Back to list

Results: 16. Coupe Mondiale de fleurets cadets

Foil Women's U17 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N HAO Alicia 2002 F USA
2 N PANTANETTI Benedetta 2003 F ITA
3 N MARTOS Sara Ann 2002 F USA
3 N TORTELOTTI Lucia 2002 F ITA
5 N RHODES Zander 2003 F USA
6 N CHUSID Renata 2003 F USA
7 N TAKEZAWA Shiori 2002 F JPN
8 N MORITA Mai 2002 F JPN
9 N THEPAUT Venissia 2002 F FRA
10 N STAMOS Maria 2002 F USA
10 N KORABLINA Aleksandra 2002 F RUS
12 N AMORE Giulia 2003 F ITA
13 N GAMBITTA Alice 2003 F ITA
14 N BREKER Anika 2002 F USA
15 N HORSLEY Asherah 2003 F USA
16 N NARITA Mirai 2002 F JPN
17 N KOO Haley Bevan 2002 F USA
18 N BORODAENKO Alina 2004 F RUS
18 N LAM Justina 2003 F USA
20 N CHO Sabrina 2002 F USA
21 N DE BIASIO Irene 2003 F ITA
22 N TSURKIS Anastasiia 2002 F RUS
23 N MIKA Emma 2003 F FRA
24 N TAJAN Morgane 2003 F FRA
25 N CALVANESE Matilde 2003 F ITA
26 N HUNG Juliana 2004 F USA
27 N BELOUSOVA Polina 2002 F RUS
28 N MALYSHEVA Darya 2003 F RUS
29 N EROS Nikol 2002 F ISR
30 N BOUKHELIFA Silya 2002 F FRA
31 N TSURKIS Vera 2002 F RUS
32 N DRUCK Lior 2003 F ISR
33 N GLEBOVA Kseniia 2003 F RUS
33 N TAN Helen 2002 F USA
35 N TAKEYAMA YUZUHA 2004 F JPN
36 N PROIETTI Arianna 2002 F ITA
37 N TAN Elisha 2002 F USA
38 N CANDEAGO Eleonora 2003 F ITA
39 N KOO Rachel 2004 F USA
39 N PETROVA Kristina 2005 F UKR
41 N NISHIMURA Madeleine 2002 F USA
42 N KRASNOPEROVA Irina 2004 F RUS
43 N OSAKI On 2003 F JPN
44 N TCEBRO Ekaterina 2002 F RUS Start St. Petersburg (RUS)
45 N MARCAILLOU Victoire 2003 F FRA
46 N CHARLIER Amandine 2002 F BEL
47 N LORENZI Margherita 2003 F ITA
48 N YANKOVSKIY Anastasia 2002 F USA
49 N TAKAHASHI Sayaka 2002 F JPN
50 N JOLLY Orlane 2002 F FRA
50 N IBRAGIMOVA Kamilla 2003 F RUS
50 N HALES Rhiannon 2002 F GBR
53 N MANZONI Michelle 2002 F ITA
54 N CALMUS Guillemette 2003 F FRA
55 N GAYDOS Sofia 2004 F ESP
55 N KAMALDINOVA Arina 2003 F RUS
57 N ROUSSEAU Marion 2003 F FRA
58 N DARDE Cyrielle 2003 F FRA
59 N BECUCCI Sabrina 2002 F ITA
60 N EVSYUKOVA Aleksandra 2003 F RUS
61 N ELHAMS Hajar 2003 F FRA
62 N IIMURA Ayano 2005 F JPN
63 N WINTERBERG-POULSEN Marie 2004 F DEN
64 N TSUDA Manami 2003 F JPN
65 N YAROSHENKO Karina 2002 F USA
66 N OKADA Mei 2002 F JPN
67 N FERRARI Carlotta 2003 F ITA
68 N PIANELLA Giada 2003 F ITA
69 N WILLIAMS-STEWART Teagan 2002 F GBR
70 N ZACCHEO Flaminia 2002 F ITA
71 N LEBED Kseniia 2002 F RUS
