Back to list

Results

2019 Deutsche Meisterschaft
GER Tauberbischofsheim
March 23, 2019 - March 24, 2019

Foil Women's Senior Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N EBERT Leonie 1999 F GER Future Fencing Werbach (GER)
2 N BRAUN Julia 1997 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
3 N HAMPEL Eva 1992 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 N WERNER Sophia 1999 F GER OSC Berlin (GER)
5 N BEHR Leandra 1996 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
6 N KIRSCHEN Kim 1996 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
7 N KIRSCH Anne 1999 F GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
8 N KOTHIERINGER Anna Sophie 2003 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
9 N DHUIQUE-HEIN Aliya 2001 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
10 N POSGAY Zsofia 1998 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
11 N ERHARDT Maike 2000 F GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
12 N STEPHAN Mona 1999 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
13 N ZONI Anna 2003 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
14 N HOHENADEL Celia 2003 F GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
15 N FENGER Hannah 1992 F GER FC Moers (GER)
16 N MAMOK Jessica 1989 F GER TG Münster (GER)
17 N BRUNETS Sophie Irene 2001 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
18 N MORANDI Carlotta Sophie 2001 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
19 N MERKERT Mandy 1987 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
20 N UELTGESFORTH Pia 1999 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
21 N KINZEL Josefin 1998 F GER OSC Berlin (GER)
22 N KRAUSE Angelina-Noelle 2003 F GER FSC Cottbus (GER)
23 N KATKAY Sinem Dicle 2003 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
24 N WITT Lara 2004 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
25 N WELTZIEN Silke 1967 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
26 N GRÖNINGER Malina 2002 F GER TFC Hanau (GER)
27 N HÖFLER Marie 2004 F GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
28 N WEGENER Marike 1993 F GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER)
29 N REEB Sarah 1993 F GER TSG Kaiserslautern (GER)
30 N RUERS Merle 2002 F GER FC Moers (GER)
31 N NEUMANN Clara Sophie 2001 F GER Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER)
32 N MITNACHT Maren 1979 F GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
33 F SAUER Anne 1991 F GER Future Fencing Werbach (GER)
34 N KINZEL Jessica 1996 F GER OSC Berlin (GER)
35 N VOGEL Ainhoa 2001 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
36 N HAAS Lisa Camille 1999 F GER TV Neu Isenburg (GER)
37 N KELLER Emilia 2001 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
38 N HUBOLD Lena 2001 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
39 N VOGEL Greta 2002 F GER SC Korb (GER)
40 N AMMER Lucy 2002 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
41 N BALLE Jennifer 2003 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
42 N WENZKE Tina 1999 F GER SFV Oschatz (GER)
43 N KOLLMETZ Hilke 1971 F GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER)
44 N JANSEN Greta 2001 F GER FC Moers (GER)
45 N MAUL Xenia 2002 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER)
46 N DRESCHER Lea Sophie 2003 F GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER)
47 N GREIFFER Luise 1996 F GER FC Moers (GER)
48 N ZEYN Carla 2002 F GER TFC Hanau (GER)
48 N ZIEGON Laura 1997 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
50 N OYMANN Renee 2004 F GER FC Moers (GER)
51 N KLOCKHAUS Emily 2003 F GER FC Moers (GER)
52 N SCHIRMACHER Anastasiya 1990 F GER SV Grün-Weiss Delmenhorst (GER)
53 N RUSTLER Aline 2003 F GER SC Korb (GER)
54 N STERZIK Linda 2000 F GER Dresdener FC (GER)
55 N BURKHARDT Katja 1977 F GER MTV München (GER)
56 N KUKLA Ann- Sophie 2002 F GER FG Schwerin (GER)
57 N ZIBERT Paulina 1997 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
58 N KNAP Barbara 1997 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER)
59 N SÖLTER Louisa 2000 F GER Eintracht Hildesheim (GER)
60 N ENGEL Anne Lea 1991 F GER TV Villingen (GER)
61 N FLACK Isabelle 1998 F GER TG Münster (GER)
62 N SCHMIDT Marie 2002 F GER TFC Hanau (GER)
63 N KIECKBUSCH Mirjam 2003 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
64 N BIEDERMANN Juliane 1999 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
65 N 1st round VOIGT Svenja 1996 F GER VT Zweibrücken (GER)
66 N 1st round STASCHEK Svenja 2002 F GER FS TG Würzburg (GER)
67 N 1st round BRÄUNINGER Hanna 1994 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER)
68 N 1st round JUNGK Aliya 2002 F GER SKG Oberhöchstadt (GER)
69 N 1st round RÖDER Johanna 1985 F GER MTV Braunschweig (GER)
70 N 1st round SCHRÖDER Jennifer 1998 F GER HFC Bremen (GER)
71 N 1st round HELLWIG Marion 1972 F GER TV Waldshut (GER)
0 F BRAUN Anna Sophie 1994 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)

