIR Ludivine 1900 F FRA
169 N 1st round SANCHEZ MARTIN Ester 2003 F ESP
170 N 1st round GARDNER Georgia 2003 F GBR Aldershot Fencing Club (GBR)
171 N 1st round JACQUES Noelie 2005 F FRA ETAMPES MDF (FRA)
172 N 1st round HOCAOGLU Mercan 2004 F TUR Istanbul Ferdi (TUR)
173 N 1st round BCHIR Nourane 2007 F TUN
174 N 1st round MEURISSE Scarlett 2004 F GBR Cobham Fencing Club (GBR)
175 N 1st round WETZLING Amelie 2004 F GER FC Moers (GER)
176 N 1st round RIDARD Charlotte 2004 F FRA
176 N 1st round VAN VLIET Zhuo 2003 F NED Holland Schermen (NED)
178 N 1st round PENSABENE Costanza 2004 F ITA
179 N 1st round GELISSEN Lopke 2005 F BEL Schermkring Herckenrode (BEL)
179 N 1st round COLOMBE Marine 1900 F FRA
181 N 1st round BRAUN Annemarie 2005 F GER Eintracht Duisburg (GER)
181 N 1st round CAPRON Louise 2005 F FRA
181 N 1st round DANSICARE Mailys 2006 F FRA
184 N 1st round DANIEL Deluvyne 2003 F FRA
184 N 1st round HØVIDS POSSING Sally 2005 F DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
186 N 1st round BENCHEKOR Lilia Selma 2006 F ALG CSA Formation d'Oran (ALG)
187 N 1st round ACHOUN Noema 1900 F FRA
188 N 1st round BONNET Anna Belle 2005 F DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
F 1st round IACOMONI Marta 2003 F ITA

Foil Men's U17 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N EMMER Chase 2004 M USA
2 N CHEN James 2003 M USA
3 N LI Brandon 2004 M USA
3 N OSIPOV Dmitrii 2003 M RUS
5 N ARNDT Justin 2003 M GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
6 N KAPPUS Bastian 2004 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
7 N LIU Justin 2003 M USA
8 N HAMILTON Bogdan 2004 M USA
9 N TULYAG Fyze 2003 M USA
10 N BULYGA Ivan 2004 M RUS
11 N ZHANG Daniel 2004 M USA
12 N CHEN Yi-Tung 2003 M TPE
13 N LORENZONI Davide Ryoga 2003 M JPN
14 N COOK Jaimie 2005 M GBR Salle Holyrood (GBR)
15 N PROZOROV Aleksandr 2004 M RUS
16 N XIAO Ethan 2004 M USA
17 N CHUNG Andrew 2003 M USA
18 N BINDER Zachary 2003 M USA
19 N HASHIMOTO Shoei 2003 M JPN
20 N YU Eric 2003 M USA
21 N MOSKVIN Kirill 2003 M RUS
22 N ISOLANI Gregorio 2004 M ITA
23 N HAYASHI Shoren 2003 M JPN
24 N HEGGE Maurus 2003 M GER TG Münster (GER)
25 N TESHIGAWARA Asuka 2003 M JPN
26 N ANANE Anas 2004 M FRA
27 N MILANO Alexander 2004 M ITA
28 N BESNAULT Jean Charles 2004 M FRA MEAUX CE (FRA)
29 N ZUSIN Zachary 2003 M USA
30 N KISELEV Egor 2004 M RUS
31 N IVANOV Alexey 2004 M RUS
32 N RHYS POLLITT Rafael 2003 M GBR Fencers Club London (GBR)
33 N ALOIAN Temur 2003 M RUS
34 N PRILUTSKY David 2003 M USA
35 N GRIFFIN John 2003 M USA
35 N GREGORI Nathan 2003 M FRA
37 N LARDY Gautier 2003 M FRA VIENNE (FRA)
38 N ABDELJALIL Wael 2003 M FRA PARIS CEP (FRA)
39 N ONUKI Akihito 2003 M JPN
40 N LIU Niles 2004 M USA
40 N PUZANKOV Pavel 2005 M RUS
42 N VAVOUIL Raphael 2003 M FRA
42 N KOZLOV Zakhar 2003 M RUS Start St. Petersburg (RUS)
44 N YUMINAGA TAKAYUKI 2005 M JPN
45 N FINSTERBUSH Ori 2003 M ISR Hapoel Gilboa (ISR)
46 N MASUDA Hikaru 2004 M JPN
47 N COLIN ANDREZ Lothaire 2003 M FRA METZ SE (FRA)
48 N WANYAMA Sam 2004 M NED Holland Schermen (NED)
49 N HORN NIELSEN Christopher 2004 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
50 N SPICHIGER Antoine 2005 M FRA LYON SE (FRA)
50 N PRADEL Louis 1900 M FRA
