Back to list

Results

World Cup
USA Salt Lake City
December 13, 2019 - December 15, 2019

Sabre Women's Senior Individual history
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N KHARLAN Olga 1990 F UKR
2 N QIAN Jiarui 1992 F CHN
3 N BRUNET Manon 1996 F FRA ORLEANS CE (FRA)
3 N SEO Jiyeon 1993 F KOR
5 N EMURA Misaki 1998 F JPN
6 N KOMASHCHUK Alina 1993 F UKR Netishyn (UKR)
7 N LIMBACH Anna 1989 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
8 N NOUTCHA Sarah 1999 F FRA STRASBOURG UC (FRA)
9 N VELIKAYA Sofya 1985 F RUS
10 N KIM Jiyeon 1988 F KOR
11 N MARTON Anna 1995 F HUN MTK (HUN)
12 N POZDNIAKOVA Sofia 1997 F RUS
13 N ZAGUNIS Mariel 1985 F USA
14 N MIKHAILOVA Alina 1999 F RUS
15 N OBVINTSEVA Yana 1995 F UZB
16 N GEORGIADOU Despina 1991 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
17 N STONE Anne-Elizabeth 1990 F USA
18 N BERDER Cecilia 1989 F FRA ORLEANS CE (FRA)
19 N PUSZTAI Liza 2001 F HUN BVSC (HUN)
20 N PASCU Bianca 1988 F ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
21 N GKOUNTOURA Theodora 1997 F GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
22 N CHOI Sooyeon 1990 F KOR
23 N RIFKISS Margaux 1996 F FRA PARIS ATP (FRA)
24 N AOKI Chika 1990 F JPN
25 N BALZER Sara 1995 F FRA STRASBOURG UC (FRA)
26 N PAGE Gabriella 1994 F CAN Seigneurs Rive-Nord (CAN)
27 N LUCARINI Lucia 1998 F ITA
28 N BOLSHAKOVA Valeriya 1995 F AZE
29 N TOLEDO Julieta 1997 F MEX
30 N GARGANO Rebecca 1996 F ITA
31 N MA Yingjia 1998 F CHN
32 N BURKE Nora 2000 F USA
33 N SHAO Yaqi 1996 F CHN
34 N NIKITINA Olga 1998 F RUS CSKA Moscow (RUS)
35 N VECCHI Irene 1989 F ITA
36 N HWANG Seona 1989 F KOR
37 N VORONINA Olena 1990 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
38 N CHADALAVADA ANANDHA SUNDHARARAMAN Bhavani Devi 1993 F IND
39 N PODPASKOVA Evgenia 1998 F RUS
40 N TAMURA Norika 1991 F JPN
41 N MIKULIK Julia 1990 F HUN BVSC (HUN)
42 N TAILLANDIER Charleine 1991 F FRA
43 N VONGSAVADY Malina 1997 F FRA MEYLAN SE (FRA)
44 N KOSE Fatma Zehra 1997 F TUR
45 N NAVARRO Araceli 1989 F ESP CE-M (ESP)
46 N LEMBACH Charlotte 1988 F FRA STRASBOURG UC (FRA)
47 N KRAVATSKA Olena 1992 F UKR Musketeer Odessa (UKR)
47 N SHEVELEVA Svetlana 1997 F RUS
49 N UNLUDAG Deniz Selin 2001 F TUR Izmir Buyuksehir Bel SK (TUR)
50 N EIFLER Larissa 1999 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
51 N YOON Jisu 1993 F KOR
52 N BASHTA Anna 1996 F AZE CSKA Moscow (RUS)
53 N SHEN Chen 1990 F CHN
54 N BATTISTON Michela 1997 F ITA
55 N CHAMBERLAIN Maia 1998 F USA
56 N GREGORIO Rossella 1990 F ITA
57 N ZAHONYI Petra 1997 F HUN Karpati (HUN)
58 N KOBAYASHI Kanae 1997 F JPN
59 N KATONA Renata 1994 F HUN Vasas (HUN)
60 N YANG Hengyu 1996 F CHN
61 N BATTAI Sugar Katinka 2003 F HUN TFSE (HUN)
62 N KOZACZUK Malgorzata 1988 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
63 N TARTAKOVSKY Elizabeth 2000 F USA
64 N SINGLETON-COMFORT Leanne 1996 F USA
65 N JEON Hayoung 2001 F KOR
65 N KIM Jiyoung 1994 F KOR
67 N FUNKE Julika 2000 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
68 N SHELTON Aleksandra 1982 F USA
69 N BOTELLO Natalia 2002 F MEX
