Back to list

Results

Thüringen Pokal
GER Meiningen
January 26, 2019 - January 26, 2019

Epee Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N WEGENER Marike 1993 F GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER)
2 N STUMPF Celine 2004 F GER MTV Saalfeld (GER)
3 N SCHOLZ Susanne 1989 F GER Dresdener FC (GER)
4 N STAEB Daphne 2003 F GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER)
5 N PÉREZ Alba Celis 1990 F ESP SV Lok Pritzwalk (GER)
6 N SEIDEL Charlotte 2004 F GER KSZU Meiningen (GER)
7 N HABERLAND Anastasia Nicole 2003 F GER KSZU Meiningen (GER)
8 N MENZ Colleen 2001 F GER KSZU Meiningen (GER)
9 N WAGNER Nathalie 2000 F GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER)

Epee Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N MÖHLER Lennart 2002 M GER KSZU Meiningen (GER)
2 N VOGEL Jens-Uwe 1968 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
3 N SCHUMACHER Christian 1982 M GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER)
4 N WINDUS Erik 1993 M GER SV Halle (GER)
5 N KLOSE Georg Heinrich 1992 M GER SV Halle (GER)
6 N BREADEN MADDEN Gerard 1990 M IRL
7 N MENZ Detlef 1969 M GER KSZU Meiningen (GER)
8 N SIMM Ralph 1975 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
9 N KINTZEL Marcel 1978 M GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER)
10 N PANNER Franz-Ulrich 1961 M GER TSV Zella-Mehlis (GER)
11 N HAAK Thomas 1971 M GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER)
12 N GRANERT Johannes 2002 M GER SV Einheit Altenburg (GER)
13 N BICKEL Helmut 1951 M GER KSZU Meiningen (GER)
14 N DEXL Florian 1991 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
15 N ZABEL Sebastian 1986 M GER SV Halle (GER)
16 N LUKAS Tom 2002 M GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER)
17 N HEINZE Gerhard 1943 M GER KSZU Meiningen (GER)
18 N ROTHE Johannes 1998 M GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER)
19 N KÖHLER Leopold 2002 M GER KSZU Meiningen (GER)
20 N PORFERT Ingo 1978 M GER TSV Zella-Mehlis (GER)
21 N DOROW Jonas 2002 M GER TSV Zella-Mehlis (GER)
22 N RUDEK Claudius 1951 M GER TG Schweinfurt (GER)

Foil Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N WEGENER Marike 1993 F GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER)
2 N KRETSCHMER Josefine Elisabeth 2004 F GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER)
3 N SCHOLZ Susanne 1989 F GER Dresdener FC (GER)

Foil Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N SIMM Ralph 1975 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
2 N GRANERT Johannes 2002 M GER SV Einheit Altenburg (GER)
3 N DREIßIG Udo 1966 M GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER)
4 N HEINZ Jakob 2004 M GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER)
5 N DÖRING Luca 2004 M GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER)
6 N KÖNNECKE Gustav 2004 M GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER)

Sabre Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N MENZ Colleen 2001 F GER KSZU Meiningen (GER)

Sabre Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N MENZ Detlef 1969 M GER KSZU Meiningen (GER)
2 N STEIDL Rainer 1955 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
3 N PANNER Franz-Ulrich 1961 M GER TSV Zella-Mehlis (GER)
4 N PORFERT Ingo 1978 M GER TSV Zella-Mehlis (GER)