52 N MARTINI Niccolo 2005 M ITA
53 N PERIDY Louka 2004 M FRA
54 N AVDEEV Egor 2003 M RUS
55 N STRANGE Oliver 2003 M GBR Salle Paul Fencing Club (GBR)
56 N GRÖTEKE Sebastiano 2003 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
57 N ROBSON Samuel Elijah 2006 M SGP Z Fencing (SGP)
58 N KAWAMURA Kazuma 2003 M JPN
59 N NAWAR Suhayl 2004 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
59 N DONAGHUE Joe 2003 M GBR ZFW Fencing Club (GBR)
61 N BRISSY Martin 2003 M FRA VILLE AVRAY (FRA)
62 N GOUGAULT Tam 2003 M FRA PARIS CEP (FRA)
63 N CHAGNON Eliot 2004 M FRA MEUNG LOIRE (FRA)
64 N KELLY William 2003 M USA
65 N TERTIPIS Konstantinos 2003 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
66 N AYUPOV Ilya 2003 M USA
67 N CHEN Ziyuan 2004 M CHN
68 N UM Ethan 2005 M USA
69 N ZHARKOV Aleksandr 2004 M RUS
70 N DÖRFER Laurenz 2004 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
70 N FUKUDA Ryosuke 2004 M JPN
72 N LINDNER Ruben 2005 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
73 N TEO Elliot 2004 M SGP Z Fencing (SGP)
74 N FAßMANN Moritz 2003 M GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
75 N NAGIMOV Marsel 2004 M RUS
76 N LESKOVAC Janko 2003 M CRO MK Musketiri (CRO)
76 N MUSTAFIN Artem 2003 M RUS
78 N GAMPER Luca 2003 M ITA
79 N CHARTIER Pierre Hugues 2004 M FRA
80 N GENBRUGGE Sem 2004 M BEL De Maneschermer (BEL)
81 N CAULIER Guillaume 1900 M FRA
82 N BULATOV Iskander 2005 M RUS
83 N BIGOT Maxence 2003 M FRA
84 N MORAIS Paulo 2003 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
84 N GAUDRY Axel 2003 M FRA RUEIL MALMAI (FRA)
86 N BAKALEMIAN Romain 1900 M FRA
86 N MERONI Lorenzo 2004 M ITA
88 N GUMA Arnau 2003 M ESP CESJV-B (ESP)
89 N FRANCA Giovanni 2003 M BRA GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA)
90 N JARVIE Lachlan 2003 M GBR Eltham College FC (GBR)
90 N PINNA Elia 2004 M FRA De Maneschermer (BEL)
92 N RUIS Marceau 2004 M FRA
93 N BANDINI Francesco 2004 M ITA
94 N RODRIGO Sergi 2004 M ESP
95 N GRAFOV Makar 2003 M RUS
96 N STENBECK-SCHIAVO Dario 2003 M GBR ZFW Fencing Club (GBR)
97 N CORMIER Charles 2003 M FRA
98 N VOGLER Justin 2003 M USA
99 N CERONI Joseph 2004 M ITA
100 N DEJOS Alexis 2004 M FRA MONTIGNY BRE (FRA)
101 N SPICHIGER Adrien 2003 M FRA LYON SE (FRA)
102 N BIBRON Axel 2004 M FRA
103 N BONNET Adrien 2003 M FRA ANTONY (FRA)
103 N BROBERG Marcus 2003 M SGP GFK Göteborg (SWE)
105 N TEXIER Luka 2003 M FRA
106 N LIM Teng Jun 2005 M SGP Z Fencing (SGP)
106 N BAUKNECHT Maurice-Leon 2004 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
108 N IACOMONI Matteo 2005 M ITA
109 N MINEGISHI Keigo 2004 M JPN
110 N TRAORE Sadio 2003 M FRA PARIS CEP (FRA)
111 N KARLSEN Jonas 2004 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
111 N GARCIA MUR Adria 2003 M ESP CESJV-B (ESP)
113 N SEAH Chad Zhuo Jun 2004 M SGP
114 N BARBOUR Rhys 2003 M GBR West Fife Fencing Club (GBR)
115 N PALMERINI Gregorio 2003 M ITA
116 N GALLI Filippo 2005 M ITA
117 N BALLOS Georgios 2004 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
118 N VAN DE MERGHEL Robin 2003 M FRA ST PIERRE ES (FRA)
119 N PETROV Bronislav 2005 M RUS
120 N KORKMAZ Alp Tuna 2004 M TUR
121 N BRIGGS Jamie 2003 M GBR Crawley Sword Club (GBR)
