Back to list

Results

Challenge CEP - Marathon Fleuret
FRA Paris
February 2, 2019 - February 3, 2019

Foil Women's U15 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N CHAN Nok Sze Daphne 2005 F HKG
2 N PETROVA Kristina 2005 F UKR
3 N ZHANG Muyang 2006 F CHN
4 N SOOD Ishani 2006 F USA
5 N ZORINA Irina 2006 F RUS
6 N FU Caifeng 2006 F CHN
7 N ILLEKOVA Michala 2005 F CZE Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem (CZE)
8 N HO Brianna 2005 F USA
9 N PEVZNER VICTORIA 2006 F USA
10 N MANFREDINI Ginevra 2005 F ITA
11 N CHO Gracie 2005 F USA
12 N COLLINI Greta 2006 F ITA
13 N ROGER Garance 2005 F FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
14 N SARTORI Taylor 2005 F USA
15 N MAROSI Greta 2005 F HUN
16 N BIBITE Beatrice 2005 F ITA
17 N KONG Chin Yi 2005 F USA
17 N PAGNIN Stella 2005 F ITA
19 N KONG Olivia 2005 F USA San Francisco GGFC (USA)
20 N FERNANDES Thea 2005 F USA
21 N DUDZIUK Julia 2007 F POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
22 N LIU Hoi Kiu 2006 F HKG
23 N SHIH Diane 2005 F USA
24 N ZHANG Hanning 2006 F CHN
25 N LEE Bethanie 2006 F USA
25 N PIANEZZOLA Maddalena 2006 F ITA
27 N YOSHIMORI Rachika 2006 F NED Schermacademie Zair (NED)
28 N TSANG Amelie 2006 F GBR ZFW Fencing Club (GBR)
29 N AY Elif Su 2006 F TUR
29 N BARTOL Antonina 2005 F POL Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan (POL)
31 N TYAGUNOV KAGAN May 2006 F ISR
32 N CARLSSON Emma 2005 F SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
33 N BADAR Szonja 2006 F HUN
34 N CACERES Lucie 2005 F FRA CABRIES OC (FRA)
35 N BUIJSE Valerie 2005 F NED s.v. La Prime (NED)
36 N EVERS Larissa 2005 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
36 N HU Ann Emma 2006 F GBR
38 N NADASDY Anna 2005 F HUN
39 N TELLEZ Sofia 2005 F ESP
40 N MARCAIS Salome 2005 F FRA
41 N SORIANO Goni 2005 F ISR
42 N JOHNSON Isabella 2006 F GBR Fencers Club London (GBR)
42 N ZHANG Chenxuan 2006 F CHN
44 N QIAN Mu 2007 F CHN
45 N VERIN-FLORVILLE Inaya 2005 F FRA
46 N GARGNE Maelle 2005 F FRA ST MEDARD (FRA)
47 N TALWALKAR Apoorva 2005 F USA
48 N GABOLA Letizia Jole Maide 2006 F ITA
49 N RAFIN Marion 2007 F FRA
50 N SHRIKI Shira 2005 F ISR
51 N ELMENSHAWY Hanya 2005 F EGY
52 N HO Rachel 2005 F USA
53 N POZGAJCIC Lorena 2006 F CRO
54 N KOREN Lihy Peer 2006 F ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
55 N KOLLAR Anna 2007 F HUN
56 N YU Zihan 2006 F CHN
57 N CAUVET Olivia 2007 F FRA
58 N TALLAS Aliya 2006 F FRA
59 N ACAR Bahar Deniz 2006 F TUR
60 N ZHANG Jinyi 2008 F CHN
61 N EMANUEL Ava 2005 F NED Holland Schermen (NED)
62 N ALIX Adele 2006 F FRA
63 N SANSON Angele 2006 F FRA
64 N ALY Lojain 2006 F EGY
65 N MOISSET Bella 2006 F FRA
66 N JABOUILLE Chloe 2006 F FRA
67 N TAVOSCHI Anna 2006 F ITA
