Back to list

Results

22. Trophée Orcom
FRA Orléans
November 22, 2019 - November 24, 2019

Sabre Women's Senior Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N BRUNET Manon 1996 F FRA ORLEANS CE (FRA)
2 N NIKITINA Olga 1998 F RUS CSKA Moscow (RUS)
3 N SHAO Yaqi 1996 F CHN
3 N KHARLAN Olga 1990 F UKR
5 N KIM Jiyeon 1988 F KOR
6 N POZDNIAKOVA Sofia 1997 F RUS
7 N PASCU Bianca 1988 F ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
8 N LEMBACH Charlotte 1988 F FRA STRASBOURG UC (FRA)
9 N BERDER Cecilia 1989 F FRA ORLEANS CE (FRA)
10 N STONE Anne-Elizabeth 1990 F USA
11 N GKOUNTOURA Theodora 1997 F GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
12 N NAVARRO Araceli 1989 F ESP CE-M (ESP)
13 N BATTISTON Michela 1997 F ITA
14 N EGORIAN Yana 1993 F RUS
15 N KARIMOVA Sabina 1987 F AZE
16 N CRISCIO Martina 1994 F ITA
17 N VELIKAYA Sofya 1985 F RUS
18 N PUSZTAI Liza 2001 F HUN BVSC (HUN)
19 N QIAN Jiarui 1992 F CHN
20 N CHOI Sooyeon 1990 F KOR
21 N MATUSZAK Sylwia 1997 F POL KKSz Konin (POL)
22 N GEORGIADOU Despina 1991 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
22 N JIA Xiaoye 1996 F CHN
24 N SHEVELEVA Svetlana 1997 F RUS
25 N ZAGUNIS Mariel 1985 F USA
26 N ZAHONYI Petra 1997 F HUN Karpati (HUN)
27 N MIKHAILOVA Alina 1999 F RUS
28 N PUDA Marta 1991 F POL
29 N RIFKISS Margaux 1996 F FRA PARIS ATP (FRA)
30 N UNLUDAG Deniz Selin 2001 F TUR Izmir Buyuksehir Bel SK (TUR)
31 N YOON Jisu 1993 F KOR
32 N HONG Haeun 1999 F KOR
33 N MARTON Anna 1995 F HUN MTK (HUN)
34 N VECCHI Irene 1989 F ITA
35 N AOKI Chika 1990 F JPN
36 N MARTIN-PORTUGUES Lucia 1990 F ESP
37 N GARGANO Rebecca 1996 F ITA
37 N JEON Hayoung 2001 F KOR
39 N GREGORIO Rossella 1990 F ITA
40 N CHADALAVADA ANANDHA SUNDHARARAMAN Bhavani Devi 1993 F IND
41 N BEN CHAABANE Amira 1990 F TUN
42 N LUCARINI Lucia 1998 F ITA
43 N FUKUSHIMA Shihomi 1995 F JPN
43 N GIMALAC Margaux 1997 F FRA ORLEANS CE (FRA)
45 N EIFLER Larissa 1999 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
46 N PEREZ CUENCA Celia 1994 F ESP CEL-M (ESP)
47 N BASHTA Anna 1996 F AZE CSKA Moscow (RUS)
48 N BALZER Sara 1995 F FRA STRASBOURG UC (FRA)
49 N HRAMOVA Olga A. 1989 F BUL Svechnikov (BUL)
50 N PODPASKOVA Evgenia 1998 F RUS
51 N CHAMBERLAIN Maia 1998 F USA
52 N YANG Hengyu 1996 F CHN
53 N THOMPSON Kamali 1991 F USA
54 N VELASQUEZ Jornellys 1992 F VEN
55 N KOBAYASHI Kanae 1997 F JPN
56 N KATONA Renata 1994 F HUN Vasas (HUN)
57 N DAYIBEKOVA Zaynab 2002 F UZB
58 N KOZACZUK Malgorzata 1988 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
59 N BENITEZ ROMERO Alejandra Jhonay 1980 F VEN PARIS RCF (FRA)
60 N NOUTCHA Sarah 1999 F FRA STRASBOURG UC (FRA)
61 N VONGSAVADY Malina 1997 F FRA MEYLAN SE (FRA)
62 N MIKULIK Julia 1990 F HUN BVSC (HUN)
63 N RUSSO Francesca 1995 F USA
64 N ZHUANG Chenyi 2000 F CHN
65 N LIMBACH Anna 1989 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
66 N BAZHENOVA Anastasia 1996 F RUS