122 N ROCCATO Francesco 2003 M GBR
123 N AYUPOV Roman 2004 M RUS
124 N SICARD Emilien 2003 M FRA ASM BELFORT (FRA)
125 N FERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ Alan 2004 M ESP CESJV-B (ESP)
126 N MILLO Luca 2004 M ITA
127 N LEGEAY Matthieu 2003 M FRA MOISSY CRAMA (FRA)
128 N BAILLY Jules 2003 M FRA ST AIGNAN (FRA)
129 N GEUDVERT Oscar 2004 M BEL CE de Neufchateau (BEL)
130 N IOVINO Tommaso Claudio 2004 M ITA
131 N WALET Koen 2004 M NED s.v. Tréville (NED)
132 N HOFFMANN Nils 2005 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
133 N PROSSOR Woser 2004 M GBR Allez Fencing (GBR)
134 N KO Brian 2003 M USA
135 N NOWAK Hannes 2003 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
136 N BEGLEY Jacob 2003 M FRA PARIS TA (FRA)
137 N DE JONG Nighel 2003 M NED Holland Schermen (NED)
138 N ULFERTS-KILPATRICK Nye 2005 M GBR Salle Holyrood (GBR)
139 N SUGIOKA Mizuki 2003 M JPN
140 N BERTHOME Ewen 2003 M FRA ST GERMAIN E (FRA)
141 N SETTEFONTI Giovanni 2004 M ITA
141 N SIRMACI Kayhan 2005 M TUR
143 N GELTRUDE Leonardo 2004 M ITA
144 N FELLAH Dani-Adam 2005 M ALG GUEBWILLER (FRA)
145 N BERISSON Nathan 2003 M FRA MURET CE (FRA)
146 N SOSNOV David 2006 M GBR ZFW Fencing Club (GBR)
147 N DELGADO Matheo 2005 M FRA
148 N JOCTEUR MONTROZIER Henri 2003 M FRA LYON SE (FRA)
148 N SACHINIDIS Dimitrios 2005 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
148 N BLAIR Joseph 2004 M GBR Louth Fencing Club (GBR)
151 N JEANJEAN Romain 2004 M FRA
152 N DEMESH Georgii 2006 M RUS
153 N HUGUET Antoine Chilperic 2003 M FRA
154 N EMERY Marius 2004 M FRA LILLE UC (FRA)
155 N PIRES Goncalo 2003 M POR
156 N HEITZ Noah 2005 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
157 N LECOMTE Julian 2003 M FRA
158 N BESSY Alexis 2003 M FRA LE VESINET (FRA)
159 N RIVA Dino 2003 M SUI CEM Morges (SUI)
160 N DE BELVAL Jean Baptiste 2005 M FRA
160 N MENEZES Duarte 2004 M POR
160 N MARTYNOVICH Stepan 2003 M RUS
163 N GABRIEL Luka 2004 M FRA
164 N LEONARD Alexandre 2003 M BEL CE de Neufchateau (BEL)
165 N MARINO Gonzalo 2003 M ESP
166 N LOO Keyon 2006 M SGP Z Fencing (SGP)
167 N LEMPEREUR Lucas 1900 M FRA
168 N ANDREOLI Pietro 2004 M ITA
169 N GIRARDOT Emilien 2003 M FRA SOCHAUX MONT (FRA)
170 N PEZENEC Ronan 2003 M FRA SENLIS 3A (FRA)
171 N LETIRAND Elioth 2005 M FRA
172 N HUNDBORG Thor 2005 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
172 N YONG Caleb 2004 M SGP Z Fencing (SGP)
174 N SPIELMANN Richard 2004 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
174 N PALMERINI Riccardo 2005 M ITA
176 N TAMBORINI Andrea 2003 M ITA AS Gallaratese (ITA)
177 N DE GIOIA Daniele 2004 M ITA
178 N HVIID BOUWMAN Elias 2003 M NED Zaal Amsterdam Zuid (NED)
179 N SLUMAN Patrick 2003 M NED Holland Schermen (NED)
180 N VALIERE Hugo 2005 M FRA
181 N GUBKIN Andrei 2004 M RUS
182 N MAN Koen 2003 M NED s.v. Tréville (NED)
183 N FOISSY Guillaume 2003 M FRA VAL D ORGE (FRA)
184 N TURCHI Kenzo 2003 M FRA CAMBRAI CE (FRA)
185 N VIEU Bruno 2003 M ESP CE SAM de Barcelona (ESP)
186 N VANDER ELST Julien 2004 M BEL Brussels Fencing Club (BEL)
187 N SUSDORF Guillaume 2004 M FRA
188 N SELLIN Hugo 1900 M FRA
189 N 1st round FOURNIER Noe 2003 M FRA LYON SE (FRA)
189 N 1st round SEMBACH Philipp 2003 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