68 N MOINARD Rose 2005 F FRA
69 N VAN DER MEEREN Floo 2005 F BEL
70 N KHELLAF Aida 2006 F FRA
71 N JACQUES Noelie 2005 F FRA ETAMPES MDF (FRA)
71 N TALLAS Nawel 2007 F FRA
73 N NUNES DE SOUSA Ileana 2007 F FRA
74 N KIS Lili 2005 F SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
75 N ALEXAN Anastasia 2005 F FRA
75 N DAI Mingyue 2007 F CHN
77 N TRCIN Katja 2006 F CRO
78 N GELISSEN Lopke 2005 F BEL
79 N BARTUS Claudia 2007 F HUN
80 N BOUMAZA Eileen 2006 F FRA
80 N SUCHER Shira 2005 F ISR
82 N JOSAN Uliana-Dumitrita 2007 F MDA
82 N VINCENT Pauline 2005 F FRA ETAMPES MDF (FRA)
84 N ALLEN Morgan 2005 F GBR
84 N DASNIERE Margo 2005 F FRA
86 N BAJÁKY Bernadette 2006 F HUN
87 N DANSICARE Mailys 2006 F FRA
88 N LE GAC SAILLARD Soizic 2005 F FRA
89 N DAIDONE Federica 2006 F ITA
90 N ELLIOTT Megan 2006 F GBR
91 N SAVIN Leonore 2005 F FRA CANNES CE (FRA)
92 N HENON Capucine 2006 F FRA
92 N CAPRON Louise 2005 F FRA
92 N BONNET Anna Belle 2005 F DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
95 N JUNELE Nikol 2006 F LAT Asmens (LAT)
95 N PLAGNOL Josephine 2005 F FRA
97 N DUCROS Zoe 2005 F FRA
97 N THIEBAUT Leane 2005 F FRA
99 N BOISSIER Solenn 2006 F FRA
100 N MERCKX Joosfien 2005 F BEL SC Parcival (BEL)
100 N TRAN Eléana 2005 F FRA
102 N BRAIT Matilde 2006 F ITA
103 N FRANCA Anna 2006 F BRA GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA)
104 N CURRIE Stephanie 2005 F GBR Liverpool Fencing Club (GBR)

Foil Women's U17 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N TAKEYAMA YUZUHA 2004 F JPN
2 N TAKEZAWA Shiori 2002 F JPN
3 N HUNG Juliana 2004 F USA
4 N MANCINI Ludovica 2003 F ITA
5 N STAINO Alison 2002 F ITA
6 N HARADA Risako 2002 F JPN
7 N NARITA Mirai 2002 F JPN
8 N MANZONI Michelle 2002 F ITA
9 N TEACA Sabina 2002 F FRA ALENCON DUCS (FRA)
10 N FIORITI Viola 2003 F ITA
11 N KNIGHT Skylar 2004 F USA
12 N IIMURA Ayano 2005 F JPN
13 N YAMADA Hinata 2004 F JPN
14 N IWAMOTO Reina 2003 F JPN
15 N EDIRI Josephine 2004 F FRA
16 N CHARLIER Amandine 2002 F BEL Cercle d'Escrime de Bastogne (BEL)
17 N FAVA Beatrice 2003 F ITA
18 N HASHIMOTO Yui 2002 F JPN
19 N BEARDMORE Emily 2002 F GBR Fighting Fit FC (GBR)
20 N DRUCK Lior 2003 F ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
21 N TSUDA Manami 2003 F JPN
22 N EROS Nikol 2002 F ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
23 N PARRA Emily 2003 F FRA PAYS AIX (FRA)
24 N BULLIER Fanny 2003 F FRA SEVRES JE (FRA)
25 N SEDLAKOVA Isabela 2003 F CZE Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem (CZE)
26 N THUET Melina 2002 F FRA ASM BELFORT (FRA)
27 N DENICHERE Elisa 2002 F FRA MEUNG LOIRE (FRA)
28 N MASSOL Garance 2003 F FRA BOURG VALEN (FRA)
29 N OKADA Karin 2002 F JPN
30 N SILK Georgia 2002 F GBR Newham Swords (GBR)
