Back to list

Results

2018 Mitteldeutsche Meisterschaft
GER Jena
September 23, 2018 - September 23, 2018

Foil Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N ZIEGON Anton 1999 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
2 N STANEK Michael 1982 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
3 N NOWAK Hannes 2003 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
3 N STADLBAUER Florian 2001 M GER MTV München (GER)
5 N PERELMANN Mark 1994 M ISR TSG Weinheim (GER)
6 N FRITSCHE Jan 2001 M GER MTV München (GER)
7 N VELLA Rosario 1998 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
8 N DROEGE Oliver 1994 M GER MTV München (GER)
9 N KOTHIERINGER Michael 2000 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
10 N HUFNAGL Johannes 1983 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
11 N LENK Hendrik Dion 2002 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
12 N HAMANN Gabriel 2001 M GER FG Schwerin (GER)
13 N HÄßLER Arwed 2003 M GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
14 N WIEFEL Cedric 2002 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
15 N EIFRIG Maximilian Johannes 1999 M GER PFC Potsdam (GER)
16 N BROSCHE Tilman 2002 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
17 N MEISEL Moritz 2000 M GER FG Schwerin (GER)
18 N SÄNDIG Jann 2001 M GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
19 N LOESCHE Teo 2002 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
20 N ZACHER Niklas 2003 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
21 N NEUMANN Jose Antolin 2001 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
22 N KLEIN Carlo 2001 M GER FC Oelsnitz (GER)
23 N LIPPOLD Max 2000 M GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
24 N SCHMITZ-HÜBSCH Gregor 2003 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
25 N BECKMANN Benedikt 2000 M GER SV Angern (GER)
26 N JORDAN Moritz 2001 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
27 N PUST Moritz 2002 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
28 N REHDA Felix 2003 M GER FG Schwerin (GER)
29 N SIMM Ralph 1975 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
30 N STIER Franz 2002 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
31 N FLÖRICKE Ben 2002 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
32 N OSSYRA Matthias 1986 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
33 N GRANERT Johannes 2002 M GER SV Einheit Altenburg (GER)
34 N HUTH Pascal 2002 M GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)

Epee Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N HALLER Rudolf 1991 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
2 N KNEIST Toni 1984 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
3 N HELBIG Niclas 2000 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
3 N KOVAL Anton 2001 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
5 N WALLBERG Markus 1968 M GER TUS Osterburg Weida (GER)
6 N KIRSCHEN Uwe 1967 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
7 N GIEßER Leon 2001 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
8 N WEISE Steffen 1976 M GER SV Halle (GER)
9 N SCHUMACHER Christian 1982 M GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER)
10 N THIELE Tom 2000 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
11 N BRUNNE Alexander 1989 M GER KSV Weißwasser (GER)
12 N STEPHAN Felix 2001 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
13 N WALDMÜLLER Leonhard 1991 M GER Musketier Marktredwitz (GER)
14 N ENZMANN Jonas 2000 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
15 N METZNER Andreas 1962 M GER USV TU Dresden (GER)
16 N AYALA Rodrigo 1972 M GER Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
17 N FISCHER Uwe 1964 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
18 N BERGER Matthias 1969 M GER USC Magdeburg (GER)
19 N KINTZEL Marcel 1978 M GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER)
20 N MORGENSTERN Eric 1999 M GER FC Oelsnitz (GER)
21 N HÄRTEL Thomas 1971 M GER Chemnitzer PSV (GER)
22 N MÖHLER Lennart 2002 M GER KSZU Meiningen (GER)
23 N LIENSHÖFT Jan 1997 M GER SV Halle (GER)
24 N FEST Christian 1999 M GER KSV Weißwasser (GER)
25 N MICHALSKI Julius 2001 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
26 N CICHOSZ Matthias 1962 M GER USC Magdeburg (GER)
27 N RISACK Robert 1970 M GER SGS Erlangen (GER)
28 N WIEDEMANN Kilian 2000 M GER FC Bischofswerda (GER)
29 N ADLER Andreas 1985 M GER FFV Rodleben (GER)
30 N KLOSE Georg Heinrich 1992 M GER SV Halle (GER)
31 N WEIGEL Johannes 1999 M GER Musketier Marktredwitz (GER)
32 N LEIMERT Adrian 2001 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
33 N REIß Daniel 1984 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
34 N KOTSCHOTE Nils Ludwig 1994 M GER SV Halle (GER)
35 N LUKAS Tom 2002 M GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER)
36 N GODOH-WADA Leiji 1977 M GER FG Rotation Berlin (GER)

Foil Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N WEGENER Marike 1993 F GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER)
2 N KOTHIERINGER Anna Sophie 2003 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
3 N KELLER Emilia 2001 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
3 N STERZIK Linda 2000 F GER Dresdener FC (GER)
5 N DRESCHER Lea Sophie 2003 F GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER)
6 N HAUPT Anne 1995 F GER PSV Weimar (GER)
7 N HAMMERS Maike 1996 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
8 N RAUCHFUß Michélle 2000 F GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
9 N SCHALLER Cora Elisabeth 2003 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
10 N WENZKE Tina 1999 F GER SFV Oschatz (GER)
11 N WAND Paula Luise 2001 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
12 N HUBOLD Lena 2001 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
13 N WELTZIEN Silke 1967 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
14 N BUCHWALD Pauline 2000 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
15 N KUKLA Ann- Sophie 2002 F GER FG Schwerin (GER)
16 N LINDNER Isabella 2002 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
17 N HÖNNGER Laura Sophie 2000 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
18 N SIBILLA Hannah 2003 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
19 N KANNENBERG Mia 2004 F GER FG Schwerin (GER)
20 N MITTWOCH Isabell 1994 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
21 N MÜLLER Emilie 2002 F GER FSC Jena (GER)

Epee Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N WAGNER Julia 1988 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
2 N JASKULLA Klara 2001 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
3 N GROLLMISCH Felicitas 2002 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
3 N VOGEL Leona 2002 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
5 N KRAUSE Rebekka 2000 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
6 N CRUSTEWITZ Annett 1974 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
7 N PETERSEN Jara-Sophie 2003 F GER SV Einheit Altenburg (GER)
8 N ACKERMANN Seraphina 2001 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
9 N SCHULZ Clara 1997 F GER FSV Görlitz (GER)
10 N LANDTE Constanze 2000 F GER MTV Saalfeld (GER)
11 N LAURENT Lisa 2000 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
12 N STRAUB Katja 1971 F GER TUS Osterburg Weida (GER)
13 N BIEDERMANN Lilly 1999 F GER SFV Oschatz (GER)
14 N CRUSTEWITZ Djamila 1998 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
15 N FIEDLER Victoria 2002 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
16 N LICHT Leona 2000 F GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER)
17 N KARPE Mareike 2000 F GER SV Halle (GER)
18 N KOKOTZ Lena 2000 F GER FC Bischofswerda (GER)