191 N 1st round AU EONG Tyen Haan 2003 M SGP
192 N 1st round AHLVERS Philipp 2004 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
192 N 1st round DESPALATOVIC Toni 2004 M CRO MK Rapir (CRO)
194 N 1st round SEZER Tan 2005 M TUR
195 N 1st round RAMPAZZO Alessandro 2005 M ITA
195 N 1st round VELLMANNS Leonard 2003 M GER TG Münster (GER)
197 N 1st round SCHMITZ-HÜBSCH Gregor 2003 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
198 N 1st round MICHEL Fabian 2004 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
199 N 1st round GROSS Roy 2004 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
200 N 1st round GUILBERT Sacha 2004 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
201 N 1st round MAN Yin 2005 M NED s.v. Tréville (NED)
201 N 1st round NISHIMURA Keisuke 2003 M JPN
203 N 1st round BAUDCHON Julien 1900 M FRA
203 N 1st round PENMAN Callum 2006 M GBR Salle Holyrood (GBR)
205 N 1st round LACROIX Hugo 2003 M FRA PARIS TA (FRA)
206 N 1st round MELMAN Barthelemy 2003 M FRA CHARENTON (FRA)
207 N 1st round PERFETTO Lorenzo 2004 M ITA
208 N 1st round DELAUNE Thibault 2004 M FRA
208 N 1st round DORISON Anton 2004 M FRA
210 N 1st round GUILLEMIN Thibault 2004 M FRA VENISSIEUX (FRA)
211 N 1st round BROUGHTON Wilf 2003 M GBR Louth Fencing Club (GBR)
211 N 1st round PROSOLI Lovro 2004 M CRO
213 N 1st round OGNARD Mederic 2003 M FRA TAMPON (FRA)
214 N 1st round AUGUSTIN Sacha 2004 M FRA
215 N 1st round AKIALP Emre 1900 M TUR
216 N 1st round MOLINERO Felipe 2004 M ESP
216 N 1st round BARGE Dimitri 2004 M FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
218 N 1st round SCHMIDT Friedrich 2003 M GER USC Magdeburg (GER)
218 N 1st round NAFFATI Youssef 2005 M TUN
220 N 1st round GEROSIDERIS Sotiris 2006 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
220 N 1st round GUERRAND Stanislas 2003 M FRA PARIS TA (FRA)
220 N 1st round LEVIN Michael 2004 M BLR
223 N 1st round GHRAIRI Ali 2005 M TUN
223 N 1st round DAHAN Yali Eliyahu 2004 M ISR
225 N 1st round LASIC Vigo 2004 M CRO MK Rapir (CRO)
226 N 1st round DE DIEGO Dario 2004 M ESP
227 N 1st round NEFZI Mohamed Fadi 2005 M TUN
227 N 1st round DE GOUMOËNS Amedeo 2004 M SUI CEM Morges (SUI)
229 N 1st round BASAR Halil Cinar 2003 M TUR
229 N 1st round GAUJAC Lucas 2004 M FRA Masque de fer Lyon (FRA)
231 N 1st round BALLESTER Oriol 2003 M ESP CE SAM de Barcelona (ESP)
232 N 1st round MARTIN CABELLO Diego 2004 M ESP
233 N 1st round AINAGA Eric 2004 M ESP
F 1st round THORBEK Julius Manz 2004 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
F 1st round OURSLER Charles 2003 M USA

Foil Women's U17 Team
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 USA       USA
1 RHODES Zander 2003 F USA
1 HUNG Juliana 2004 F USA
1 KNIGHT Skylar 2004 F USA
1 CHUSID Renata 2003 F USA
2 USA 2       USA
2 JING Emily 1900 M USA
2 LEE Alina 2003 F USA
2 QIAN Crystal 2004 F USA
2 LEE Allison 1995 F USA
3 JAPAN       JPN
3 TAKEYAMA YUZUHA 2004 F JPN
3 IWAMOTO Reina 2003 F JPN
3 IIMURA Ayano 2005 F JPN
3 YAMADA Hinata 2004 F JPN
4 JAPAN 2       JPN
4 CHIBA Honami 2004 F JPN
4 TSUDA Manami 2003 F JPN
4 SHIGETO Miki 2003 F JPN
4 HAYAKAWA Aoi 2004 F JPN
5 USA 3       USA
5 CHOI Lenna 2004 F USA
