Back to list

Results: Torneio Nacional Cidade de São Paulo

Epee Women's Senior Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N NETTO SIMEAO Amanda 1994 F BRA GCC Graciosa (BRA)
2 N VIZEU Victoria 2004 F BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
3 N FERREIRA Naira 1996 F BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
3 N SILVA Marcela 1994 F BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
5 N ALVES Tabea 1989 F BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
6 N DANTAS Bianca 1983 F BRA BTC Barroca (BRA)
7 N GUIMARAES Maria Carolina 2000 F BRA SCM Magnolia (BRA)
8 N SANTANNA Camila 1997 F BRA CMIL Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
9 N MENEZES Clarisse 1979 F BRA CMIL Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
10 N BRECHERET Ana 1974 F BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
11 N CAMARGO Fernanda 1997 F BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
12 N AMARAL Clara 2004 F BRA BTC Barroca (BRA)
13 N CAVALCANTI Bianca 1995 F BRA SCM Magnolia (BRA)
14 N TEIXEIRA Fabiana 1972 F BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
15 N TELLO Marina 1983 F BRA BTC Barroca (BRA)
16 N DI CUNTO Patricia 1964 F BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
17 N ZETTERMANN Renata 2000 F BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
18 N SARAIVA Stephany 1995 F BRA SCM Magnolia (BRA)
19 N POLO Carolina 2002 F BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
20 N BARDUS Michele 1976 F BRA SSJE Sao Jorge (BRA)
21 N CÂMARA Luisa 1997 F BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
22 N SCHWANTES Lorana 1982 F BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
23 N NEVES Miriam 1967 F BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
24 N GALVAO Cecilia 1997 F BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
25 N SCHNEN Valkiria 2000 F BRA Sociedade Thalia (BRA)
26 N QUEIROZ Cintia 1981 F BRA SSJE Sao Jorge (BRA)
27 N MANGIATERRA Laura 1965 F BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
28 N ANDREAZI Janaina 1974 F BRA EEAM Abel Melian (BRA)
29 N TAMINATO Leticia 1990 F BRA CMPR Parana (BRA)
30 N OLIVEIRA Vania 1965 F BRA CMPR Parana (BRA)
31 N RODRIGUES Maria Rita 1991 F BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
32 N MARCHESINI Victoria 1998 F BRA APE Paulista (BRA)
33 N HOLDORF Bianca 1986 F BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
34 N GRISE Mayssa 1981 F BRA CMPR Parana (BRA)
35 N GRISI Deborah 1979 F BRA SSJE Sao Jorge (BRA)
36 N MELHEM Nicole 1976 F BRA Sociedade Thalia (BRA)
37 N CAVELAN Priscila 1977 F BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
38 N MARTINS Carolina 1980 F BRA EEAM Abel Melian (BRA)
39 N TELLO Cledola 1953 F BRA BTC Barroca (BRA)
40 N CHAMIE Lina 1961 F BRA Avulso (BRA)
41 N GARGIULO Elisa 1980 F BRA LQ Life Quality (BRA)

Sabre Women's Senior Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N TROIS Karina 1997 F BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
2 N PEKELMAN Luana 2003 F BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
3 N BAEZA CENTURION Marta 1992 F BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
3 N GASPARIN Giulia 1991 F BRA CMPR Parana (BRA)
5 N LEE Luiza 2000 F BRA APE Paulista (BRA)
6 N ZIMMER Camila 1996 F BRA SOGIPA Porto Alegre (BRA)
7 N GARCIA Florencia 1996 F ARG CAP Paulistano (BRA)
8 N BRECHERET Carolina 2004 F BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
9 N ZANESCO Barbara 1999 F BRA SOGIPA Porto Alegre (BRA)
10 N CUNHA Isabela 2004 F BRA SOGIPA Porto Alegre (BRA)
11 N MORSCH Ana 2003 F BRA SOGIPA Porto Alegre (BRA)
12 N GUZENSKI Taylaine 1990 F BRA SOGIPA Porto Alegre (BRA)
13 N GROSCHE Stephanie 1992 F BRA APE Paulista (BRA)
14 N AMORIM Julia 1998 F BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
15 N MAYER Claudia 1968 F BRA GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA)
16 N SCALABRIN Carla 1973 F BRA APE Paulista (BRA)
17 N POLO Melissa 1975 F BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)

Foil Men's Senior Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N TOLDO Guilherme 1992 M BRA GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA)
2 N SHIMBO Heitor 1983 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
3 N BANEUX Julien 1996 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
3 N SOUZA Pierre 1990 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
5 N MACHADO Jerônimo 1986 M BRA GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA)
6 N MARQUES Henrique 1996 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
7 N MELARAGNO Rafael 1996 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
8 N PACHECO Ricardo 2003 M BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
9 N XAVIER Marco 1987 M BRA GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA)
10 N SCAVASIN Fernando 1984 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
11 N MAROSTEGA Pedro 1997 M BRA GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA)
11 N MORAIS Paulo 2003 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
13 N VELASCO Daniel 1994 M BRA GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA)
14 N MION Lorenzo 2004 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
15 N GASTAL Eduardo 1996 M BRA GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA)
16 N ALBANO Luan 1993 M BRA CDE Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
17 N FRANTZ Diego 1999 M BRA GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA)
18 N DE NIGRIS Giovanni 1999 M BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
19 N HOFMEISTER Vicente 1999 M BRA GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA)
20 N MURRAY Guilherme 2002 M BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
21 N LIMA Kevin 2002 M BRA CMSP Sao Paulo (BRA)
22 N FERREIRA Nathan 1998 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
23 N LAZZARINI Roberto 1961 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
24 N SANTHIAGO Michel 1992 M BRA CDE Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
25 N GARRIGOS Henrique 1996 M BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
26 N PEIXOTO Diego 1994 M BRA CDE Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
27 N PUGLIESI Renan 1990 M BRA CDE Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
28 N GERHARDT Gabriel 2000 M BRA Sociedade Thalia (BRA)
29 N RAMOS Xavier 2000 M BRA CMSP Sao Paulo (BRA)
30 N LAZZARINI Bruno 2003 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
31 N OLIVEIRA Lucas 1987 M BRA GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA)
31 N CURY Andre 1990 M BRA Avulso (BRA)
33 N VASCONCELOS Italo 1992 M BRA CDE Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
34 N TAVORA Lucas 2001 M BRA CMSP Sao Paulo (BRA)
35 N SALIBA Renato 2004 M BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
36 N YAMASHITA Koiti 1969 M BRA SSJE Sao Jorge (BRA)
37 N REIS Danyllo 1984 M BRA CMIL Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
38 N LOBO Heros 1976 M BRA SSJE Sao Jorge (BRA)
39 N TAKADA Victor 2001 M BRA CMSP Sao Paulo (BRA)
40 N PISSATO Pedro 2003 M BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
41 N QUEIROZ Jose 1994 M BRA CDE Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
0 F 1st round GUARNERA Giacomo 1962 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)