Back to list

Results

Satellite Tournament
BEL Gand
October 24, 2009 - October 24, 2009

Sabre Men's Senior Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 VAN HOLSBEKE Seppe 1988 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
2 OLEJNIK Bartlomiej 1983 M POL
3 OCONNELL Alexander 1988 M GBR
3 KOSMAN Michal 1988 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
5 DE TROG Laurent 1986 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
6 CRUTCHETT Anthony 1988 M GBR
7 RYAN Danny 1984 M GBR
8 MOGG Maximilian 1992 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
9 KOSCIELNIAKOWSKI Marcin 1989 M POL
10 HANSEN Torben 1988 M GER Kieler MTV (GER)
11 PARR Daniel 1970 M GBR
12 GANN Henry 1988 M GBR
13 CIESZKOWSKI Filip 1988 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
14 ALEXE Nicolae 1977 M ROU
15 DE VILLEGAS Antoine 1991 M BEL
16 MCNAMEE Owen 1983 M IRL
17 PINSON Harry 1992 M BEL
18 OLEJNIK Daniel 1988 M POL
19 REIMER Max 1990 M AUT RUR Wien (AUT)
20 DOLEZAL Jan 1986 M CZE AMU Praha (CZE)
21 MOSCHOPOULOS Vangeli 1987 M GBR
22 SHVARTSMAN Georges 1991 M BEL
23 GOOSSENS Robbert 1992 M NED s.v. Surtout (NED)
24 BRANDT Lennart 1990 M GER Kieler MTV (GER)
25 ROESINK Bela 1992 M NED N.S.S.V. Don Quichote (NED)
26 BREYNE Servaas 1991 M BEL
27 BLUHM Andreas 1990 M GER PSV Rostock (GER)
28 CORCORAN Daniel 1989 M IRL
29 DUMONT Bertrand 1988 M BEL
30 METCALFE Jamie-A 1980 M GBR
31 BOCK Christian 1993 M GER Kieler MTV (GER)
32 TSUNG David 1979 M USA
33 RÜNZ Christoph 1992 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
34 ADEMA Richard 1988 M NED Delft Fencing Club (NED)
35 BUJDOSO Gergö 1986 M GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
36 BOSMANS Lucas 1988 M BEL
37 CONCANNON Stephen 1986 M IRL
38 POLAK Martijn 1967 M NED s.v. Scaramouche (NED)
39 OAKES Marc 1974 M AUS
40 CLAEYS Rodolphe 1978 M BEL
41 WRASE Hartmut 1966 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
42 WATER Paul 1966 M NED
43 PLANTINGA Teun 1974 M NED Delft Fencing Club (NED)
44 SPEELMAN Nico 1984 M NED N.S.S.V. Don Quichote (NED)
45 DELATTRE Jeffrey 1986 M BEL
46 CAIGNET Xavier 1987 M BEL
47 1st round CANDAELE Anthony 1970 M BEL
48 1st round DOLEZAL Bohuslav 1952 M CZE AMU Praha (CZE)
49 1st round DEBATY Quentin 1990 M BEL
50 1st round GHOSH Julian 1962 M GBR
51 1st round GOEDHART Mike 1992 M NED s.v. Surtout (NED)
52 1st round ZHOU Lei 1982 M CHN
53 1st round BAIASU Horatiu Florin 1966 M ROU
54 1st round DEFORET Thierry 1969 M BEL
55 1st round KENSIER Benoit 1992 M BEL
56 1st round SEYER Peter 1952 M GER Kieler MTV (GER)
57 1st round DE VISSCHER Jules-Emile 1995 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)