Back to list

Results

2018 Winter-Cup
GER Mainz
December 8, 2018 - December 9, 2018

Sabre Women's U11+U10 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N LANDSLEITNER Anna 2008 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
2 N LUTZ Annika 2008 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
3 N SCHLAFFER Dorothea 2008 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
4 N LANDSLEITNER Greta 2008 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
5 N CARLE Mia-Letizia 2008 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
6 N SCHUSTER Finja 2008 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
7 N PUSKARIC Laura 2009 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
8 N ALBERT Stella 2009 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
9 N DINKEL Theresa 2009 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
10 N MAAS Greta-Sofie 2009 F GER MTV Mainz (GER)
11 N BARAC Stefania 2009 F ROU FR Nürnberg (GER)
12 N KAMPHUIS Jona Marlene 2008 F GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
13 N ZIZKOVA Ema 2008 F CZE
14 N JANICKI Hanna 2009 F GER MTV Mainz (GER)
15 N PATEROVÁ Emma Alexandra 2008 F CZE SK Houstka (CZE)
16 N KIANA Baran 2009 F GER MTV Mainz (GER)

Sabre Men's U11+U10 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N SCHMIERER Till 2009 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
2 N SCHNECK Collin 2008 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
3 N DONATH Adrian 2008 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
4 N MAKLAKOV Julian 2008 M GER TG Herford (GER)
5 N SPRINGBORN Alexander 2008 M GER TS Göppingen (GER)
6 N WEISER Tim 2008 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
7 N KOSMATIN Kostja Nikola 2008 M GER TS Göppingen (GER)
8 N WIEKHORST Kajetan 2008 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
9 N HEILAND Simion 2008 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
10 N ZHAO Zhi Long 2009 M CHN FS Bielefelder TG (GER)
11 N LANZMICH Oskar 2008 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
12 N ZUCK Janik 2008 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
13 N BARBUL Patrik 2008 M GER TS Göppingen (GER)
14 N SPIELBERG Severin 2009 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
15 N SCHALL Patrick 2009 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
16 N VOLLMER Nikolai 2009 M GER TV Achern FA (GER)
17 N THIEME Simon 2008 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
18 N KNESPL Viktor 2009 M CZE SK Houstka (CZE)
19 N STEINBERG Jesko 2009 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
20 N STOLZ Vincent 2009 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
21 N KAKANIS Alexandros 2009 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
22 N EBERHARDT Gero 2009 M GER MTV Mainz (GER)

Sabre Women's U17 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N ZIOB Laura 2004 F GER MTV Mainz (GER)
2 N BECHYNOVA Karolina 2004 F CZE DDM serm Chomutov (CZE)
3 N BÜCHNER Chayenne 2004 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
3 N STEMPER Lena 2005 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
5 N BRUNNER Emma 2003 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
6 N HIRSCHFELD Anastasija 2005 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
7 N CADAO Leonie 2004 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
8 N NITSCHMANN Tiziana 2005 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
9 N GRAUDINS Victoria 2005 F GER MTV Mainz (GER)
10 N ZRALIKOVA Natalie 2003 F CZE DDM serm Chomutov (CZE)
11 N SCHOCH Sophie 2003 F GER TV Wetzlar (GER)
12 N HERMANN Jasmin 2004 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
13 N LÜDEKE Nora 2004 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
14 N MARX Maja 2006 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
15 N TREFFKORN Lea Sophie 2005 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
16 N LANDSLEITNER Teresa 2005 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
17 N SCHNECK Soraya 2005 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
18 N WALZ Evelyn 2004 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
19 N SCHNIEPP Céline 2005 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
20 N NEUNER Elyza 2006 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
21 N SCHOLL Melina 2006 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
22 N MUHAMMAD Rabea 2004 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
23 N KULICHOVA Veronika 2002 F CZE SK Houstka (CZE)
24 N KOBER Josephine 2005 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
25 N WINTER Sophie 2006 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
26 N ZHAO Ellen 2006 F CHN FS Bielefelder TG (GER)
27 A WALTER Lilli Rosa 2005 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
28 N CARLE Anna-Lena 2005 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
29 N ZÖLLNER Lea 2004 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
30 N PAULSEN Laura 2006 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
31 N ZEKICOVA Mara 2005 F CZE SK Houstka (CZE)
32 N HYNKOVÁ Anetta 2005 F CZE SK Houstka (CZE)
33 N SZILAGYI Noemi 2006 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
34 N GRAUDINS Catalin 2006 F GER MTV Mainz (GER)
35 N KORFMANN Alina 2005 F GER MTV Mainz (GER)
36 N GUTFREUND Leonie 2005 F GER MTV Mainz (GER)
37 N KOTLANOVA Erika 2006 F CZE SK Houstka (CZE)