5 FREEDMAN Miranda 2003 F USA
5 ZHENG Vivian 2003 F USA
5 APELIAN Katherine 2004 F USA
6 FRANCE       FRA
6 TAJAN Morgane 2003 F FRA
6 BULLIER Fanny 2003 F FRA SEVRES JE (FRA)
6 DARDE Cyrielle 2003 F FRA REIMS CE (FRA)
6 ROUSSEAU Marion 2003 F FRA TAMPON (FRA)
7 RUSSIA       RUS
7 BOGDANOVA Viktoriia 2003 F RUS
7 ZAMARAEVA Arina 2004 F RUS
7 ZORINA Irina 2006 F RUS
8 JAPAN 3       JPN
8 OSAKI On 2003 F JPN
8 NAKADE HIYORI 2004 F JPN
8 NUKUI Yura 2005 F JPN
8 NAGASE Rino 2005 F JPN
9 GREAT BRITAIN       GBR
9 STUTCHBURY Carolina 2005 F GBR Invicta FC (GBR)
9 TSANG Amelie 2006 F GBR ZFW Fencing Club (GBR)
9 CARUS BIRD Martha 2004 F GBR Cobham Fencing Club (GBR)
9 GALE Madeleine 2003 F GBR Brentwood School FC (GBR)
10 FRANCE 2       FRA
10 PARRA Emily 2003 F FRA PAYS AIX (FRA)
10 MASSOL Garance 2003 F FRA BOURG VALEN (FRA)
10 MORET Ludivine 2003 F FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
11 NETHERLANDS       NED
11 KOSTER Tessa 2004 F NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
11 YOSHIMORI Rachika 2006 F NED Schermacademie Zair (NED)
11 EMANUEL Ava 2005 F NED Holland Schermen (NED)
11 VAN VLIET Zhuo 2003 F NED Holland Schermen (NED)
12 FRANCE 3       FRA
12 GEORGI Amandine 2004 F FRA
12 THOMIAS Celiane 2004 F FRA
12 VINCENT Pauline 2005 F FRA ETAMPES MDF (FRA)
12 JACQUES Noelie 2005 F FRA ETAMPES MDF (FRA)
13 ITALY       ITA
13 BONECHI Camilla 2005 F ITA
13 MADRIGNANI Benedetta 2005 F ITA
13 MAGNI Chiara 2005 F ITA
13 DE BELARDINI Alice 2005 F ITA
14 FRANCE 4       FRA
14 LAGARDE Hombeline 2003 F FRA
14 CALMUS Guillemette 2003 F FRA REIMS EUROPE (FRA)
14 DERBANI Yasmine 2004 F FRA
14 MOINARD Rose 2005 F FRA
15 GREAT BRITAIN 2       GBR
15 O'CONNELL Olivia 2003 F GBR Salle Boston (GBR)
15 WHITAKER Rosie 2003 F GBR Chichester Fencing Club (GBR)
15 JOHNSON Isabella 2006 F GBR Fencers Club London (GBR)
16 ITALY 2       ITA
16 DIAMANTI Carlotta 2003 F ITA
16 FAVA Beatrice 2003 F ITA
16 BONARDI Rebecca 2004 F ITA
16 GALLI Vittoria 2003 F ITA
17 FRANCE 5       FRA
17 CACERES Lucie 2005 F FRA CABRIES OC (FRA)
17 LEMEE Alice 2003 F FRA KOUROU GELDA (FRA)
17 SAVIN Leonore 2005 F FRA CANNES CE (FRA)
18 RUSSIA 2       RUS
18 IVANOVA Elizaveta 2003 F RUS
18 STARODUBTCEVA Margarita 2004 F RUS Khimki (RUS)
18 IBRAGIMOVA Kamilla 2003 F RUS
19 FRANCE 6       FRA
19 PELLETIER Heloise 2003 F FRA MEDOC CE (FRA)
19 GARGNE Maelle 2005 F FRA ST MEDARD (FRA)
19 ALIX Adele 2006 F FRA
19 ECK Fiona 2003 F FRA BOURGES ESC (FRA)
20 DENMARK       DEN
20 GEITNER Marguerite 2003 F FRA
20 WINTERBERG-POULSEN Marie 2004 F DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
20 BONNET Anna Belle 2005 F DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
20 HØVIDS POSSING Sally 2005 F DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
21 FRANCE 7       FRA
21 GREAT BRITAIN 3       GBR
21 SINGAPORE       SGP
21 LOW Cher Mayne 2004 F SGP
21 TREBOSC Solene 1900 F FRA
21 TAN Clarisse 2004 F SGP
21 GODFROY Lucille 2004 F FRA MONTPEL UC (FRA)
21 MEURISSE Scarlett 2004 F GBR Cobham Fencing Club (GBR)
21 SANCHEZ Chloe Marine 2003 F FRA NARBONNE EC (FRA)
21 LE CHANJOUR Pauline 2004 F FRA
21 GARDNER Georgia 2003 F GBR Aldershot Fencing Club (GBR)
21 CHEN Jingxuan 2003 F SGP
