Back to list

Results: 2018 Veteraanien SM-kilpailut

Epee Women's V70 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Epee Women's V60 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Epee Women's V50 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Epee Women's V40 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N HEINÄMAA Anna 1961 F FIN Pyhän Olavin Miekkailijat (FIN)
2 N TALLROTH-KOCK Lena 1964 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
3 N ALANEN Ulla-Riikka 1973 F FIN Porvoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
3 N KOJO Sari 1968 F FIN Porvoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
5 N SOMEROJA Marja-Liisa 1946 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
6 N JUKKARA Marja-Riitta 1962 F FIN Saimaan Säilät (FIN)
7 N SOITIALA Paula 1963 F FIN Hyvinkään Miekkailijat (FIN)
8 N LEHTONEN Ritva-Leena 1955 F FIN Kalpaveljet (FIN)
9 N POLKKO Seija 1947 F FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
10 N ISTREFI Tita 1968 F FIN Kalpaveljet (FIN)
11 N KYMÄLÄINEN Sirkka-Liisa 1965 F FIN Porvoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
12 N KIVEKÄS Eija 1961 F FIN Mikkelin Miekkailijat (FIN)
13 N SUVANTOLA Leila 1966 F FIN Saimaan Säilät (FIN)
14 N HALINEN Anna-Maija 1967 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
15 N VIINIMÄKI Eeva 1965 F FIN Saimaan Säilät (FIN)
16 N VEIJOLA Anna 1962 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
17 N TORPO Hetta 1961 F FIN Mikkelin Miekkailijat (FIN)
18 N REUNANEN Kaisa 1965 F FIN Mikkelin Miekkailijat (FIN)
19 N NYLUND Johanna 1953 F FIN Kalpaveljet (FIN)
20 N KORHONEN Ilona 1972 F FIN Porvoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
21 N VIITA Mili 1972 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
22 N THODÉN Kaisa 1971 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)

Sabre Men's V70 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Sabre Men's V60 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Sabre Men's V50 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Sabre Men's V40 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N JUSLIN Henry 1967 M FIN Porvoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
2 N KESKINIVA Arto 1964 M FIN Porvoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
3 N HILTUNEN Jussi 1976 M FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura (FIN)
3 N HYVÄRINEN Antti 1968 M FIN Kuopion Miekkailijat (FIN)
5 N HEISKARI Mika 1966 M FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura (FIN)
6 N KARES Antti 1963 M FIN Kuopion Miekkailijat (FIN)
7 N SOININEN Sami 1971 M FIN Kuopion Miekkailijat (FIN)
8 N LASANEN Mika 1972 M FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura (FIN)
9 N NIEMINEN Olli 1960 M FIN

Sabre Men's Veteran Team
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Foil Men's V70 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Foil Men's V60 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Foil Men's V50 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Foil Men's V40 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N HEISKARI Mika 1966 M FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura (FIN)
2 N HILTUNEN Jussi 1976 M FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura (FIN)
3 N SEPPÄNEN Ilkka 1943 M FIN Saimaan Säilät (FIN)
3 N KARES Antti 1963 M FIN Kuopion Miekkailijat (FIN)
5 N KESKINIVA Arto 1964 M FIN Porvoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
6 N JUSLIN Henry 1967 M FIN Porvoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
7 N HYVÄRINEN Antti 1968 M FIN Kuopion Miekkailijat (FIN)
8 N PIETINEN Jukka 1962 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
9 N VUORINEN Juha 1961 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
10 N DEGERMAN Risto 1960 M FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura (FIN)
11 N RIMPILÄINEN Pekka 1959 M FIN Mikkelin Miekkailijat (FIN)
12 N LASANEN Mika 1972 M FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura (FIN)
13 N SOININEN Sami 1971 M FIN Kuopion Miekkailijat (FIN)
14 N KÄYHTY Juha 1954 M FIN Saimaan Säilät (FIN)
15 N TOKOLA Pekka 1953 M FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura (FIN)
16 N NIEMINEN Olli 1960 M FIN