31 N COSTANTINI Philippine 2002 F FRA LE VESINET (FRA)
32 N UYANIK Nerine 2002 F USA FC San Jose (USA)
33 N CALMUS Guillemette 2003 F FRA REIMS EUROPE (FRA)
34 N LEZINSKA Lisa 2002 F FRA PARIS ST FRA (FRA)
35 N ALVITO Ines 2004 F POR
36 N LAGARDE Hombeline 2003 F FRA
37 N OKADA Mei 2002 F JPN
38 N BOUKHELLIFA Silya 2002 F FRA
39 N CURTI Ludovica 2003 F ITA
40 N JOLLY Orlane 2002 F FRA HENIN BEAUMONT (FRA)
41 N MORET Ludivine 2003 F FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
42 N GOULVESTRE Charlotte 2003 F FRA BOURG LA REINE (FRA)
43 N ELHAMS Hajar 2003 F FRA
44 N GARGNE Elsa 2002 F FRA MERIGNAC SE (FRA)
45 N BIRD Martha 2004 F GBR Cobham Fencing Club (GBR)
46 N COMMEUREUC Marthe 2002 F FRA RENNES MCB (FRA)
47 N CARVALHO Marta 2003 F POR
48 N LANDRIEUX Pauline 2002 F FRA VALBONNE OMN (FRA)
49 N KOCOUROVA Adela 2002 F CZE Sokol Brno (CZE)
50 N DOLAN Phoebe 2002 F GBR Fencers Club London (GBR)
51 N KOSTER Tessa 2004 F NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
52 N BUTIN BIK Elise 2002 F NED s.v. Beau Geste (NED)
53 N GALE Madeleine 2003 F GBR Brentwood School FC (GBR)
54 N LIGNIER Adele Rose 2003 F FRA
55 N DUPIN Shana 2004 F FRA LE MEE CE (FRA)
56 N LAZENNEC Justine 2002 F FRA MARSEILLE EC (FRA)
57 N LOVERA Daphne 2004 F FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
58 N O'CONNELL Olivia 2003 F GBR Salle Boston (GBR)
59 N MOLHO Sofia 2002 F USA
60 N OLIVIE Ines 2002 F FRA ISSY MOUSQUETAIRES (FRA)
61 N LIMER Savannah 2002 M FRA HOUILLES GO (FRA)
62 N QUERE Aziliz 2003 F FRA
63 N SANCHEZ Chloe Marine 2003 F FRA NARBONNE EC (FRA)
64 N JEANNE Camille 2004 F FRA
65 N BONNET Ilona 2003 F FRA CHILLY MAZAR (FRA)
66 N PIEDELIEVRE Sophie 2002 F FRA
67 N RUBASOVA Ema 2003 F CZE Sokol Brno (CZE)
68 N DIMAS Constanca 2003 F POR GCP (POR)
69 N ECK Fiona 2003 F FRA BOURGES ESC (FRA)
70 N OSAKI On 2003 F JPN
71 N KARBONOWSKI Elise 2004 F FRA ORGEVAL (FRA)
72 N BEAUMIER Solange 2004 F FRA
73 N JORDENS Heloise 2003 F BEL
74 N LE CHANJOUR Pauline 2004 F FRA
75 N BOETE Marie 2002 F FRA REIMS CE (FRA)
76 N THOMIAS Celiane 2004 F FRA
77 N RIDARD Charlotte 2004 F FRA
78 N GORNY Raphaelle 2004 F BEL
79 N DE N'YEURT Tabitha 2003 F GBR Bath Sword Club (GBR)
80 N BARTHELEMY Esther 2004 F FRA
81 N LOUZOUN Zoe 2003 F FRA MONTREUIL CA (FRA)
82 N AIMI Laora 2003 F FRA
83 N GOUPILLON Ivana 2005 F FRA
84 N FOURRIER Charlotte 2004 F FRA
85 N SITANYI Lili 2004 F GBR ZFW Fencing Club (GBR)
86 N AHMED Shahd 2002 F EGY
87 N GIUPPONI Virginia Delfina 2004 F ITA
88 N DERBANI Yasmine 2004 F FRA
89 N LENFANT KOENIG Suzanne 2004 F FRA PARIS CEP (FRA)
90 N HYDE Bronwen 2003 F GBR Northwich Fencing Club (GBR)
91 N KNOX Eleanor 2003 F GBR Newham Swords (GBR)
92 N MENDES Luisa 2002 F POR
93 N MARCHAL Maloe 2004 F FRA ASM BELFORT (FRA)