72 N BEZNOSIKOVA Anastasiia 2004 F RUS
73 N PENYUSHKINA Vladislava 2003 F RUS
74 N MIRONOVA Vlada 2002 F RUS
75 N GOULVESTRE Charlotte 2003 F FRA
76 N BULLIER Fanny 2003 F FRA
77 N NAYL Emmie 2002 F FRA
78 N PETRINI Federica 2002 F ITA
79 N LEZINSKA Lisa 2002 F FRA
80 N MASSOL Garance 2003 F FRA
81 N OYMANN Renee 2004 F GER
82 N OLIVIE Ines 2002 F FRA
83 N IWAMOTO Reina 2003 F JPN
84 N BARTHELEMY Esther 2004 F FRA
85 N YOSHIMORI Rachika 2006 F NED
86 N KLOCKHAUS Emily 2003 F GER
87 N KOSTER Tessa 2004 F NED
88 N MANCINI Ludovica 2003 F ITA
89 N LEE Annora 2002 F USA
90 N EDIRI Josephine 2004 F FRA
91 N SANCHEZ Chloe Marine 2003 F FRA
92 A COURNAC Alix 2002 F FRA
93 N CINOTTI Alessandra Doralice Futura 2002 F ITA
94 N PELLETIER Heloise 2003 F FRA
95 N AZUMA Yuka 2002 F JPN
95 N CHAUSOVA Eva 2003 F RUS
95 N RUERS Merle 2002 F GER FC Moers (GER)
98 N COMMEUREUC Marthe 2002 F FRA
99 N DUPIN Shana 2004 F FRA
100 N AHN Gabriella 2003 F USA
100 N LOUZOUN Zoe 2003 F FRA
102 N VALENTIN Louise 2002 F FRA
103 N THOMPSON Holly 2002 F GBR
104 N BEARDMORE Emily 2002 F GBR
105 N BABAEVA Diana 2005 F RUS
106 N RAIYAT Henna 2002 F GBR
106 N SAFINA Renata 2004 F RUS
108 N SILK Georgia 2002 F GBR
109 N STAINO Alison 2002 F ITA
110 N MIDDLETON Amelia 2003 F GBR
111 N APPLEBY-PRINCE Celena 2004 F GBR
112 N ZUSSINO Victoria 2002 F FRA
113 N OKADA Karin 2002 F JPN
114 N FRANCOIS Cecile 2003 F FRA
115 N SHUMILOVA Elizaveta 2004 F RUS
116 N LANDRIEUX Pauline 2002 F FRA
117 N IACOMONI Marta 2003 F ITA
117 N POLOTZEK Viviana 2004 F GER
119 N TASDELEN Melike 2003 F TUR
120 N PRADEILLES Marie 2002 F FRA
121 N CREMONESI Clarissa 2002 F ITA
122 N VINCENT Benedicte 2003 F FRA
123 N LAGARDE Hombeline 2003 F FRA
124 N AUDIBERT Alicia 2005 F FRA
125 N COSTANTINI Philippine 2002 F FRA
126 N GARGNE Elsa 2002 F FRA
127 N LIMER Savannah 2002 M FRA
128 N THUET Melina 2002 F FRA
129 N BONNET Ilona 2003 F FRA
130 N LENFANT KOENIG Suzanne 2004 F FRA
131 N LAZENNEC Justine 2002 F FRA
132 N MASSAROTI Caterina 2003 F ESP
133 N BUTIN BIK Elise 2002 F NED
134 N KARBONOWSKI Elise 2004 F FRA
135 N QUERE Aziliz 2003 F FRA
136 N HYDE Bronwen 2003 F GBR
137 N DENICHERE Elisa 2002 F FRA
138 N DUBOURG Thais 2004 F FRA
139 N DOCAVO Elena 2004 F ESP
140 N ECK Fiona 2003 F FRA
141 N PORTILLO Claudia 2004 F ESP
142 N MORET Ludivine 2003 F FRA
143 N TEACA Sabina 2002 F FRA
144 N CANTENAR Sevval Pelin 2005 F TUR
145 N ROGER Garance 2005 F FRA