67 N MA Yingjia 1998 F CHN
68 N CIESLAR Zuzanna 2000 F POL Zaglebiowski Klub Szerm (POL)
69 N BOTELLO Natalia 2002 F MEX
70 N CLAPIER Faustine 2001 F FRA
71 N SINGLETON-COMFORT Leanne 1996 F USA
72 N KIM Jiyoung 1994 F KOR
73 N TARTAKOVSKY Elizabeth 2000 F USA
74 N AU Sin Ying 1989 F HKG
74 N TARICCO Benedetta 2001 F ITA
76 N OLAODE Blessing 1997 F NGR
77 N MARTIS Sabina 2000 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
78 N TOLEDO Julieta 1997 F MEX
79 N TAMURA Norika 1991 F JPN
80 N SHCHUKLA Iryna 1995 F TUR Adiyaman GSK (TUR)
81 N BATTAI Sugar Katinka 2003 F HUN TFSE (HUN)
82 N PLIEGO Paola 1994 F UZB
83 N ZHOVNIR Olga 1989 F UKR
84 N BUNYATOVA Sevil 1989 F AZE
84 N ILIEVA Yoana 2001 F BUL Svechnikov (BUL)
86 N JOHNSON Edith 2000 F USA
87 N BOLSHAKOVA Valeriya 1995 F AZE
88 N LEE Rajin 1990 F KOR
89 N AKSAMIT Monica 1990 F USA
90 N NAVARRIA Caterina 1992 F ITA
91 N BAKASTOVA Yuliia 1996 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
92 N VARHELYI Kata 1993 F HUN BVSC (HUN)
93 N VORONINA Olena 1990 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
94 N PONICH Marissa 1987 F CAN
95 N TSUKINO Kyoko 2000 F JPN
96 N ARPINO Giulia 1999 F ITA SAL Lugano (SUI)
97 N ERBIL Nisanur 2003 F TUR
98 N TAKASHIMA Risa 1999 F JPN
99 N TAILLANDIER Charleine 1991 F FRA
100 N VERTELETSKAYA Svetlana 1984 F RUS
101 N KRAVATSKA Olena 1992 F UKR Musketeer Odessa (UKR)
102 N PROKUDA Olena 1994 F UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
103 N WATOR Angelika 1994 F POL TMS Sosnowiec (POL)
104 N URANO Kana 1992 F JPN
105 N INFANTE Vanessa 1996 F MEX
106 N CHAN Yin Fei 2000 F HKG
107 N KASPIAROVICH Palina 1996 F BLR
107 N SEO Jiyeon 1993 F KOR
109 N DALLA VECCHIA Beatrice 1999 F ITA
110 N WARD Reghan 1999 F CAN
111 N PAGE Gabriella 1994 F CAN Seigneurs Rive-Nord (CAN)
112 N KIM Ha-Eun 1994 F KOR
113 N KOMASHCHUK Alina 1993 F UKR Netishyn (UKR)
114 N DENG Ruiting 2000 F CHN
115 N NEIKOVA Emma 2005 F BUL
116 N KELECSENYI Mirabella 1998 F HUN BVSC (HUN)
117 N POUPINET Anne 2000 F FRA GEMENOS (FRA)
118 N SARYBAY Aigerim 1997 F KAZ
119 N BURKE Nora 2000 F USA
120 N EMURA Misaki 1998 F JPN
120 N OBVINTSEVA Yana 1995 F UZB
122 N FOX-GITOMER Chloe 2000 F USA
123 N CAKIR Aylin 2001 F TUR Bursa Ferdi (TUR)
123 N CHANG Karen Ngai Hing 1996 F HKG
125 N ESTRADA Sara 1995 F ESP [i] S.A. Madrid (ESP)
126 N SHEN Chen 1990 F CHN
126 N LAURENT Clara 1996 F FRA GISORS 3A (FRA)
128 N VALENTIN Heyddys 1991 F DOM
128 N DAYKIN Kate 1996 F GBR
130 N LUPU Andreea 1999 F ROU CSM IASI (ROU)
130 N ITZKOWITZ Aliya 1994 F GBR Camden FC (GBR)
132 N BESBES Azza 1990 F TUN PARIS USM (FRA)
133 N OKINE Marta 2000 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
134 N SHELTON Aleksandra 1982 F USA
135 N KINDLER Ann-Sophie 1996 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
136 N BOUDIAF Saoussen 1993 F FRA ROUBAIX CE (FRA)
137 N MAMONTOVA Oleksandra 1994 F UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