70 N BUNYATOVA Sevil 1989 F AZE
71 N KARIMOVA Sabina 1987 F AZE
71 N KIM Jihyeon 1994 F KOR
71 N MARTIN-PORTUGUES Lucia 1990 F ESP
74 N WATOR Angelika 1994 F POL TMS Sosnowiec (POL)
74 N MORMILE Chiara 1995 F ITA
76 N TAKASHIMA Risa 1999 F JPN
77 N EGORIAN Yana 1993 F RUS
78 N YANG Yesol 1998 F KOR
79 N FELIX LARA Rossy 1989 F DOM
80 N CRISCIO Martina 1994 F ITA
81 N BESBES Azza 1990 F TUN PARIS USM (FRA)
82 N MATUSZAK Sylwia 1997 F POL KKSz Konin (POL)
83 N BENITEZ ROMERO Alejandra Jhonay 1980 F VEN PARIS RCF (FRA)
84 N URANO Kana 1992 F JPN
85 N RUSSO Francesca 1995 F USA
86 N SHCHUKLA Iryna 1995 F TUR Adiyaman GSK (TUR)
87 N CIARAGLIA Sofia 1995 F ITA
88 N LINDER Kara 2000 F USA
89 N PUDA Marta 1991 F POL
89 N TIMOFEYEV Daniella 2000 F USA
91 N CORTEYN Jolien 2001 F BEL SG de Klauwaerts (BEL)
92 N CHOI Subeen 2000 F KOR
93 N YUN Joy 2001 F USA
94 N MORALES LINARES Jessica Yolima 2001 F COL
95 N LEE Rajin 1990 F KOR
96 N MAXWELL Caitlin 1999 F GBR Truro Fencing Club (GBR)
97 N DALLA VECCHIA Beatrice 1999 F ITA
98 N FUKUSHIMA Shihomi 1995 F JPN
99 N GIMALAC Margaux 1997 F FRA ORLEANS CE (FRA)
100 N PEREZ MAURICE Maria Belen 1985 F ARG
101 N CHART Maria 1998 F GBR Truro Fencing Club (GBR)
102 N THURGOOD Madison 1998 F CAN
103 N KRÜGER Léa 1996 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
104 N FU Ying 1998 F CHN
105 N JOHNSON Honor 2003 F USA
106 N FOX-GITOMER Chloe 2000 F USA
107 N SULLIVAN Siobhan 2005 F USA
108 N AKSAMIT Monica 1990 F USA
109 N JOHNSON Edith 2000 F USA
110 N HERNANDEZ Elena 1999 F ESP SAMA-M (ESP)
111 N BEN CHAABANE Amira 1990 F TUN
112 N PEREZ CUENCA Celia 1994 F ESP CEL-M (ESP)
113 N GOUHIN Chloe 2002 F USA
114 N ERBIL Nisanur 2003 F TUR
115 N SKARBONKIEWICZ Magda 2005 F USA
116 N PASTRAN Milagros 1991 F VEN
117 N GREENBAUM Atara 2002 F USA
118 N KIMURA Marino 1993 F JPN
118 N VALENTIN Heyddys 1991 F DOM
120 N LASZLO Luca 1994 F HUN UTE (HUN)
121 N PONICH Marissa 1987 F CAN
122 N MILLER Sky 2002 F USA
123 N ITZKOWITZ Aliya 1994 F GBR Camden FC (GBR)
124 N CORTEYN Saartje 2000 F BEL SG de Klauwaerts (BEL)
125 N GRENCH Eileen 1986 F PAN
126 N JIA Xiaoye 1996 F CHN
127 N MONTASER Nour 1997 F EGY
128 N OLAODE Blessing 1997 F NGR
128 N HAFEZ Nada 1997 F EGY
130 N DAYKIN Kate 1996 F GBR
131 N KIM Ha-Eun 1994 F KOR
131 N MILLER Tiffany Dell'Aquila 1986 F TPE
133 N TSUKINO Kyoko 2000 F JPN
134 N QUEROLI Caroline 1998 F FRA PARIS RCF (FRA)
135 N BALDINI Benedetta 1993 F ITA
136 N 1st round AU Sin Ying 1989 F HKG
137 N 1st round SUZANNE Coline 1999 F FRA ORLEANS CE (FRA)
138 N 1st round KAKHIANI Teodora 1993 F GEO FC Tbilisi (GEO)
139 N 1st round SARYBAY Aigerim 1997 F KAZ
140 N 1st round RODRIGUEZ Shia 1994 F VEN
141 N 1st round MARTINEZ DE LOS SANTOS Melody Rochell 1989 F DOM
142 N 1st round ZHOVNIR Olga 1989 F UKR
143 N 1st round ANGLADE Alexis 2001 F USA
143 N 1st round LIANG Megan 2002 F USA
145 N 1st round KINDLER Ann-Sophie 1996 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
146 N 1st round LU Vivian 2003 F USA
147 N 1st round BAKASTOVA Yuliia 1996 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
