Back to list

Results

Coupe Du Monde Sabre d’Alger
ALG Alger
February 15, 2020 - February 16, 2020

Sabre Women's U20 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N TARICCO Benedetta 2001 F ITA
2 N DI CARLO Alessia 2001 F ITA
3 N KLEIN Louise 2000 F FRA GEMENOS (FRA)
3 N POUPINET Anne 2000 F FRA GEMENOS (FRA)
5 N ISMOILOVA Sevinch 2001 F UZB
6 N CLAPIER Faustine 2001 F FRA
6 N USNATDINOVA Aysuliu 2000 F UZB
8 N PROCHENKO Valeriia 2001 F UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
9 N GONTSOVA Daria 2002 F UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
10 N VESTIDELLO Maddalena 2001 F ITA
11 N HNIDASHEVA Valeriia 2000 F UKR Cherkasy (UKR)
12 N FUSETTI Benedetta 2002 F ITA
13 N MOUROUX Mathilde 2003 F FRA
14 N ESEMURATOVA Gulbanu 2003 F UZB
15 N BALDO Zoe Marie 2001 F CRO MK Spada (CRO)
16 N TOGAYMURODOVA Shakhnoza 2002 F UZB
17 N MOHAMED BELKEBIR Kaouther 2003 F ALG DRBEE Alger Centre (ALG)
18 N DAYIBEKOVA Zaynab 2002 F UZB
19 N L.WALID Lina 2000 F EGY
20 N VAN RIJCKEGHEM Nan 2001 F BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
21 N KEHLI Zohra Nora 2001 F ALG
22 N CORTEYN Jolien 2001 F BEL SG de Klauwaerts (BEL)
23 N BEN AZIZI Nadia 2002 F TUN
24 N ISROILOVA Venera 2002 F UZB
25 N BENADOUDA Chaima 2003 F ALG DRBEE Alger Centre (ALG)
26 N BENCHEKOR Naila 2004 F ALG CSA Formation d'Oran (ALG)
27 N ELBAKRY Jana Sherif 2004 F EGY
28 N 1st round CORTEYN Saartje 2000 F BEL SG de Klauwaerts (BEL)
29 N 1st round KUPOVYKH Irina 2002 F UKR
30 N 1st round BELKAHLA Afnane Djaouaher 2003 F ALG DRBEE Alger Centre (ALG)
31 N 1st round SALHI Nor Elhouda Zineb 2005 F ALG NCRB Casbah (ALG)
32 N 1st round ALI Yassmin 2004 F EGY
33 N 1st round ELBAKRY Jana Medhat 2004 F EGY
34 N 1st round BOUADJADJ Hayat 2002 F ALG Athletic Club Sidi M'hamed (ALG)
35 N 1st round DRISS Tahra Oumaima 2005 F ALG Athletic Club Sidi M'hamed (ALG)

Sabre Women's U20 Team
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N FRANCE       FRA
1 N POUPINET Anne 2000 F FRA GEMENOS (FRA)
1 N KLEIN Louise 2000 F FRA GEMENOS (FRA)
1 N CLAPIER Faustine 2001 F FRA
1 N MOUROUX Mathilde 2003 F FRA
2 N UZBEKISTAN       UZB
2 N ESEMURATOVA Gulbanu 2003 F UZB
2 N ISMOILOVA Sevinch 2001 F UZB
2 N DAYIBEKOVA Zaynab 2002 F UZB
2 N USNATDINOVA Aysuliu 2000 F UZB
3 N ITALY       ITA
3 N DI CARLO Alessia 2001 F ITA
3 N FUSETTI Benedetta 2002 F ITA
3 N VESTIDELLO Maddalena 2001 F ITA
3 N TARICCO Benedetta 2001 F ITA
4 N UKRAINE       UKR
4 N HNIDASHEVA Valeriia 2000 F UKR Cherkasy (UKR)
4 N PROCHENKO Valeriia 2001 F UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
4 N GONTSOVA Daria 2002 F UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
4 N KUPOVYKH Irina 2002 F UKR
5 N ALGERIA       ALG
5 N MOHAMED BELKEBIR Kaouther 2003 F ALG DRBEE Alger Centre (ALG)
5 N BENADOUDA Chaima 2003 F ALG DRBEE Alger Centre (ALG)
5 N KEHLI Zohra Nora 2001 F ALG
5 N BENCHEKOR Naila 2004 F ALG CSA Formation d'Oran (ALG)
6 N EGYPT       EGY
6 N ELBAKRY Jana Medhat 2004 F EGY
6 N L.WALID Lina 2000 F EGY
6 N ALI Yassmin 2004 F EGY
6 N ELBAKRY Jana Sherif 2004 F EGY
0 F BELGIUM       BEL
0 F CORTEYN Saartje 2000 F BEL SG de Klauwaerts (BEL)
0 F VAN RIJCKEGHEM Nan 2001 F BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
0 F CORTEYN Jolien 2001 F BEL SG de Klauwaerts (BEL)