Back to list

Results

43. Spätzle Turnier 2018
GER Schwenningen
October 6, 2018 - October 6, 2018

Epee Men's Senior Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N CAPRIUOLO Roberto 1981 M ITA SV Böblingen (GER)
2 A FALCK-YTTER Jan 1961 M NOR SV Esslingen (GER)
3 N EIGNER Steffen-Michael 1971 M GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
3 N ROMER Sebastian 1989 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)
5 N JOOS Michael 1974 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
6 N KOIOS Christos 1999 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
7 N VILLIGER Olivier 1971 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
8 N AUTZEN Olaf 1972 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
9 N REINHARDT Matthias 1993 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
10 N ESSIG Randolf 1988 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
11 N HUG Armin 1966 M GER TV Oberndorf (GER)
12 N DENK Jared 2000 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
13 N LACZIK Kristof 2001 M HUN SV Böblingen (GER)
14 N JÄNISCH Wolfram 1957 M GER TG Schwenningen (GER)
15 N CHIEFFO Daniel 1993 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)
16 N VEIT Julian 1975 M GER TSV Pliezhausen (GER)
17 N SHEHATA Ahmed 1971 M GER SportVg Feuerbach (GER)
18 N FENDT Jochen 1962 M GER TG Schwenningen (GER)
19 N SCHNEIDER Julian 2001 M GER TV Oberndorf (GER)
20 N GEIGER Fabian 1998 M GER TSV Pliezhausen (GER)
21 N BLAAUW Robert 2000 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
22 N HENZLER Henry 2002 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)
23 N KROHS Karsten 1986 M GER TG Schwenningen (GER)
24 N MILDE Bernd 1965 M GER Aalener Sportallianz (GER)
25 N KUNATH Maximilian 2003 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
26 N WALTER Günther 1959 M GER TV Oberndorf (GER)
27 N ERDMENGER Marc 1964 M GER TG Schwenningen (GER)
28 N MAYER Joachim 1960 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
29 N BRAUN Fabian 2002 M GER TG Schwenningen (GER)
30 N NEUMANN Nils 2000 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)

Epee Women's Senior Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N LIPPERT Melanie 1998 F GER TG Schwenningen (GER)
2 N HARGINA Silke 1981 F GER FS Pforzheim (GER)
3 N HAAS Kristin 1988 F GER SportVg Feuerbach (GER)
3 N HECKEL Alina 1993 F GER PSV Karlsruhe (GER)
5 N FREY Simone 1980 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
6 N MITSCHANG Alexandra 1989 F GER SV Esslingen (GER)
7 N SCHATTON Sarah 2003 F GER TG Schwenningen (GER)
8 N PLEIJ Lara-Janis 1999 F GER TG Schwenningen (GER)
9 N WALTER Dagmar 1956 F GER TV Oberndorf (GER)
10 N FOLZ Iris 1970 F GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
11 N VANANTI Magda 1955 F SUI LFC Luzern (SUI)