94 N HALES Rhiannon 2002 F GBR Fighting Fit FC (GBR)
95 N OTTAVI Lola 2004 F FRA
96 N TOTH Kata Roza 2004 F HUN
96 N YARIV Ella 2004 F ISR
98 N GEORGI Amandine 2004 F FRA
99 N JANSSON Sofia 2003 F SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
100 N LIEVRE Laura 2003 F FRA ST GILLES EV (FRA)
100 N MACEY Charlotte 2003 F GBR Salle Boston (GBR)
102 N TISSIER Oriane 2003 F FRA LE MEE CE (FRA)
103 N THOMAS Aaria 2002 F USA
104 N EDGECLIFFE-JOHNSON Imogen 2002 F GBR Aldershot Fencing Club (GBR)
105 N KÜNZLER Pia 2004 F GER TG Münster (GER)
106 N CHAPELLIER Valence 2003 F FRA
107 N BAILLON Raphaelle 2004 F FRA CREIL CE (FRA)
107 N LAURIA Mariavittoria 2004 F ITA
109 N WILLIAMS-HOWE Sydney 2003 F GBR
110 N MIETKA Gabriela 2004 F POL Polonia Leszno (POL)
111 N DACO Sophie 2002 F BEL Cercle d'Escrime La Licorne (BEL)
112 N MARY Margaux 2003 F FRA
113 N BOUJEMAA Sara 2004 F TUN
114 N VOHRA Anusha 2003 F USA
115 N SCHIPPER Agnes 2003 F NED s.v. Ter Weer (NED)
116 N GARDNER Georgia 2003 F GBR Aldershot Fencing Club (GBR)
117 N STEPHANE Ilona 2003 F FRA
118 N DE CARVALHO Andrea 2002 F FRA
119 N ABDELHAMID Aisha Mohamed 2003 F EGY
120 N FONG Holly 2003 F HKG Life Wild Fencing Studio (HKG)
121 N HELLARA Ferdaous 2004 F TUN
122 N CRAIG Rhiannon 2004 F GBR Team Melia Fencing Cymru (GBR)
123 N GOES Eloise 2002 F FRA LE CANNET ES (FRA)
124 N OLIER Sarah 2004 F FRA
125 N FU Yao Josephine 2004 F HKG
126 N DI BLASI Clelia 2004 F FRA
127 N PORTOLAN Edda 2004 F ITA
128 N GOLEMBSKA Katarzyna 2003 F POL Polonia Leszno (POL)
129 N KOURTSOVA Antonia 2004 F BUL Escalibur (BUL)
130 N LEMEE Alice 2003 F FRA KOUROU GELDA (FRA)
131 N JANS KÖHNEKE Maria 2003 F NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
132 N FELTKAMP Mare 2002 F NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
133 N JENNY Anna 2004 F FRA
134 N GROTA Gisele 2003 F BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
135 N PORQUEDDU Teresa 2002 F POR
136 N KNOEPFFLER Andrea 2004 F USA
137 N GEITNER Marguerite 2003 F FRA
138 N CHAUVEAU Eloise 2004 F FRA ST DOULCHARD (FRA)
139 N GALLAROTTI Zoe 2003 F FRA CREIL CE (FRA)
140 N NEGRON Erikha 2003 F VEN
141 N MICHON VINCONT Salomee 2003 F FRA
142 N SILVA Margarida 2004 F POR
142 N HEDLUND Malin 2003 F SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
144 N GUENARD Fleur 2002 F FRA
145 N VIELE Michela 2002 F ITA
146 N ADIER Heloise 2004 F FRA
146 N VENFORD Annetta 2003 F USA
148 N NAYRAC Emma 2003 F FRA BOURG VALEN (FRA)
149 N RAMOS Heloise 2004 F FRA
150 N JERBI Sarra 2003 F TUN

Foil Men's U15 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N PUZANKOV Pavel 2005 M RUS
2 N SINGH Dayaal 2005 M USA
3 N GAFE Aleks 2005 M LAT Asmens (LAT)
4 N FUKUDA Alessio 2005 M USA
5 N DE BELVAL Jean Baptiste 2005 M FRA
