Back to list

Results

Nils Sjöblom Memorial
FIN Helsinki
September 29, 2018 - September 29, 2018

Epee Men's Senior Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N PAAVOLAINEN Jaakko 1996 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
2 N HEINÄMAA Akseli 2002 M FIN Kalpaveljet (FIN)
3 N NUOTIO Tatu 1994 M FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
3 N PAAVOLAINEN Väinö 1999 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
5 N VUORINEN Niko 1989 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
6 N TAURIAINEN Topias 1999 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
7 N HÄMÄLÄINEN Roni 1999 M FIN Porvoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
8 N SAAVALAINEN Ellis 1998 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
9 N TERHO Jussi 1999 M FIN Kalpaveljet (FIN)
10 N KILJANDER Oskar 1999 M FIN Turun Miekkailijat (FIN)
11 N HONKASALO Mikko 1978 M FIN Turun Miekkailijat (FIN)
12 N SAVELAINEN Joonas 1999 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
13 N SERGUN Eduard 1970 M FIN Kyrkslätt IF/UR33 (FIN)
14 N KUVAJA Ville 1978 M FIN Miekka Miehet (FIN)
15 N REZNICHENKO Alexander 1984 M RUS Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
16 N PUTKONEN Petri 2000 M FIN Mikkelin Miekkailijat (FIN)
17 N LÖNNBERG Oskar 1968 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
18 N KYKKÄNEN Robert 2003 M FIN Porvoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
19 N ASPLUND Janne 1966 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
20 N SANI Ville 2003 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
21 N OJALA Tuomas 2001 M FIN Turun Miekkailijat (FIN)
22 N KYLLIJOKI Velijussi 1962 M FIN Miekka Miehet (FIN)
23 N SCHULZE-STEINEN Eino 2000 M GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
24 N PIETINEN Jukka 1962 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
25 N AFANASSIEV Igor 1974 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
26 N 1st round PAAKKANEN Heikki 1948 M FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
26 N 1st round SAARELAINEN Pasi 1984 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
28 N 1st round PAHKALA Pyry 2002 M FIN Kyrkslätt IF/UR33 (FIN)
29 N 1st round KORHONEN Pekka 1959 M FIN Miekka Miehet (FIN)
30 N 1st round ANDSTEN Carl-Johan 1991 M FIN Kyrkslätt IF/UR33 (FIN)
31 N 1st round KÄYHTY Juha 1954 M FIN Saimaan Säilät (FIN)
32 N 1st round NUUJA Kalle 1979 M FIN Helsingin Nykyaikaiset 5ott (FIN)

Epee Women's Senior Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N SALMINEN Anna 1995 F FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
2 N TAURIAINEN Sofia 1997 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
3 N LEHTONEN Suvi-Maaria 1983 F FIN Kalpaveljet (FIN)
3 N VUORINEN Anna 1998 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
5 N PÖYSTI Laura 2002 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
6 N SUNDQUIST Linn 1998 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
7 N SYVÄLÄ Ilona 1996 F FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
8 N TALLROTH-KOCK Lena 1964 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
9 N SALMINEN Sara 1997 F FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
10 N HEINÄMAA Anna 1961 F FIN Pyhän Olavin Miekkailijat (FIN)
11 N SOHLBERG Elina 1976 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
12 N MUSTONEN Selma 1996 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
13 N VORNANEN Johanna Anni-Maija 1991 F FIN Miekka Miehet (FIN)
14 N HERRANEN Heli 1990 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
15 N KOJO Sari 1968 F FIN Porvoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
16 N VESTERINEN Veera 1994 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
17 N TERHO Liisa 2002 F FIN Kalpaveljet (FIN)
18 N LUNDÉN Sara 1967 F FIN Kalpaveljet (FIN)
19 N LEHTONEN Ritva-Leena 1955 F FIN Kalpaveljet (FIN)
20 N TERHO Maija 1997 F FIN Kalpaveljet (FIN)
21 N 1st round WESTERHOLM Annika 1990 F FIN Helsingin Nykyaikaiset 5ott (FIN)
22 N 1st round ISTREFI Tita 1968 F FIN Kalpaveljet (FIN)
23 N 1st round SOHLBERG Oona 2002 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
24 N 1st round PITKÄNEN Riinaliisa 1986 F FIN Helsingin Nykyaikaiset 5ott (FIN)
24 N 1st round POLKKO Seija 1947 F FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)