Sabre Men's U17 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N GEIGER Lars 2005 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 N WAGNER Lucas 2004 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 N LINKA Vavrinec 2002 M CZE SK Houstka (CZE)
3 N WAGNER Jonas 2002 M GER TV Wetzlar (GER)
5 N VON BUCH Simon 2003 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
6 N WAHL Louis 2004 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
7 N KOTLAN Petr 2002 M CZE SK Houstka (CZE)
8 N THUMM Tiberius 2005 M GER TS Göppingen (GER)
9 N KOHOUTEK Jakub 2003 M CZE SK Houstka (CZE)
10 N HOLUBEC Philip 2004 M CZE SK Houstka (CZE)
11 N DINKEL Paul 2005 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
12 N HOLZ Mick 2004 M GER TV Wetzlar (GER)
13 N KRAL Krystof 2004 M CZE SK Houstka (CZE)
14 N KRAL Lumir 2007 M CZE SK Houstka (CZE)
15 N EGOROV Mikhail 2003 M GER MTV Mainz (GER)
16 N LUTZ Florian 2004 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
17 N SCHÖNHOLZ Pascal 2005 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
18 N ZÖRNTLEIN Johann 2003 M GER MTV Mainz (GER)
19 N BERMUTH Hans-Georg 2004 M GER MTV Mainz (GER)
20 N HOMOLKA Mikulas 2005 M CZE SK Houstka (CZE)
21 N BRENDJES Luis 2006 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
22 N DUSEK Teodor 2006 M CZE
23 N LUKÁŠ Gregor 2004 M CZE SK Houstka (CZE)
24 N TADEÁŠ Adam 2004 M CZE SK Houstka (CZE)

Sabre Women's U9 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Sabre Men's U9 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Sabre Women's U13+U12 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N SCHOLL Melina 2006 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
2 N KRAUSE Annabell 2006 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
3 N KUS Jana 2007 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
4 N MARX Maja 2006 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
5 N NEUNER Elyza 2006 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
6 N GRAUDINS Catalin 2006 F GER MTV Mainz (GER)
7 N KURZAWA Marisa Victoria 2006 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
8 N SZILAGYI Noemi 2006 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
9 N HUMMEL Milena 2007 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
10 N WINTER Sophie 2006 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
11 N PAULSEN Laura 2006 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
12 N ZHAO Ellen 2006 F CHN FS Bielefelder TG (GER)
13 N BAUER Lina 2007 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
14 N REINHARDT Frederike 2006 F GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
15 N ZHAO Yiye 2007 F CHN FS Bielefelder TG (GER)
16 N KLOSKA Rosalie 2007 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
17 N MÜLLER Tessa 2007 F GER TS Göppingen (GER)
18 N KOTLANOVA Erika 2006 F CZE SK Houstka (CZE)
19 N BOTOS Panka Sofia 2007 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
20 N KÄMPFER Lina 2006 F GER MTV Mainz (GER)
21 N PATEROVÁ Emma Alexandra 2008 F CZE SK Houstka (CZE)

Sabre Men's U13+U12 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N SCHENKEL Moritz 2006 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 N LANG Chris 2006 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
3 N DÜNGER Karl 2007 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
4 N HUSMANN Matthis 2006 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
5 N FUNK Nils 2006 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
6 N SCHUMACHER Gideon 2007 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
7 N SCHNIEPP Leon 2007 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
8 N SCHIFFER Mika 2007 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
9 N BRENDJES Luis 2006 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
10 N KUHN Philipp 2006 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
11 N HAYM Benedikt 2006 M GER TS Göppingen (GER)
12 N BOKHAN Nikolay 2007 M RUS TV Achern FA (GER)
13 N KRAL Lumir 2007 M CZE SK Houstka (CZE)
14 N WERTH Cornelius 2007 M GER TSV Kenten (GER)
15 N KOSMATIN Vanja Hayen 2006 M GER TS Göppingen (GER)
16 N JUNG Colin 2007 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
17 N DUTTA Wenzel 2006 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
18 N VON DER WEPPEN Tim 2007 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
19 N REIFSCHNEIDER Enrico 2006 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
20 N MOHRING Arne Mika 2007 M GER TS Göppingen (GER)
21 N KASCHUBE Augustus 2007 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
22 N GOMMEL Colin 2007 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
23 N WERLING Niklas 2007 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
24 A LARRES Felix 2007 M GER MTV Mainz (GER)
25 N TIETZ Kalle 2007 M GER MTV Mainz (GER)
26 N LÖSCHEN Jan 2006 M GER MTV Giessen (GER)
27 N CLAUß Louis 2007 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
28 N DUSEK Teodor 2006 M CZE
29 N FRANK Marlon 2007 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
30 N HÜNERKOPF Till 2006 M GER MTV Mainz (GER)
31 N KNESPL Viktor 2009 M CZE SK Houstka (CZE)
32 N ALFTER Paul 2007 M GER MTV Mainz (GER)
33 N PAOLUCCI Leo 2006 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
34 N VILCINS Gustavs 2006 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
35 N SÜß Carlo 2007 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
36 N SOHN Jonah 2006 M GER TG Worms (GER)
37 N NEUNZIG Moritz 2007 M GER TSV Kenten (GER)
38 N SEELINGER Jasper 2007 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
39 N DUTY Jamie-Collin 2007 M GER TG Worms (GER)