138 N LEBEL Ariane 2000 F SUI CEF Founex (SUI)
138 N CONTRERAS Susana 1998 F ESP CEL-M (ESP)
140 N KAKHIANI Teodora 1993 F GEO FC Tbilisi (GEO)
141 N VENTURA Maria 2000 F ESP CEB-M (ESP)
141 N KOSE Fatma Zehra 1997 F TUR
143 N BENTOLILA Esther 1999 F USA
143 N FELIX LARA Rossy 1989 F DOM
145 N HWANG Seona 1989 F KOR
146 N PALLOT Rachel 1999 F FRA
147 N MORMILE Chiara 1995 F ITA
148 N HERNANDEZ Elena 1999 F ESP SAMA-M (ESP)
149 N THURGOOD Madison 1998 F CAN
150 N FUNKE Julika 2000 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
151 N DOSPAY Karina 1997 F KAZ
152 N KRÜGER Léa 1996 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
153 N CORTEYN Saartje 2000 F BEL SG de Klauwaerts (BEL)
154 N PASTRAN Milagros 1991 F VEN
155 N GULIK Anastassiya 1997 F KAZ
155 N MONTASER Nour 1997 F EGY
157 N PETER Katharina 1999 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
158 N SUZANNE Coline 1999 F FRA ORLEANS CE (FRA)
159 N 1st round DEL VALLE Carlota 1998 F ESP [i] S.A. Madrid (ESP)
160 N 1st round DIMA Loredana 1995 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
160 N 1st round CHART Maria 1998 F GBR Truro Fencing Club (GBR)
162 N 1st round CONTRERAS Patricia 1986 F VEN
163 N 1st round MOUTOUSSAMY Lea Melissa 1997 F FRA PARIS USM (FRA)
163 N 1st round KIMURA Marino 1993 F JPN
165 N 1st round PRIKHODKO Tatyana 1993 F KAZ
166 N 1st round HAFEZ Nada 1997 F EGY
166 N 1st round FU Ying 1998 F CHN
166 N 1st round AIME Amalia 2002 F FRA ORLEANS CE (FRA)
169 N 1st round DERKUM Liska 1998 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
170 N 1st round LASZLO Luca 1994 F HUN UTE (HUN)
171 N 1st round BUITENHUIS Marleen 2001 F NED s.v. Porthos (NED)
172 N 1st round IVANISHCHANKA Hanna 1996 F BLR RCPhES (BLR)
172 N 1st round MOHAMED Lina 1998 F EGY
174 N 1st round SINGER Paula 2000 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
175 N 1st round LUSINIER Kelly 2000 F FRA REUNION URBA (FRA)
176 N 1st round CIARAGLIA Sofia 1995 F ITA
177 N 1st round SZUCS Luca 2002 F HUN BVSC (HUN)
178 N 1st round LAM Hin Wai 1991 F HKG
179 N 1st round CROISET Lisa 1995 F FRA MAISONS ALF (FRA)
180 N 1st round RÜTGERS Lisa 2000 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
181 N 1st round KEHLI Zohra Nora 2001 F ALG
182 N 1st round MARTINEZ DE LOS SANTOS Melody Rochell 1989 F DOM
183 N 1st round MAXWELL Caitlin 1999 F GBR Truro Fencing Club (GBR)
184 N 1st round KERN Bianka 1999 F HUN Kertvaros (HUN)
184 N 1st round VAN RIJCKEGHEM Nan 2001 F BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
184 N 1st round MARCOS Sandra 1990 F ESP
184 N 1st round KUSHIHASHI Mayu 1990 F JPN
188 N 1st round SASAKI Haruna 1996 F JPN
188 N 1st round HAMPSON Sarah-Jane 1996 F GBR West Fife Fencing Club (GBR)
190 N 1st round CORBY Jessica 1998 F GBR Salle Ossian (GBR)
191 N 1st round RODRIGUEZ Shia 1994 F VEN
192 N 1st round CONSCIENCE Pauline 1999 F FRA PARIS RCF (FRA)