148 N 1st round AUTY Samantha 1991 F AUS
149 N 1st round LARGAESPADA Fatima 1994 F NCA
150 N 1st round ARPINO Giulia 1999 F ITA SAL Lugano (SUI)
151 N 1st round MARCOS Sandra 1990 F ESP
152 N 1st round CHU Wing Kiu 2001 F HKG
153 N 1st round THOMPSON Kamali 1991 F USA
154 N 1st round CONTRERAS Susana 1998 F ESP CEL-M (ESP)
155 N 1st round CONTRERAS Patricia 1986 F VEN
156 N 1st round CAKIR Aylin 2001 F TUR Bursa Ferdi (TUR)
157 N 1st round STRZALKOWSKI Aleksandra 2002 F USA
158 N 1st round GUTHIKONDA Nithya 2003 F USA
159 N 1st round KUSHIHASHI Mayu 1990 F JPN
159 N 1st round LAM Hin Wai 1991 F HKG
161 N 1st round LUPU Andreea 1999 F ROU CSM IASI (ROU)
162 N 1st round PLIEGO Paola 1994 F UZB
163 N 1st round DE LA CRUZ Maiber Criselis 1997 F DOM
163 N 1st round KEHLI Zohra Nora 2001 F ALG
163 N 1st round PASSARO Eloisa 1997 F ITA
166 N 1st round BENTOLILA Esther 1999 F USA
167 N 1st round SASAKI Haruna 1996 F JPN
167 N 1st round GONZALEZ CASTELLANOS Linda Ibeth 1996 F COL
169 N 1st round GONZALEZ Diana 2000 F MEX
170 N 1st round LI Anna 2002 F USA
171 N 1st round MOHAMED Lina 1998 F EGY
172 N 1st round CHING Sapphira Sheung 2003 F HKG
173 N 1st round LAMOTHE Laurie-Ann 2002 F CAN
174 N 1st round VAN RIJCKEGHEM Nan 2001 F BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
175 N 1st round PANG Hui Yi 1994 F TPE
176 N 1st round BOUDIAF Saoussen 1993 F FRA ROUBAIX CE (FRA)
177 N 1st round JEFFREY Rebecca 1997 F CAN
178 N 1st round TUDELA Maria Fernanda 2000 F PER
179 N 1st round LU Kate Ann 2000 F PER
179 N 1st round FLOREZ GARNICA Melissa 2003 F COL
179 N 1st round AGUILAR Hillary 1996 F PER
182 N 1st round MA Ho Chee 2001 F HKG
182 N 1st round MERZA Celina 1993 F USA
184 N 1st round BOUJEMAA Sara 2004 F TUN
F 1st round VALDEZ ANDRADE Abigail 2000 F MEX

Sabre Women's Senior Team history
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N FRANCE       FRA
1 N LEMBACH Charlotte 1988 F FRA STRASBOURG UC (FRA)
1 N BERDER Cecilia 1989 F FRA ORLEANS CE (FRA)
1 N BRUNET Manon 1996 F FRA ORLEANS CE (FRA)
1 N NOUTCHA Sarah 1999 F FRA STRASBOURG UC (FRA)
2 N HUNGARY       HUN
2 N BATTAI Sugar Katinka 2003 F HUN TFSE (HUN)
2 N PUSZTAI Liza 2001 F HUN BVSC (HUN)
2 N KATONA Renata 1994 F HUN Vasas (HUN)
2 N MARTON Anna 1995 F HUN MTK (HUN)
3 N USA       USA
3 N STONE Anne-Elizabeth 1990 F USA
3 N THOMPSON Kamali 1991 F USA
3 N FOX-GITOMER Chloe 2000 F USA
3 N ZAGUNIS Mariel 1985 F USA
4 N UKRAINE       UKR
4 N KOMASHCHUK Alina 1993 F UKR Netishyn (UKR)
4 N KHARLAN Olga 1990 F UKR
4 N KRAVATSKA Olena 1992 F UKR Musketeer Odessa (UKR)
4 N VORONINA Olena 1990 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
5 N ITALY       ITA
5 N BATTISTON Michela 1997 F ITA
5 N CRISCIO Martina 1994 F ITA
5 N GREGORIO Rossella 1990 F ITA
5 N VECCHI Irene 1989 F ITA
6 N KOREA       KOR
6 N CHOI Sooyeon 1990 F KOR
6 N KIM Jiyeon 1988 F KOR
6 N SEO Jiyeon 1993 F KOR
6 N YOON Jisu 1993 F KOR
7 N CHINA       CHN
7 N SHAO Yaqi 1996 F CHN
7 N SHEN Chen 1990 F CHN
7 N QIAN Jiarui 1992 F CHN
7 N YANG Hengyu 1996 F CHN
8 N RUSSIA       RUS
8 N VELIKAYA Sofya 1985 F RUS