Foil Women's Senior Team
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N FUTURE FENCING WERBACH       GER Future Fencing Werbach (GER)
1 N GOLUBYTSKYI Carolin 1985 F GER Future Fencing Werbach (GER)
1 N EBERT Leonie 1999 F GER Future Fencing Werbach (GER)
1 N KÖNIG Rita 1977 F GER Future Fencing Werbach (GER)
1 N SAUER Anne 1991 F GER Future Fencing Werbach (GER)
2 N TSG WEINHEIM       GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
2 N HOHENADEL Celia 2003 F GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
2 N KIRSCH Anne 1999 F GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
2 N ERHARDT Maike 2000 F GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
2 N HOLLAND-CUNZ Luca 2004 F GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
3 N FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM       GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 N BEHR Leandra 1996 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 N DHUIQUE-HEIN Aliya 2001 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 N HAMPEL Eva 1992 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 N UELTGESFORTH Pia 1999 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
4 N OSC BERLIN       GER OSC Berlin (GER)
4 N WERNER Sophia 1999 F GER OSC Berlin (GER)
4 N KINZEL Jessica 1996 F GER OSC Berlin (GER)
4 N KINZEL Josefin 1998 F GER OSC Berlin (GER)
5 N OFC BONN       GER OFC Bonn (GER)
5 N BRAUN Julia 1997 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
5 N STEPHAN Mona 1999 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
5 N CLARKE Genevieve 2002 F IRL OFC Bonn (GER)
6 N SC BERLIN       GER SC Berlin (GER)
6 N MORANDI Carlotta Sophie 2001 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
6 N KIRSCHEN Kim 1996 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
6 N BIEDERMANN Juliane 1999 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
6 N AMMER Lucy 2002 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
7 N PSV STUTTGART       GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
7 N SCHERER Sandra 1980 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
7 N MERKERT Mandy 1987 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
7 N BAARS Anna 2004 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
7 N POSGAY Zsofia 1998 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
8 N FC MOERS       GER FC Moers (GER)
8 N JANSEN Greta 2001 F GER FC Moers (GER)
8 N FENGER Hannah 1992 F GER FC Moers (GER)
8 N RUERS Merle 2002 F GER FC Moers (GER)
8 N OYMANN Renee 2004 F GER FC Moers (GER)
9 N KTF MUENCHEN       GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
9 N WELTZIEN Silke 1967 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
9 N KOTHIERINGER Anna Sophie 2003 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
9 N ZIEGON Laura 1997 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
9 N ZIBERT Paulina 1997 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
10 N TFC HANAU       GER TFC Hanau (GER)
10 N GRÖNINGER Malina 2002 F GER TFC Hanau (GER)
10 N SCHMIDT Marie 2002 F GER TFC Hanau (GER)
10 N ZEYN Carla 2002 F GER TFC Hanau (GER)
11 N TB HAMBURG-EILBECK       GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER)
11 N BRÄUNINGER Hanna 1994 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER)
11 N MAUL Xenia 2002 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER)
11 N KNAP Sofia 2000 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER)
11 N KNAP Barbara 1997 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER)
12 N FC FURTH       GER FC Fürth (GER)
12 N REUTHER Kerstin 1984 F GER FC Fürth (GER)
12 N KEßLING Petra 1963 F GER FC Fürth (GER)
12 N RUCK Sabina 2002 F GER FC Fürth (GER)
12 N ERK Lara 2000 F GER FC Fürth (GER)