146 N FOURRIER Charlotte 2004 F FRA
147 N DOLAN Phoebe 2002 F GBR
148 N TISSIER Oriane 2003 F FRA
149 N 1st round CAPELLI Juliette 2004 F FRA
150 N 1st round TERNANT Lea 2002 F FRA
151 N 1st round LE CHANJOUR Pauline 2004 F FRA
151 N 1st round BUCKLEY Ellen 2004 F GBR
153 N 1st round BIRD Martha 2004 F GBR
154 N 1st round BEAUMIER Solange 2004 F FRA
155 N 1st round WETZLING Amelie 2004 F GER
156 N 1st round HERVE Maeliss 2003 F FRA
157 N 1st round SAKAC Tia 2004 F CRO
157 N 1st round HAMON Marion 2003 F FRA
159 N 1st round KOURKOULOU-KOUSOUNI Charitini-Antonia 2002 F GRE
160 N 1st round GROTA Gisele 2003 F BRA
161 N 1st round GARYFALLOU Stavroula Myrsini 2006 F GRE
162 N 1st round KAZAGLI Christina 2004 F GRE
163 N 1st round BLOMBERG Lihi 2003 F ISR
163 N 1st round MARTIN CABELLO Maria Angeles 2004 F ESP
165 N 1st round BARRA Carmen Pilar 2003 F ESP
166 N 1st round PACHMANN Celine 2003 F GER
167 N 1st round WEEKS Charity 2002 F GBR
168 N 1st round LIGNIER Adele Rose 2003 F FRA
169 N 1st round ALONSO Lucia 1900 F ESP
170 N 1st round BOETE Marie 2002 F FRA
171 N 1st round KOURTSOVA Antonia 2004 F BUL
172 N 1st round KNOX Eleanor 2003 F GBR
173 N 1st round CAMINO Paula 2002 F ESP
174 N 1st round GEITNER Marguerite 2003 F FRA
174 N 1st round CHAPELLIER Valence 2003 F FRA
176 N 1st round THOMIAS Celiane 2004 F FRA
177 N 1st round MORENO MOLINA Marta 2003 F ESP
178 N 1st round MICHON VINCONT Salomee 2003 F FRA
178 N 1st round GEORGI Amandine 2004 F FRA
178 N 1st round CHAUVEAU Eloise 2004 F FRA
181 N 1st round BAILA Clarice 2003 F FRA
181 N 1st round FELLAH Ines Jade 2003 F ALG
183 N 1st round SANCHEZ MARTIN Ester 2003 F ESP
184 N 1st round COLMENAR Angela 2003 F ESP
A 1st round WEINTRAUB Maia Mei 2002 F USA

Foil Men's U17 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N OSIPOV Dmitrii 2003 M RUS
2 N KOZLOV Zakhar 2003 M RUS Start St. Petersburg (RUS)
3 N DI VEROLI Damiano 2003 M ITA
3 N LOUIE Bryce 2002 M USA
5 N IIMURA Kazuki 2003 M JPN
6 N BABA Shunsuke 2002 M JPN
7 N KORABLIN Anton 2002 M RUS
8 N CASTANIE Valerian 2002 M FRA
9 N SPICHIGER Adrien 2003 M FRA
10 N BINDER Zachary 2003 M USA
11 N PANAZZOLO Matteo 2002 M ITA
12 N FABINGER Nils Alexander 2002 M GER FC Moers (GER)
13 N IUSHKEVICH Savva 2002 M RUS
14 N DE BELVAL Paul-Antoine 2002 M FRA
15 N BARANNIKOV Egor 2002 M RUS
16 N VOGLER Justin 2003 M USA
17 N PAZ Ethan 2002 M AUS
18 N DROZDOV Aleksandr 2002 M RUS