6 N HOFFMANN Nils 2005 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
7 N ZANARDO Andrea 2005 M ITA
8 N MURUHIN Yaroslav 2005 M USA
9 N FUKUDA Renzo 2006 M USA
10 N SPICHIGER Antoine 2005 M FRA LYON SE (FRA)
11 N LETIRAND Elioth 2005 M FRA
12 N GORCZYCA Tomasz 2005 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
13 N ROBSON Samuel Elijah 2006 M SGP Z Fencing (SGP)
14 N CHIN Julian 2006 M MAS
15 N HELMY COCOYNACQ Adrien 2005 M FRA
16 N ORTIN ROMERO German 2006 M ESP
17 N FU Samuel 2005 M USA
18 N BANERJEE Anup 2006 M USA
19 N BULATOV Iskander 2005 M RUS
20 N KAULAKANS Valters 2005 M LAT Rigas 3. BJSS (LAT)
21 N TAN Raphael 2005 M SGP
22 N PUN Chak Ming 2005 M HKG Hong Kong Fencing Elite (HKG)
23 N LATRUBESSE Benjamin 2005 M FRA
24 N BRAULT Baptiste 2005 M FRA SENLIS 3A (FRA)
25 N DIERKS Kian 2005 M USA
26 N LOO Keyon 2006 M SGP Z Fencing (SGP)
27 N DANKAR Neel 2005 M USA
28 N WU Nicholas 2005 M CAN
29 N CUTILLO Davide 2006 M ITA
30 N SEZER Tan 2005 M TUR
31 N NOWAK Jan 2005 M POL Polonia Leszno (POL)
32 N DIJKSTRA Michael 2006 M NED s.v. Tréville (NED)
33 N LEYMOND Ron 2005 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
34 N PAN Gong Yu 2005 M CHN
35 N DUBREUIL Maxime 2006 M FRA PARIS CEP (FRA)
36 N HEITZ Noah 2005 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
37 N GINDA Piotr 2005 M POL Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan (POL)
38 N FAKHRETDINOV Amir 2007 M RUS
39 N GORCZYCA Jakub 2007 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
40 N GERGELY Zoltan 2006 M HUN
41 N LE BOURGEOIS Gaspard 2005 M FRA
42 N DIJKSTRA Thomas 2005 M NED s.v. Tréville (NED)
42 N PALMERINI Riccardo 2005 M ITA
44 N DA SILVA Antoine 2006 M FRA
45 N MOUSSET Tycho 2005 M NED s.v. Ter Weer (NED)
46 N PELLEGRINO Giorgio 2006 M ITA
47 N DEKOUCHE Smain 2007 M FRA
48 N KISS Dominic 2005 M GBR
49 N WONG Hay Tao Bosco 2005 M HKG
50 N BUDAHAZY Ambrus 2005 M HUN
51 N CHOI Samuel 2005 M USA
52 N DUFAIL Leo 2005 M FRA
53 N CAILLOUX Arthur 2005 M FRA
54 N YAHIAOUI Keylian 2006 M FRA
55 N GLANOIS Fantin 2005 M FRA
56 N BAICEAN Vladislav 2006 M MDA
56 N TSE Ka Yu 2005 M HKG
58 N CANAVESE Louis 2005 M FRA
59 N AOUDIA Selyan 2006 M FRA
60 N YAVUZ Atakan 2005 M GBR Fighting Fit FC (GBR)
61 N ROKHKIND Eitan 2005 M ISR Hapoel Ashkelon (ISR)
62 N SARTELET Remi 2005 M FRA
63 N MAN Yin 2005 M NED s.v. Tréville (NED)
64 N DE ROBERT HAUTEQUERE Francois 2005 M GBR Cobham Fencing Club (GBR)
65 N MAILLOT Quentin 2005 M FRA SAINTE MARIE (FRA)
66 N DELGADO Matheo 2005 M FRA
67 N ROUSSEL Leopold 2005 M FRA VITRY FRANC (FRA)
68 N KERNEIS Eliot 2005 M FRA
68 N SALOME Noa 2005 M FRA
70 N JURAVLE Luca 2007 M ITA
71 N NG Eben 2006 M USA
72 N YANG Mathieu 2006 M FRA
73 N LIM Leo 2005 M GBR Sussex House FC (GBR)