192 N 1st round CIESLAR Julia 2002 F POL Zaglebiowski Klub Szerm (POL)
194 N 1st round LARGAESPADA Fatima 1994 F NCA
195 N 1st round DE LA CRUZ Maiber Criselis 1997 F DOM
196 N 1st round FARAMAWE Logayn 1999 F EGY
197 N 1st round TSYMBOTA Mariya 1996 F UKR Khmelnitskiy (UKR)
198 N 1st round ISMOILOVA Sevinch 2001 F UZB
199 N 1st round CORTEYN Jolien 2001 F BEL SG de Klauwaerts (BEL)
200 N 1st round KLEIN Louise 2000 F FRA GEMENOS (FRA)
200 N 1st round AUTY Samantha 1991 F AUS
202 N 1st round CHING Sapphira Sheung 2003 F HKG
202 N 1st round CARNAC Tamara 1989 F GBR
202 N 1st round BEN AZIZI Nadia 2002 F TUN
202 N 1st round VALDEZ ANDRADE Abigail 2000 F MEX
202 N 1st round NAGY Valentina 2001 F HUN BVSC (HUN)
207 N 1st round APRASIDZE Ana 1999 F GEO FC Tbilisi (GEO)
207 N 1st round GARCIA ARGUELLES Estefany 1994 F VEN
207 N 1st round JEFFREY Rebecca 1997 F CAN
210 N 1st round DAGHFOUS Yasmine 2000 F TUN
211 N 1st round BANEZCA Luismar 1998 F VEN
212 N 1st round HANZLIKOVA Klara 1989 F CZE CSK Riegel (CZE)

Sabre Women's Senior Team
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N RUSSIA       RUS
1 N EGORIAN Yana 1993 F RUS
1 N NIKITINA Olga 1998 F RUS CSKA Moscow (RUS)
1 N POZDNIAKOVA Sofia 1997 F RUS
1 N VELIKAYA Sofya 1985 F RUS
2 N KOREA       KOR
2 N SEO Jiyeon 1993 F KOR
2 N KIM Jiyeon 1988 F KOR
2 N CHOI Sooyeon 1990 F KOR
2 N YOON Jisu 1993 F KOR
3 N UKRAINE       UKR
3 N VORONINA Olena 1990 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
3 N BAKASTOVA Yuliia 1996 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
3 N KHARLAN Olga 1990 F UKR
3 N KOMASHCHUK Alina 1993 F UKR Netishyn (UKR)
4 N HUNGARY       HUN
4 N PUSZTAI Liza 2001 F HUN BVSC (HUN)
4 N KATONA Renata 1994 F HUN Vasas (HUN)
4 N BATTAI Sugar Katinka 2003 F HUN TFSE (HUN)
4 N MARTON Anna 1995 F HUN MTK (HUN)
5 N FRANCE       FRA
5 N RIFKISS Margaux 1996 F FRA PARIS ATP (FRA)
5 N BERDER Cecilia 1989 F FRA ORLEANS CE (FRA)
5 N LEMBACH Charlotte 1988 F FRA STRASBOURG UC (FRA)
5 N BRUNET Manon 1996 F FRA ORLEANS CE (FRA)
6 N ITALY       ITA
6 N GREGORIO Rossella 1990 F ITA
6 N CRISCIO Martina 1994 F ITA
6 N CIARAGLIA Sofia 1995 F ITA
6 N VECCHI Irene 1989 F ITA
7 N CHINA       CHN
7 N YANG Hengyu 1996 F CHN
7 N QIAN Jiarui 1992 F CHN
7 N SHAO Yaqi 1996 F CHN
7 N SHEN Chen 1990 F CHN
8 N SPAIN       ESP
8 N PEREZ CUENCA Celia 1994 F ESP CEL-M (ESP)
8 N MARCOS Sandra 1990 F ESP
8 N MARTIN-PORTUGUES Lucia 1990 F ESP
8 N NAVARRO Araceli 1989 F ESP CE-M (ESP)
9 N USA       USA
9 N STONE Anne-Elizabeth 1990 F USA
9 N ZAGUNIS Mariel 1985 F USA
9 N THOMPSON Kamali 1991 F USA
9 N FOX-GITOMER Chloe 2000 F USA
10 N POLAND       POL
10 N PUDA Marta 1991 F POL
10 N WATOR Angelika 1994 F POL TMS Sosnowiec (POL)
10 N MATUSZAK Sylwia 1997 F POL KKSz Konin (POL)
10 N KOZACZUK Malgorzata 1988 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
11 N AZERBAIJAN       AZE
11 N BASHTA Anna 1996 F AZE CSKA Moscow (RUS)