8 N POZDNIAKOVA Sofia 1997 F RUS
8 N EGORIAN Yana 1993 F RUS
8 N NIKITINA Olga 1998 F RUS CSKA Moscow (RUS)
9 N SPAIN       ESP
9 N MARCOS Sandra 1990 F ESP
9 N NAVARRO Araceli 1989 F ESP CE-M (ESP)
9 N PEREZ CUENCA Celia 1994 F ESP CEL-M (ESP)
9 N MARTIN-PORTUGUES Lucia 1990 F ESP
10 N POLAND       POL
10 N PUDA Marta 1991 F POL
10 N WATOR Angelika 1994 F POL TMS Sosnowiec (POL)
10 N MATUSZAK Sylwia 1997 F POL KKSz Konin (POL)
10 N KOZACZUK Malgorzata 1988 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
11 N AZERBAIJAN       AZE
11 N BUNYATOVA Sevil 1989 F AZE
11 N BOLSHAKOVA Valeriya 1995 F AZE
11 N BASHTA Anna 1996 F AZE CSKA Moscow (RUS)
11 N KARIMOVA Sabina 1987 F AZE
12 N GERMANY       GER
12 N EIFLER Larissa 1999 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
12 N LIMBACH Anna 1989 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
12 N KRÜGER Léa 1996 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
12 N FUNKE Julika 2000 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
13 N JAPAN       JPN
13 N TAMURA Norika 1991 F JPN
13 N AOKI Chika 1990 F JPN
13 N FUKUSHIMA Shihomi 1995 F JPN
13 N EMURA Misaki 1998 F JPN
14 N TURKEY       TUR
14 N UNLUDAG Deniz Selin 2001 F TUR Izmir Buyuksehir Bel SK (TUR)
14 N ERBIL Nisanur 2003 F TUR
14 N KOSE Fatma Zehra 1997 F TUR
14 N SHCHUKLA Iryna 1995 F TUR Adiyaman GSK (TUR)
15 N CANADA       CAN
15 N LAMOTHE Laurie-Ann 2002 F CAN
15 N THURGOOD Madison 1998 F CAN
15 N PONICH Marissa 1987 F CAN
15 N PAGE Gabriella 1994 F CAN Seigneurs Rive-Nord (CAN)
16 N TUNISIA       TUN
16 N BOUJEMAA Sara 2004 F TUN
16 N BEN CHAABANE Amira 1990 F TUN
16 N BESBES Azza 1990 F TUN PARIS USM (FRA)
17 N VENEZUELA       VEN
17 N PASTRAN Milagros 1991 F VEN
17 N RODRIGUEZ Shia 1994 F VEN
17 N BENITEZ ROMERO Alejandra Jhonay 1980 F VEN PARIS RCF (FRA)
17 N CONTRERAS Patricia 1986 F VEN
18 N HONG KONG, CHINA       HKG
18 N AU Sin Ying 1989 F HKG
18 N MA Ho Chee 2001 F HKG
18 N CHU Wing Kiu 2001 F HKG
18 N LAM Hin Wai 1991 F HKG
19 N GREAT BRITAIN       GBR
19 N MAXWELL Caitlin 1999 F GBR Truro Fencing Club (GBR)
19 N CHART Maria 1998 F GBR Truro Fencing Club (GBR)
19 N DAYKIN Kate 1996 F GBR
20 N EGYPT       EGY
20 N HAFEZ Nada 1997 F EGY
20 N MONTASER Nour 1997 F EGY
20 N MOHAMED Lina 1998 F EGY
21 N MEXICO       MEX
21 N BOTELLO Natalia 2002 F MEX
21 N GONZALEZ Diana 2000 F MEX
21 N TOLEDO Julieta 1997 F MEX
22 N COLOMBIA       COL
22 N MORALES LINARES Jessica Yolima 2001 F COL
22 N FLOREZ GARNICA Melissa 2003 F COL
22 N GONZALEZ CASTELLANOS Linda Ibeth 1996 F COL
23 N DOMINICAN REPUBLIC       DOM
23 N FELIX LARA Rossy 1989 F DOM
23 N VALENTIN Heyddys 1991 F DOM
23 N MARTINEZ DE LOS SANTOS Melody Rochell 1989 F DOM
23 N DE LA CRUZ Maiber Criselis 1997 F DOM
24 N PERU       PER
24 N AGUILAR Hillary 1996 F PER
24 N TUDELA Maria Fernanda 2000 F PER
24 N LU Kate Ann 2000 F PER
25 N BELGIUM       BEL
25 N CORTEYN Saartje 2000 F BEL SG de Klauwaerts (BEL)
25 N CORTEYN Jolien 2001 F BEL SG de Klauwaerts (BEL)
25 N VAN RIJCKEGHEM Nan 2001 F BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)