21 ELLIOTT Megan 2006 F GBR
24 GREAT BRITAIN 4       GBR
24 QUELCH Abigail 2003 F GBR Salle Oxon (GBR)
24 SHERRATT Amy 2005 F GBR Kingston FC (GBR)
24 APPLEBY-PRINCE Celena 2004 F GBR Salle Oxon (GBR)
25 FRANCE 8       FRA
25 AIMI Laora 2003 F FRA
25 MARCHAL Maloe 2004 F FRA ASM BELFORT (FRA)
25 TALLAS Aliya 2006 F FRA
26 ALGERIA       ALG
26 ZEBOUDJ Sonia 2003 F ALG Mouloudia Club d'Alger (ALG)
26 FELLAH Ines Jade 2003 F ALG GUEBWILLER (FRA)
26 BENCHEKOR Lilia Selma 2006 F ALG CSA Formation d'Oran (ALG)
27 FRANCE 9       FRA
27 PUGNIERE-SAAVEDRA Celeste 2004 F FRA
27 DUPIN Shana 2004 F FRA LE MEE CE (FRA)
27 RIDARD Charlotte 2004 F FRA
27 DELOGE Héloise 1900 F FRA
28 CROATIA       CRO
28 SAKAC Tia 2004 F CRO MK VMD (CRO)
28 TRCIN Katja 2006 F CRO
28 POZGAJCIC Lorena 2006 F CRO
D ITALY 3       ITA
D BERTINI Irene 2004 F ITA
D PENSABENE Costanza 2004 F ITA
D MANFREDINI Ginevra 2005 F ITA

Foil Men's U17 Team
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 USA       USA
1 VOGLER Justin 2003 M USA
1 LIU Justin 2003 M USA
1 EMMER Chase 2004 M USA
2 USA 2       USA
2 GRIFFIN John 2003 M USA
2 PRILUTSKY David 2003 M USA
2 AYUPOV Ilya 2003 M USA
3 JAPAN       JPN
3 HASHIMOTO Shoei 2003 M JPN
3 TESHIGAWARA Asuka 2003 M JPN
3 HAYASHI Shoren 2003 M JPN
3 LORENZONI Davide Ryoga 2003 M JPN
4 JAPAN 2       JPN
4 YUMINAGA TAKAYUKI 2005 M JPN
4 KAWAMURA Kazuma 2003 M JPN
4 MASUDA Hikaru 2004 M JPN
4 ONUKI Akihito 2003 M JPN
5 RUSSIA       RUS
5 IVANOV Alexey 2004 M RUS
5 PETROV Bronislav 2005 M RUS
5 BULYGA Ivan 2004 M RUS
5 MUSTAFIN Artem 2003 M RUS
6 RUSSIA 2       RUS
6 KOZLOV Zakhar 2003 M RUS Start St. Petersburg (RUS)
6 MARTYNOVICH Stepan 2003 M RUS
6 ALOIAN Temur 2003 M RUS
6 OSIPOV Dmitrii 2003 M RUS
7 USA 3       USA
7 XIAO Ethan 2004 M USA
7 KO Brian 2003 M USA
7 UM Ethan 2005 M USA
7 KELLY William 2003 M USA
8 RUSSIA 3       RUS
8 MOSKVIN Kirill 2003 M RUS
8 GRAFOV Makar 2003 M RUS
8 AYUPOV Roman 2004 M RUS
8 BULATOV Iskander 2005 M RUS
9 JAPAN 3       JPN
9 SUGIOKA Mizuki 2003 M JPN
9 MINEGISHI Keigo 2004 M JPN
9 NISHIMURA Keisuke 2003 M JPN
9 FUKUDA Ryosuke 2004 M JPN
10 GERMANY       GER
10 GRÖTEKE Sebastiano 2003 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
10 DÖRFER Laurenz 2004 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
10 NOWAK Hannes 2003 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
10 HEGGE Maurus 2003 M GER TG Münster (GER)
11 NETHERLANDS       NED
11 WANYAMA Sam 2004 M NED Holland Schermen (NED)
11 WALET Koen 2004 M NED s.v. Tréville (NED)
11 SLUMAN Patrick 2003 M NED Holland Schermen (NED)
11 NAWAR Suhayl 2004 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
12 FRANCE       FRA
12 BESSY Alexis 2003 M FRA LE VESINET (FRA)
12 BONNET Adrien 2003 M FRA ANTONY (FRA)
12 GAUDRY Axel 2003 M FRA RUEIL MALMAI (FRA)
12 SELLIN Hugo 1900 M FRA
13 FRANCE 2       FRA
13 ANANE Anas 2004 M FRA
13 LARDY Gautier 2003 M FRA VIENNE (FRA)
13 SPICHIGER Adrien 2003 M FRA LYON SE (FRA)
13 CHAGNON Eliot 2004 M FRA MEUNG LOIRE (FRA)
14 GREAT BRITAIN       GBR
14 STENBECK-SCHIAVO Dario 2003 M GBR ZFW Fencing Club (GBR)
14 COOK Jaimie 2005 M GBR Salle Holyrood (GBR)
14 RHYS POLLITT Rafael 2003 M GBR Fencers Club London (GBR)
14 STRANGE Oliver 2003 M GBR Salle Paul Fencing Club (GBR)