19 N RIEGER Laurenz 2002 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
20 N DEGTIAREV Iaroslav 2002 M RUS
21 N EL RHAZZOULY Amir 2002 M FRA
22 N LIEBSCHER David 2002 M GER
23 N LONSDALE William 2002 M GBR
24 N ALOIAN Temur 2003 M RUS
25 N YAMAGUCHI Arata 2002 M JPN
26 N TIERNEY David 2002 M USA
27 N FRANZONI Giuseppe 2003 M ITA
28 N ADOUL Raian 2003 M ITA
29 N PRILUTSKY David 2003 M USA
30 N TESHIGAWARA Asuka 2003 M JPN
31 N EVANS Cameron 2002 M GBR
32 N BOROWIAK Arwen 2002 M GER
33 N LIAO Jun Heng 2002 M USA
34 N MARTINI Tommaso 2002 M ITA
35 N CHEN James 2003 M USA
36 N NISHIGUCHI Yasutaka 2002 M JPN
37 N EMMER Chase 2004 M USA
38 N FIORE Francesco 2002 M ITA
39 N LIU Justin 2003 M USA
39 N NDIAYE Edriss 2002 M USA
41 N TULYAG Fyze 2003 M USA
42 N KOWALCZYK Fynn 2002 M NED
43 N SARDELLI Elia 2002 M ITA
44 N HORIBE Shota 2002 M JPN
44 N VANNUCCI Francesco 2002 M ITA
46 N LUTAR Lucas 2003 M USA
47 N COLIN ANDREZ Lothaire 2003 M FRA
48 N PAYELLE Theophane 2002 M FRA
49 N POLTAVSKII-UGOLNIKOV Andrei 2002 M RUS
50 N SEMPER Leonard 2002 M GER
51 N GRENIER Remy 2002 M FRA
52 N LESKOVAC Janko 2003 M CRO
53 N HAYASHI Shoren 2003 M JPN
54 N CUNAT Sabin 2002 M FRA
55 N RHYS POLLITT Rafael 2003 M GBR
56 N GERARDIN Philibert 2002 M FRA
57 N KAPPUS Bastian 2004 M GER
58 N SHCHERBAKOV Stepan 2002 M RUS
59 N GRIFFIN John 2003 M USA
60 N DERBANI Nawfal 2002 M FRA
61 N LORENZONI Davide Ryoga 2003 M JPN
62 N DAYTON Draper 2002 M USA
63 N IVANOV Alexey 2004 M RUS
64 N ADAM Maxime 2002 M FRA
65 N YU Eric 2003 M USA
65 N ABDELJALIL Wael 2003 M FRA
67 N CHUNG Andrew 2003 M USA
68 N SPOLJAR Borna 2002 M CRO
69 N HU Oliver 2002 M USA
70 N BRAUN Noah 2002 M GER
71 N HOLLAND Niklas 2002 M CAN
72 N STRANGE Oliver 2003 M GBR
73 N GUILLAUME Jean 2002 M FRA
74 N FAUL Paul-Luca 2002 M GER
75 N OHTA Hiroki 2002 M JPN
76 N HORN NIELSEN Christopher 2004 M DEN
77 N ARNDT Justin 2003 M GER
78 N GOUGAULT Tam 2003 M FRA
79 N TUNCER Poyraz 2003 M TUR
80 N WATSON Pierre 2002 M FRA
81 N TSUBO Soma 2002 M JPN
82 N GREGORI Nathan 2003 M FRA
83 N ZANATTA Enrico 2002 M ITA
84 N ZHANG Daniel 2004 M USA
85 N RUNOV Vasilii 2002 M RUS
86 N BAUDCHON Florent 2002 M FRA
86 N ISOLANI Gregorio 2004 M ITA
88 N ROBSON Samuel Elijah 2006 M SGP
89 N ANANE Anas 2004 M FRA
89 N ABIDI Neil 2003 M FRA
89 N DONAGHUE Joe 2003 M GBR
92 N MCGILLION-MOORE Jake 2002 M IRL
93 N PERESSINI Esteban 2002 M FRA