Epee Women's Veteran Team
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N HELSINGIN MIEKKAILIJAT       FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
1 N TALLROTH-KOCK Lena 1964 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
1 N HALINEN Anna-Maija 1967 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
1 N SOMEROJA Marja-Liisa 1946 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
2 N PORVOON MIEKKAILIJAT       FIN Porvoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
2 N KOJO Sari 1968 F FIN Porvoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
2 N KYMÄLÄINEN Sirkka-Liisa 1965 F FIN Porvoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
2 N ALANEN Ulla-Riikka 1973 F FIN Porvoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
2 N KORHONEN Ilona 1972 F FIN Porvoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
3 N KALPAVELJET       FIN Kalpaveljet (FIN)
3 N LEHTONEN Ritva-Leena 1955 F FIN Kalpaveljet (FIN)
3 N NYLUND Johanna 1953 F FIN Kalpaveljet (FIN)
3 N ISTREFI Tita 1968 F FIN Kalpaveljet (FIN)
4 N ESPOON MIEKKAILIJAT       FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
4 N REPO Tuija 1965 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
4 N KAAKINEN Katja 1968 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
4 N VIITA Mili 1972 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
4 N FOGDE Elina 1965 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
5 N SAIMAAN SAILAT       FIN Saimaan Säilät (FIN)
5 N SUVANTOLA Leila 1966 F FIN Saimaan Säilät (FIN)
5 N JUKKARA Marja-Riitta 1962 F FIN Saimaan Säilät (FIN)
5 N VIINIMÄKI Eeva 1965 F FIN Saimaan Säilät (FIN)
6 N MIKKELIN MIEKKAILIJAT       FIN Mikkelin Miekkailijat (FIN)
6 N KIVEKÄS Eija 1961 F FIN Mikkelin Miekkailijat (FIN)
6 N TORPO Hetta 1961 F FIN Mikkelin Miekkailijat (FIN)
6 N RIMPILÄINEN Pirjo 1961 F FIN Mikkelin Miekkailijat (FIN)
6 N REUNANEN Kaisa 1965 F FIN Mikkelin Miekkailijat (FIN)

Foil Men's Veteran Team
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N OULUN MIEKKAILUSEURA       FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura (FIN)
1 N DEGERMAN Risto 1960 M FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura (FIN)
1 N HEISKARI Mika 1966 M FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura (FIN)
1 N HILTUNEN Jussi 1976 M FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura (FIN)
1 N LASANEN Mika 1972 M FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura (FIN)
2 N HELSINGIN MIEKKAILIJAT       FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
2 N LINDROOS Hilding Gustav 1958 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
2 N VUORINEN Juha 1961 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
2 N PIETINEN Jukka 1962 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
3 N KUOPION MIEKKAILIJAT       FIN Kuopion Miekkailijat (FIN)
3 N SOININEN Sami 1971 M FIN Kuopion Miekkailijat (FIN)
3 N NIEMINEN Olli 1960 M FIN
3 N KARES Antti 1963 M FIN Kuopion Miekkailijat (FIN)
3 N HYVÄRINEN Antti 1968 M FIN Kuopion Miekkailijat (FIN)

Foil Women's Veteran Team
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Epee Men's V70 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Epee Men's V60 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N LAUHIO Seppo 1947 M FIN Miekka Miehet (FIN)
2 N SAARINEN Ilari 1944 M FIN Saimaan Säilät (FIN)
3 N PAAKKANEN Heikki 1948 M FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
3 N SEPPÄLÄ Anssi 1958 M FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
5 N SEPPÄNEN Ilkka 1943 M FIN Saimaan Säilät (FIN)
6 N KÄYHTY Juha 1954 M FIN Saimaan Säilät (FIN)
7 N AHO Tapio 1946 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)