15 SINGAPORE       SGP
15 BROBERG Marcus 2003 M SGP GFK Göteborg (SWE)
15 ROBSON Samuel Elijah 2006 M SGP Z Fencing (SGP)
15 LOO Keyon 2006 M SGP Z Fencing (SGP)
15 LIM Teng Jun 2005 M SGP Z Fencing (SGP)
16 ITALY       ITA
16 IACOMONI Matteo 2005 M ITA
16 MILLO Luca 2004 M ITA
16 BANDINI Francesco 2004 M ITA
17 SPAIN       ESP
17 GARCIA MUR Adria 2003 M ESP CESJV-B (ESP)
17 GUMA Arnau 2003 M ESP CESJV-B (ESP)
17 FERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ Alan 2004 M ESP CESJV-B (ESP)
17 RODRIGO Sergi 2004 M ESP
18 FRANCE 3       FRA
18 PRADEL Louis 1900 M FRA
18 SPICHIGER Antoine 2005 M FRA LYON SE (FRA)
18 VALIERE Hugo 2005 M FRA
19 GERMANY 2       GER
19 SEMBACH Philipp 2003 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
19 BAUKNECHT Maurice-Leon 2004 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
19 KAPPUS Bastian 2004 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
19 ARNDT Justin 2003 M GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
20 RUSSIA 4       RUS
20 GUBKIN Andrei 2004 M RUS
20 DEMESH Georgii 2006 M RUS
20 NAGIMOV Marsel 2004 M RUS
20 ZHARKOV Aleksandr 2004 M RUS
21 FRANCE 4       FRA
21 GIRARDOT Emilien 2003 M FRA SOCHAUX MONT (FRA)
21 OGNARD Mederic 2003 M FRA TAMPON (FRA)
21 SICARD Emilien 2003 M FRA ASM BELFORT (FRA)
22 RUSSIA 5       RUS
22 PROZOROV Aleksandr 2004 M RUS
22 KISELEV Egor 2004 M RUS
22 AVDEEV Egor 2003 M RUS
22 PUZANKOV Pavel 2005 M RUS
23 GREAT BRITAIN 2       GBR
23 BRIGGS Jamie 2003 M GBR Crawley Sword Club (GBR)
23 DONAGHUE Joe 2003 M GBR ZFW Fencing Club (GBR)
23 JARVIE Lachlan 2003 M GBR Eltham College FC (GBR)
24 FRANCE 5       FRA
24 BESNAULT Jean Charles 2004 M FRA MEAUX CE (FRA)
24 BRISSY Martin 2003 M FRA VILLE AVRAY (FRA)
24 GREGORI Nathan 2003 M FRA
24 CORMIER Charles 2003 M FRA
25 FRANCE 6       FRA
25 JOCTEUR MONTROZIER Henri 2003 M FRA LYON SE (FRA)
25 GUILLEMIN Thibault 2004 M FRA VENISSIEUX (FRA)
25 FOURNIER Noe 2003 M FRA LYON SE (FRA)
25 BAKALEMIAN Romain 1900 M FRA
26 DENMARK       DEN
26 KARLSEN Jonas 2004 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
26 HUNDBORG Thor 2005 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
26 GUILBERT Sacha 2004 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
26 HORN NIELSEN Christopher 2004 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
27 FRANCE 7       FRA
27 BEGLEY Jacob 2003 M FRA PARIS TA (FRA)
27 GUERRAND Stanislas 2003 M FRA PARIS TA (FRA)
27 LACROIX Hugo 2003 M FRA PARIS TA (FRA)
28 EQUIPE UNIFIEE       FIE
28 CHEN Ziyuan 2004 M CHN
28 DUBACH Paul 2003 M FRA CABRIES OC (FRA)
28 CHIONO Yoan 1900 M FRA
28 LEVIN Michael 2004 M BLR
29 CRIST Numa 1900 M FRA
29 CHARTIER Pierre Hugues 2004 M FRA
29 MORAIS Paulo 2003 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
29 FRANCA Giovanni 2003 M BRA GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA)
30 FRANCE 8       FRA
30 CORBERAND Amaury 1900 M FRA
30 TURCHI Kenzo 2003 M FRA CAMBRAI CE (FRA)
30 PERIDY Louka 2004 M FRA
30 SUSDORF Guillaume 2004 M FRA
31 GERMANY 3       GER
31 HOFFMANN Nils 2005 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
31 HEITZ Noah 2005 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