74 N JEANCENEL Arthur 2005 M FRA
75 N FILLON Benjamin 2005 M FRA
76 N GIORDANO Thomas 2005 M ITA
77 N FOGT Jakub 2006 M POL Polonia Leszno (POL)
78 N LYU Victor 2007 M CHN
79 N HEYRIES Aurelien 2006 M FRA
79 N JURGA Stanislaw 2006 M POL Zjednoczeni Pabianice (POL)
81 N CAUSSARIEU Noe 2005 M FRA SENLIS 3A (FRA)
82 N KNOEPFFLER Alex 2006 M USA
83 N PUIG TRINIDAD Lluc 2005 M ESP
84 N RAHIER Timothee 2005 M FRA
84 N OGUSE Luca 2005 M FRA BORDEAUX EC (FRA)
86 N WALLIN Xavier 2005 M GBR Cobham Fencing Club (GBR)
87 N CAUX Augustin 2005 M FRA
88 N SORIANO Ilay 2007 M ISR
89 N CYNAMON Baptiste 2005 M FRA
89 N FONTES Theo 2005 M FRA NICE OGC (FRA)
91 N SAUTNER Marcel 2005 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
91 N BOURCIER Come 2006 M FRA
93 N TAN Lucas 2007 M FRA
94 N BUDAK Ada 2005 M TUR
94 N KANCI Maksymilian 2005 M POL Polonia Leszno (POL)
96 N MARTIN Jack 2006 M FRA PAYS AIX (FRA)
96 N FIORIO Arthur 2005 M FRA
98 N BOYER Etienne 2005 M FRA
99 N LEVI Rocco 2005 M ITA
99 N MEDEIROS Gaspard 2005 M FRA
101 N DAGAN Gali 2005 M ISR
101 N GARNIER-EDEL Nathan 2006 M FRA

Foil Men's U17 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N IIMURA Kazuki 2003 M JPN
2 N HAYASHI Shoren 2003 M JPN
3 N SONG Lawrence 2002 M USA
4 N TESHIGAWARA Asuka 2003 M JPN
5 N GUILLAUME Jean 2002 M FRA MENNECY (FRA)
6 N TOTUSEK Marek 2002 M CZE Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem (CZE)
7 N HORIBE Shota 2002 M JPN
8 N EL RHAZZOULY Amir 2002 M FRA ST GERMAIN E (FRA)
9 N NISHIGUCHI Yasutaka 2002 M JPN
10 N PAYELLE Theophane 2002 M FRA CAMBRAI CE (FRA)
11 N FAUL Paul-Luca 2002 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
12 N OHTA Hiroki 2002 M JPN
13 N KRAVTSOV Danila 2002 M RUS
14 N BRISSY Martin 2003 M FRA VILLE AVRAY (FRA)
15 N PERESSINI Esteban 2002 M FRA LE PERREUX (FRA)
16 N CUNAT Sabin 2002 M FRA SEICHAMPS (FRA)
17 N FUKUDA Ryosuke 2004 M JPN
18 N ALOIAN Temur 2003 M RUS
19 N ABIDI Neil 2003 M FRA PARIS CEP (FRA)
20 N FINSTERBUSH Ori 2003 M ISR Hapoel Gilboa (ISR)
21 N COLON LOPEZ Cesar 2002 M PUR
22 N JOEMRATI Ashwan 2002 M NED Holland Schermen (NED)
23 N ABDELJALIL Wael 2003 M FRA PARIS CEP (FRA)
24 N CHAGNON Eliot 2004 M FRA MEUNG LOIRE (FRA)
25 N GRENIER Rémi 2002 M FRA BESANCON RCE (FRA)
25 N HASHIMOTO Shoei 2003 M JPN
27 N BIGOT Maxence 2003 M FRA
28 N BIBRON Axel 2004 M FRA
29 N LORENZONI Davide Ryoga 2003 M JPN
30 N CHARREU Antonio 2002 M POR A.E.J.G. (POR)
31 N FRAVALO Yann 2002 M FRA PAYS AIX (FRA)
32 N FRANCA Giovanni 2003 M BRA GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA)
33 N WILLIAMS David 2002 M GBR Millfield School (GBR)
33 N MARMOUGET Nicolas 2002 M FRA
35 N GAUDRY Axel 2003 M FRA RUEIL MALMAI (FRA)
36 N SHIH William 2003 M USA
37 N GREGORI Nathan 2003 M FRA
