Back to list

Results: 2018 Kalvan joukkue SM-kilpailut

Epee Men's Senior Team
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N KYRKSLAETT IF/UR33       FIN Kyrkslätt IF/UR33 (FIN)
1 N KUKK Ilmar 1970 M EST Kyrkslätt IF/UR33 (FIN)
1 N SERGUN Eduard 1970 M FIN
1 N BADE Dennis 1985 M FIN
1 N KORHONEN Jussi 1983 M FIN
2 N HABDA HELSINKI       FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
2 N KYLLÖNEN Markus 1995 M FIN
2 N ROSLANDER Kasper 1992 M FIN
2 N GRÄSBECK Gunnar 1993 M FIN
2 N NUOTIO Tatu 1994 M FIN
3 N TURUN MIEKKAILIJAT       FIN Turun Miekkailijat (FIN)
3 N ROULEAU-DICK Michel 1993 M CAN
3 N SEEVE Teemu 1992 M FIN
3 N HONKASALO Mikko 1978 M FIN
3 N MATTSSON Oliver 1996 M FIN
4 N HELSINGIN MIEKKAILIJAT       FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
4 N JACK Thomas 1994 M FIN
4 N MELLANEN Rasmus 1993 M FIN
4 N PAAVOLAINEN Jaakko 1996 M FIN
4 N KOCK Joachim 1998 M FIN
5 N ESPOON MIEKKAILIJAT       FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
5 N SAAVALAINEN Ellis 1998 M FIN
5 N LÖNNBERG Oskar 1968 M FIN
5 N PARIKKA Julius 1978 M FIN
6 N MIEKKA MIEHET       FIN Miekka Miehet (FIN)
6 N KOSUNEN Tommi 1969 M FIN
6 N KORHONEN Pekka 1959 M FIN
6 N KUVAJA Ville 1978 M FIN
6 N KERMINEN Antti 1975 M FIN
7 N HELSINGIN NYKYAIKAISET 5OTT       FIN Helsingin Nykyaikaiset 5ott (FIN)
7 N NUUJA Kalle 1979 M FIN
7 N LUNDELL Richard 1987 M FIN
7 N ÄMMÄLÄ Tiitus 2001 M FIN
8 N HELSINGIN MIEKKAILIJAT 3       FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
8 N REZNICHENKO Alexander 1984 M RUS
8 N PIETINEN Jukka 1962 M FIN
8 N VUORINEN Juha 1961 M FIN
9 N KYRKSLAETT IF/UR33 2       FIN Kyrkslätt IF/UR33 (FIN)
9 N JOLSVAI Jozsef 1980 M HUN
9 N ANDSTEN Carl-Johan 1991 M FIN
9 N PAHKALA Pyry 2002 M FIN
10 N HELSINGIN MIEKKAILIJAT 2       FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
10 N KYYRIÄINEN Hannu 1981 M FIN
10 N LYYTINEN Joonas 1976 M FIN
10 N NIEMINEN Aldo 2002 M FIN

Epee Women's Senior Team
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N HABDA HELSINKI       FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
1 N SYVÄLÄ Ilona 1996 F FIN
1 N SALMINEN Anna 1995 F FIN
1 N LEISTI Miina 2001 F FIN
1 N SALMINEN Sara 1997 F FIN
2 N ESPOON MIEKKAILIJAT       FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
2 N TAURIAINEN Sofia 1997 F FIN
2 N MUSTONEN Selma 1996 F FIN
2 N VESTERINEN Veera 1994 F FIN
2 N ERKKILÄ Annika 1995 F FIN
3 N HELSINGIN NYKYAIKAISET 5OTT       FIN Helsingin Nykyaikaiset 5ott (FIN)
3 N BENGS Eevi 1990 F FIN
3 N PITKÄNEN Riinaliisa 1986 F FIN
3 N WESTERHOLM Annika 1990 F FIN
3 N SALMINEN Laura 1987 F FIN
4 N HELSINGIN MIEKKAILIJAT 2       FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
4 N HERRANEN Heli 1990 F FIN
4 N SOMEROJA Marja-Liisa 1946 F FIN
4 N TALLROTH-KOCK Lena 1964 F FIN
5 N PORVOON MIEKKAILIJAT       FIN Porvoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
5 N ALANEN Ulla-Riikka 1973 F FIN
5 N ANDERSSON Elin 1989 F FIN
5 N KORHONEN Ilona 1972 F FIN
5 N KOJO Sari 1968 F FIN