Epee Men's V50 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N LÖNNBERG Oskar 1968 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
2 N KARES Antti 1963 M FIN Kuopion Miekkailijat (FIN)
3 N JUSLIN Henry 1967 M FIN Porvoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
3 N RIMPILÄINEN Pekka 1959 M FIN Mikkelin Miekkailijat (FIN)
5 N PIETINEN Jukka 1962 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
6 N VUORINEN Juha 1961 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
7 N HEISKARI Mika 1966 M FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura (FIN)
8 N LEHTO Jari 1960 M FIN Kalpaveljet (FIN)
9 N KESKINIVA Arto 1964 M FIN Porvoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
10 N DEGERMAN Risto 1960 M FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura (FIN)
11 N NIEMINEN Olli 1960 M FIN
12 N HYVÄRINEN Antti 1968 M FIN Kuopion Miekkailijat (FIN)
13 N LEHTINEN Kari 1965 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
14 N TERHO Markku 1959 M FIN Kalpaveljet (FIN)

Epee Men's V40 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N LAHTI Tuure Taneli 1969 M FIN Miekka Miehet (FIN)
2 N PARIKKA Julius 1978 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
3 N AFANASSIEV Igor 1974 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
3 N LAHTINEN Kai 1974 M FIN Pyhän Olavin Miekkailijat (FIN)
5 N SOININEN Sami 1971 M FIN Kuopion Miekkailijat (FIN)
6 N HILTUNEN Jussi 1976 M FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura (FIN)
7 N OJALA Tero 1971 M FIN Karjalan Kalpa (FIN)
8 N ELONHEIMO Ville 1970 M FIN Karjalan Kalpa (FIN)

Sabre Women's Veteran Team
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Sabre Women's V70 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Sabre Women's V60 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Sabre Women's V50 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Sabre Women's V40 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Foil Women's V70 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Foil Women's V60 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Foil Women's V50 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Foil Women's V40 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N SOMEROJA Marja-Liisa 1946 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
2 N TALLROTH-KOCK Lena 1964 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
3 N HALINEN Anna-Maija 1967 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
3 N KAHILA Satu 1974 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
5 N SUVANTOLA Leila 1966 F FIN Saimaan Säilät (FIN)
6 N HIMMELROOS Pirjo 1967 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
7 N FRI Pia 1966 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)

Epee Men's Veteran Team
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N ESPOON MIEKKAILIJAT       FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
1 N LÖNNBERG Oskar 1968 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
1 N LEHTINEN Kari 1965 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
1 N AFANASSIEV Igor 1974 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
1 N PARIKKA Julius 1978 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
2 N KUOPION MIEKKAILIJAT       FIN Kuopion Miekkailijat (FIN)
2 N NIEMINEN Olli 1960 M FIN
2 N SOININEN Sami 1971 M FIN Kuopion Miekkailijat (FIN)
2 N KARES Antti 1963 M FIN Kuopion Miekkailijat (FIN)
2 N HYVÄRINEN Antti 1968 M FIN Kuopion Miekkailijat (FIN)
3 N HELSINGIN MIEKKAILIJAT 2       FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
3 N VUORINEN Juha 1961 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
3 N AHO Tapio 1946 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
3 N PIETINEN Jukka 1962 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
4 N OULUN MIEKKAILUSEURA       FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura (FIN)
4 N HILTUNEN Jussi 1976 M FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura (FIN)
4 N HEISKARI Mika 1966 M FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura (FIN)
4 N DEGERMAN Risto 1960 M FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura (FIN)
5 N SAIMAAN SAILAT       FIN Saimaan Säilät (FIN)
5 N SAARINEN Ilari 1944 M FIN Saimaan Säilät (FIN)
5 N SEPPÄNEN Ilkka 1943 M FIN Saimaan Säilät (FIN)
5 N KÄYHTY Juha 1954 M FIN Saimaan Säilät (FIN)