38 N ADAM Maxime 2002 M FRA PAYS AIX (FRA)
39 N PACHECO Ricardo 2003 M BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
39 N MIZUNO Leona 2002 M JPN
41 N BESNAULT Jean Charles 2004 M FRA MEAUX CE (FRA)
42 N DERBANI Nawfal 2002 M FRA VANDOEUVRE (FRA)
43 N ANANE Anas 2004 M FRA
44 N MAURER John 2002 M USA
45 N KASI Sanjay 2004 M USA
46 N LA ROSA Federico 2004 M USA
47 N CORONATI Edoardo 2003 M ITA
48 N SICARD Emilien 2003 M FRA ASM BELFORT (FRA)
49 N CORMIER Charles 2003 M FRA
50 N LANGLOIS Julien 2002 M FRA PETIT BOURG (FRA)
51 N GERARDIN Philibert 2002 M FRA BORDEAUX EC (FRA)
52 N BLAIR Samuel 2002 M GBR Louth Fencing Club (GBR)
53 N DESPALATOVIC Toni 2004 M CRO MK Rapir (CRO)
54 N CIANI Joel 2004 M ITA
55 N GUMA Arnau 2003 M ESP CESJV-B (ESP)
56 N STANLEY Mason 2004 M USA
57 N TEXIER Luka 2003 M FRA
58 N YAMAGUCHI Arata 2002 M JPN
59 N TSUBO Soma 2002 M JPN
60 N COLIN ANDREZ Lothaire 2003 M FRA METZ SE (FRA)
61 N MARTINS Clement 2002 M FRA PALAISEAU (FRA)
62 N RENARD Paul Victor 2002 M FRA
63 N ZORZAN Edoardo 2003 M ITA
64 N RAMPIONI Riccardo 2003 M ITA
65 N BAUDCHON Florent 2002 M FRA
66 N WATSON Pierre 2002 M FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
66 N BAILLY Jules 2003 M FRA ST AIGNAN (FRA)
68 N PALMERINI Gregorio 2003 M ITA
69 N GOUGAULT Tam 2003 M FRA PARIS CEP (FRA)
70 N CURLEY Sebastian 2002 M USA
71 N GRIDELLI Gianmarco 2004 M ITA
71 N PROZOROV Aleksandr 2004 M RUS
73 N CHARTIER Pierre Hugues 2004 M FRA
74 N CLAQUIN Loukian 2002 M FRA NANTES NEC (FRA)
75 N VAVOUIL Raphael 2003 M FRA
76 N ZENG Lucas 2004 M USA
77 N ARGOTE Andres 2002 M VEN
77 N GRAY Harry 2002 M GBR Chichester Fencing Club (GBR)
79 N PETER Griffin 2002 M USA
80 N DANIEL Dylan 2003 M GBR ZFW Fencing Club (GBR)
81 N BELTRANDO Alessandro 2004 M ITA
82 N HENDAWI Ahmed 2004 M EGY
83 N MIOMANDRE Charles 2002 M FRA NANTES NEC (FRA)
84 N BESSY Alexis 2003 M FRA LE VESINET (FRA)
85 N GIRARDOT Emilien 2003 M FRA SOCHAUX MONT (FRA)
86 N DELAUNE Thibault 2004 M FRA
86 N CAPOT Hugo 2002 M FRA
88 N CHARPENTIER Julien 2002 M FRA PAYS AIX (FRA)
89 N SUSDORF Guillaume 2004 M FRA
90 N SOSA SMATRALA Claudio 2004 M IRL Pembroke FC (IRL)
91 N SEE Benedikt 2002 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
92 N KUBA Vencel 2003 M HUN
92 N AUGUSTINE Ethan 2004 M USA
94 N DARIANO Noah 2004 M USA
94 N FOUDA Abdel Rahman 2002 M EGY
94 N AMINI KHORASGANI Ali 2002 M IRI
94 N AUGUSTIN Sacha 2004 M FRA
98 N LHUISSIER Baptiste 2002 M FRA NICE OGC (FRA)
98 N DANSICARE Mathis 2002 M FRA HOUILLES GO (FRA)
100 N GABRIEL Luka 2004 M FRA
101 N CHIN Jason 2003 M MAS
101 N FOUDA Youssef 2003 M EGY
103 N ESTACA Joao 2002 M POR
103 N TRAORE Sadio 2003 M FRA PARIS CEP (FRA)
103 N VANDER ELST Julien 2004 M BEL Brussels Fencing Club (BEL)