31 MICHEL Fabian 2004 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
31 LINDNER Ruben 2005 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
32 FRANCE 9       FRA
32 GAUJAC Lucas 2004 M FRA Masque de fer Lyon (FRA)
32 DE BELVAL Jean Baptiste 2005 M FRA
32 DEJOS Alexis 2004 M FRA MONTIGNY BRE (FRA)
32 RUIS Marceau 2004 M FRA
33 FRANCE 10       FRA
33 LETIRAND Elioth 2005 M FRA
33 BERTHOME Ewen 2003 M FRA ST GERMAIN E (FRA)
33 VAN DE MERGHEL Robin 2003 M FRA ST PIERRE ES (FRA)
33 TEXIER Luka 2003 M FRA
34 FRANCE 11       FRA
34 LORNE Pablo 2003 M FRA
34 CHIOCCHI Maxime 2003 M FRA
34 LEONETTI Thomas 1900 M FRA
35 FRANCE 12       FRA
35 DORISON Anton 2004 M FRA
35 COLIN ANDREZ Lothaire 2003 M FRA METZ SE (FRA)
35 BIGOT Maxence 2003 M FRA
36 GREAT BRITAIN 3       GBR
36 BARBOUR Rhys 2003 M GBR West Fife Fencing Club (GBR)
36 ROCCATO Francesco 2003 M GBR
36 SOSNOV David 2006 M GBR ZFW Fencing Club (GBR)
36 PENMAN Callum 2006 M GBR Salle Holyrood (GBR)
37 GERMANY 4       GER
37 FAßMANN Moritz 2003 M GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
37 VELLMANNS Leonard 2003 M GER TG Münster (GER)
37 SCHMITZ-HÜBSCH Gregor 2003 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
38 FRANCE 13       FRA
38 BERISSON Nathan 2003 M FRA MURET CE (FRA)
38 GABRIEL Luka 2004 M FRA
38 VAVOUIL Raphael 2003 M FRA
38 HUGUET Antoine Chilperic 2003 M FRA
39 TURKEY       TUR
39 AKIALP Emre 1900 M TUR
39 KORKMAZ Alp Tuna 2004 M TUR
39 SEZER Tan 2005 M TUR
39 SIRMACI Kayhan 2005 M TUR
40 ITALY 2       ITA
40 SETTEFONTI Giovanni 2004 M ITA
40 CERONI Joseph 2004 M ITA
40 MERONI Lorenzo 2004 M ITA
41 GREAT BRITAIN 4       GBR
41 ULFERTS-KILPATRICK Nye 2005 M GBR Salle Holyrood (GBR)
41 BROUGHTON Wilf 2003 M GBR Louth Fencing Club (GBR)
41 BLAIR Joseph 2004 M GBR Louth Fencing Club (GBR)
41 PROSSOR Woser 2004 M GBR Allez Fencing (GBR)
42 BELGIUM       BEL
42 GENBRUGGE Sem 2004 M BEL De Maneschermer (BEL)
42 VANDER ELST Julien 2004 M BEL Brussels Fencing Club (BEL)
42 LEONARD Alexandre 2003 M BEL CE de Neufchateau (BEL)
43 SINGAPORE 2       SGP
43 AU EONG Tyen Haan 2003 M SGP
43 YONG Caleb 2004 M SGP Z Fencing (SGP)
43 TEO Elliot 2004 M SGP Z Fencing (SGP)
44 FRANCE 14       FRA
44 TRAORE Sadio 2003 M FRA PARIS CEP (FRA)
44 BIBRON Axel 2004 M FRA
44 COUTEUX Cesar 2004 M FRA VINCENNES CE (FRA)
45 CROATIA       CRO
45 DESPALATOVIC Toni 2004 M CRO MK Rapir (CRO)
45 LASIC Vigo 2004 M CRO MK Rapir (CRO)
45 PROSOLI Lovro 2004 M CRO
45 LESKOVAC Janko 2003 M CRO MK Musketiri (CRO)
46 GERMANY 5       GER
46 SPIELMANN Richard 2004 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
46 SCHMIDT Friedrich 2003 M GER USC Magdeburg (GER)
46 AHLVERS Philipp 2004 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
47 NETHERLANDS 2       NED
47 MAN Yin 2005 M NED s.v. Tréville (NED)
47 HVIID BOUWMAN Elias 2003 M NED Zaal Amsterdam Zuid (NED)
47 MAN Koen 2003 M NED s.v. Tréville (NED)
47 DE JONG Nighel 2003 M NED Holland Schermen (NED)
48 ITALY 3       ITA
48 TAMBORINI Andrea 2003 M ITA AS Gallaratese (ITA)
48 GALLI Filippo 2005 M ITA
48 IOVINO Tommaso Claudio 2004 M ITA
49 FRANCE 15       FRA
49 TCHISTIAKOV Vassili 1900 M FRA
49 DE ROUGEMONT Thomas 1900 M FRA
49 KERNEIS Eliot 2005 M FRA
49 CANAVESE Louis 2005 M FRA