Back to list

Results: 10. Campeonato Brasileiro Veterano 2018

Epee Women's V60 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N LAZZARINI Paula 1956 F BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
2 N TELLO Cledola 1953 F BRA BTC Barroca (BRA)

Epee Women's V50 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N MANGIATERRA Laura 1965 F BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
2 N OLIVEIRA Vania 1965 F BRA CMPR Parana (BRA)
3 N DI CUNTO Patricia 1964 F BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
3 N LAZZARINI Paula 1956 F BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
5 N PANDOLFO Lucia 1966 F BRA Avulso (BRA)
6 N TELLO Cledola 1953 F BRA BTC Barroca (BRA)
7 N CHAMIE Lina 1961 F BRA Avulso (BRA)
8 N NEVES Miriam 1967 F BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)

Epee Women's V40 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N LAZZARINI Paula 1956 F BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
2 N MELHEM Nicole 1976 F BRA Sociedade Thalia (BRA)
3 N BARDUS Michele 1976 F BRA SSJE Sao Jorge (BRA)
3 N BRECHERET Ana 1974 F BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
5 N OLIVEIRA Vania 1965 F BRA CMPR Parana (BRA)
6 N MANGIATERRA Laura 1965 F BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
7 N DI CUNTO Patricia 1964 F BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
8 N ANDREAZI Janaina 1974 F BRA EEAM Abel Melian (BRA)
9 N MALUF Fabiana 1972 F BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
10 N CHAMIE Lina 1961 F BRA Avulso (BRA)
11 N CAVELAN Priscila 1977 F BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
12 N NEVES Miriam 1967 F BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
13 N SILVA Marylin 1975 F BRA Avulso (BRA)
14 N ALTOBELI Cristina 1972 F BRA Avulso (BRA)
15 N VIANNA Andrea 1975 F BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)

Foil Men's V60 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Foil Men's V50 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N LAZZARINI Roberto 1961 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
2 N GUARNERA Giacomo 1962 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
0 A CAMARGO Marco 1967 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)

Foil Men's V40 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N LAZZARINI Roberto 1961 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
2 N GUARNERA Giacomo 1962 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
3 N LOBO Heros 1976 M BRA SSJE Sao Jorge (BRA)
3 N SOUZA Luciano 1973 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
5 N MURRAY Paulo 1970 M BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
6 N YAMASHITA Koiti 1969 M BRA SSJE Sao Jorge (BRA)
7 N HEMPEL Christian 1976 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)

Sabre Women's V60 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Sabre Women's V50 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N MAYER Claudia 1968 F BRA GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA)
0 F DI CUNTO Patricia 1964 F BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)

Sabre Women's V40 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N SCALABRIN Carla 1973 F BRA APE Paulista (BRA)
2 N POLO Melissa 1975 F BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
3 N MAYER Claudia 1968 F BRA GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA)
0 F KOKEMPER Tatiana 1976 F BRA SOGIPA Porto Alegre (BRA)

Epee Women's Veteran Team
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club