Sabre Women's U15 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N BÜCHNER Chayenne 2004 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
2 N SCHEMPP Dana 2005 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 N NITSCHMANN Tiziana 2005 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
4 N HIRSCHFELD Anastasija 2005 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
5 N CADAO Leonie 2004 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
6 N GRAUDINS Victoria 2005 F GER MTV Mainz (GER)
7 N HERMANN Jasmin 2004 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
8 N WERTH Johanna 2005 F GER TSV Kenten (GER)
9 N STEMPER Lena 2005 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
10 N LANDSLEITNER Teresa 2005 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
11 N GERT Nicole 2004 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
12 N SCHNECK Soraya 2005 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
13 N LÜDEKE Nora 2004 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
14 N MUHAMMAD Rabea 2004 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
15 N ZÖLLNER Lea 2004 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
16 N KOBER Josephine 2005 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
17 N SCHNIEPP Céline 2005 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
18 N WEILAND Julia 2005 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
19 N CIZIC Jana 2005 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
20 N KURZAWA Marisa Victoria 2006 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
21 N MARX Coco Caprice 2005 F GER TV Wetzlar (GER)
22 N KORFMANN Alina 2005 F GER MTV Mainz (GER)
23 N ZEKICOVA Mara 2005 F CZE SK Houstka (CZE)
24 N LORENZ Katie 2005 F GER TV Wetzlar (GER)
25 N HYNKOVÁ Anetta 2005 F CZE SK Houstka (CZE)
26 N GUTFREUND Leonie 2005 F GER MTV Mainz (GER)
27 N KIEFER Ella 2005 F GER MTV Mainz (GER)
28 N KENZIORRA Katharina 2005 F GER TG Worms (GER)

Sabre Men's U15 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N LUTZ Florian 2004 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
2 N SALLER Emanuel 2004 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
3 N THUMM Tiberius 2005 M GER TS Göppingen (GER)
4 N KÜRBIS Jarl 2005 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
5 N KRAL Krystof 2004 M CZE SK Houstka (CZE)
6 N HOLUBEC Philip 2004 M CZE SK Houstka (CZE)
7 N DINKEL Paul 2005 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
8 N GOLIASCH David 2005 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
9 N SCHÖNHOLZ Pascal 2005 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
10 N LUCAS Bjarne 2005 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
11 N LYDKA Leonhard 2004 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
12 N ANTONIK Frederik 2004 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
13 N EBERHARDT Carl Malte 2005 M GER MTV Mainz (GER)
14 N HOMOLKA Mikulas 2005 M CZE SK Houstka (CZE)
15 N LUKÁŠ Gregor 2004 M CZE SK Houstka (CZE)
16 N TADEÁŠ Adam 2004 M CZE SK Houstka (CZE)
17 N SCHILLER Nick 2005 M GER TV Wetzlar (GER)
18 N NICOLAY Janus 2005 M GER TG Worms (GER)
19 N HEERING Lukas 2005 M GER TV Wetzlar (GER)
20 N CRONAUER Simon 2005 M GER MTV Mainz (GER)
21 N HALBIG Noa 2005 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
22 N RETTIG Leandro 2004 M GER TG Worms (GER)

Sabre Women's Senior Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N GRAUDINS Gunilla 1970 F GER MTV Mainz (GER)
2 N LATTARULO Emanuela 1992 F ITA MTV Mainz (GER)
3 N MENGE Angelina 1999 F GER TV Wetzlar (GER)
3 N KULICHOVA Veronika 2002 F CZE SK Houstka (CZE)
5 N PIELSTICKER Joana 1989 F GER ETV Hamburg (GER)
6 N KAISER Sandra 1970 F GER TG Worms (GER)

Sabre Men's Senior Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N HOSCHNA Jan 1977 M CZE MTV Mainz (GER)
2 N HARSCH Paul 1984 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 N HADERA Ditmar 2001 M CZE SK Houstka (CZE)
3 N SCHWABE Silas 1995 M GER MTV Giessen (GER)
5 N MOGG Leopold 2000 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
6 N SILANTYEV Nikita 1989 M USA TSG Kaiserslautern (GER)
7 N LINKA Vavrinec 2002 M CZE SK Houstka (CZE)
8 N BERGER Svend 1968 M GER MTV Mainz (GER)
9 N KOTLAN Petr 2002 M CZE SK Houstka (CZE)
10 N KOHOUTEK Jakub 2003 M CZE SK Houstka (CZE)
11 N HAHN Lukas 1994 M GER MTV Mainz (GER)
12 N DINGELS Burkhard 1986 M GER MTV Mainz (GER)
13 N LÖSCHEN Erik 2003 M GER MTV Giessen (GER)
14 N STENZINGER Mathias 1986 M GER FC Rüsselsheim (GER)