11 N KARIMOVA Sabina 1987 F AZE
11 N BUNYATOVA Sevil 1989 F AZE
11 N BOLSHAKOVA Valeriya 1995 F AZE
12 N GERMANY       GER
12 N LIMBACH Anna 1989 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
12 N FUNKE Julika 2000 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
12 N EIFLER Larissa 1999 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
12 N KRÜGER Léa 1996 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
13 N JAPAN       JPN
13 N EMURA Misaki 1998 F JPN
13 N TAMURA Norika 1991 F JPN
13 N AOKI Chika 1990 F JPN
13 N FUKUSHIMA Shihomi 1995 F JPN
14 N TURKEY       TUR
14 N ERBIL Nisanur 2003 F TUR
14 N KOSE Fatma Zehra 1997 F TUR
14 N SHCHUKLA Iryna 1995 F TUR Adiyaman GSK (TUR)
14 N UNLUDAG Deniz Selin 2001 F TUR Izmir Buyuksehir Bel SK (TUR)
15 N CANADA       CAN
15 N PAGE Gabriella 1994 F CAN Seigneurs Rive-Nord (CAN)
15 N WARD Reghan 1999 F CAN
15 N PONICH Marissa 1987 F CAN
15 N THURGOOD Madison 1998 F CAN
16 N VENEZUELA       VEN
16 N VELASQUEZ Jornellys 1992 F VEN
16 N RODRIGUEZ Shia 1994 F VEN
16 N BENITEZ ROMERO Alejandra Jhonay 1980 F VEN PARIS RCF (FRA)
16 N PASTRAN Milagros 1991 F VEN
17 N HONG KONG CHINA       HKG
17 N CHAN Yin Fei 2000 F HKG
17 N CHANG Karen Ngai Hing 1996 F HKG
17 N AU Sin Ying 1989 F HKG
17 N LAM Hin Wai 1991 F HKG
18 N GREAT BRITAIN       GBR
18 N MAXWELL Caitlin 1999 F GBR Truro Fencing Club (GBR)
18 N ITZKOWITZ Aliya 1994 F GBR Camden FC (GBR)
18 N CHART Maria 1998 F GBR Truro Fencing Club (GBR)
18 N DAYKIN Kate 1996 F GBR
19 N TUNISIA       TUN
19 N BESBES Azza 1990 F TUN PARIS USM (FRA)
19 N DAGHFOUS Yasmine 2000 F TUN
19 N BEN AZIZI Nadia 2002 F TUN
19 N BEN CHAABANE Amira 1990 F TUN
20 N KAZAKHSTAN       KAZ
20 N DOSPAY Karina 1997 F KAZ
20 N GULIK Anastassiya 1997 F KAZ
20 N PRIKHODKO Tatyana 1993 F KAZ
20 N SARYBAY Aigerim 1997 F KAZ
21 N EGYPT       EGY
21 N HAFEZ Nada 1997 F EGY
21 N MOHAMED Lina 1998 F EGY
21 N MONTASER Nour 1997 F EGY
21 N FARAMAWE Logayn 1999 F EGY
22 N MEXICO       MEX
22 N TOLEDO Julieta 1997 F MEX
22 N INFANTE Vanessa 1996 F MEX
22 N BOTELLO Natalia 2002 F MEX
22 N VALDEZ ANDRADE Abigail 2000 F MEX
23 N ROMANIA       ROU
23 N DIMA Loredana 1995 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
23 N MARTIS Sabina 2000 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
23 N LUPU Andreea 1999 F ROU CSM IASI (ROU)
23 N PASCU Bianca 1988 F ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
24 N BULGARIA       BUL
24 N HRAMOVA Olga A. 1989 F BUL Svechnikov (BUL)
24 N ILIEVA Yoana 2001 F BUL Svechnikov (BUL)
24 N NEIKOVA Emma 2005 F BUL
25 N UZBEKISTAN       UZB
25 N PLIEGO Paola 1994 F UZB
25 N OBVINTSEVA Yana 1995 F UZB
25 N DAYIBEKOVA Zaynab 2002 F UZB
25 N ISMOILOVA Sevinch 2001 F UZB
26 N DOMINICAN REPUBLIC       DOM
26 N DE LA CRUZ Maiber Criselis 1997 F DOM
26 N VALENTIN Heyddys 1991 F DOM
26 N MARTINEZ DE LOS SANTOS Melody Rochell 1989 F DOM
26 N FELIX LARA Rossy 1989 F DOM