94 N OZEROV Aleksei 2002 M RUS
95 N BAUKNECHT Maurice-Leon 2004 M GER
96 N ARGOTE Andres 2002 M VEN
96 N HELLMUND Vincent 2002 M GER
96 N CHARTIER Pierre Hugues 2004 M FRA
99 N BONATO Jacopo 2002 M ITA
100 N MORINI Matteo 2003 M ITA
101 N WANYAMA Sam 2004 M NED
102 N MIZUNO Leona 2002 M JPN
103 N WILLIAMS David 2002 M GBR Millfield School (GBR)
104 N GUIDOTTI Andrea 2003 M ITA
105 N ALNO Andrea 2002 M ITA
106 N BIBRON Axel 2004 M FRA
107 N LARDY Gautier 2003 M FRA
108 N WILLIAMS Nicholas 2003 M GBR
109 N FUKUDA Ryosuke 2004 M JPN
110 N MOSKVIN Kirill 2003 M RUS
110 N MAMATOV Ruslan 2002 M RUS
112 N LOMBARDI Giulio 2002 M ITA
112 N MARTYNOVICH Stepan 2003 M RUS
114 N TITOV Andrey 2002 M RUS
115 N NIKOLIC Noa 2002 M CRO
116 N HEGGE Maurus 2003 M GER
117 N PERIDY Louka 2004 M FRA
118 N GAUDRY Axel 2003 M FRA
118 N LENSCHOW Nick-Malte 2002 M GER
120 N FROHWEIN Moritz 2002 M GER
121 N FAEDO Tommaso 2002 M ITA
122 N BESSY Alexis 2003 M FRA
122 N GRÖTEKE Sebastiano 2003 M GER
124 N ROPRAZ Aurélien 2003 M SUI
125 N NAWAR Suhayl 2004 M NED
126 N FRAVALO Yann 2002 M FRA
127 N DELPRATO Luca 2002 M ARG
128 N BLAIR Samuel 2002 M GBR
129 N BRISSY Martin 2003 M FRA
130 N CIABATTI Francesco 2003 M ITA
131 N TEXIER Luka 2003 M FRA
132 N TERTIPIS Constantinos 2003 M GRE
133 N JOEMRATI Ashwan 2002 M NED
134 N BIGOT Maxence 2003 M FRA
134 A DOPPIA Sylvain 2002 M FRA
136 N LOKHIN Dmitrii 2002 M RUS
137 N BONNET Adrien 2003 M FRA
138 N CHAGNON Eliot 2004 M FRA
139 N JARVIE Lachlan 2003 M GBR
140 N GIRARDOT Emilien 2003 M FRA
141 N JOCTEUR MONROZIER Henri 2003 M FRA
142 N SHAFAIE Kaveh Kevin 2002 M USA
143 N TROIANI Matteo 2002 M ITA
144 N KOBZAR Maksim 2002 M RUS
145 N CAMPBELL YATES Tiger 2002 M GBR
146 N CLAQUIN Loukian 2002 M FRA
147 N MIOMANDRE Charles 2002 M FRA
148 N LAVALLÉE Damien 2002 M BEL
149 N GOMEZ PIMIENTA Eloy 2002 M ESP
150 N ALBERT Virgil 2002 M ALG
151 N HOWARTH Oliver 2003 M GBR
152 N CORMIER Charles 2003 M FRA
153 N MÄRKLE Felix 2002 M GER
154 N FINSTERBUSH Ori 2003 M ISR
155 N BERTHOME Ewen 2003 M FRA
155 N GARCIA MUR Adria 2003 M ESP
157 N EMERY Marius 2004 M FRA
158 N MONTROUGE Etienne 2002 M FRA
158 N COOK Jaimie 2005 M GBR
160 N FRANCA Giovanni 2003 M BRA
161 N LANGLOIS Julien 2002 M FRA
162 N CETINEL Baha Baykal 2002 M TUR
163 N EIDENMÜLLER Aaron 2002 M GER
163 N ZABALA Juan 2003 M ESP
165 N GUMA Arnau 2003 M ESP
166 N HUGUET Antoine Chilperic 2003 M FRA
167 N LENK Hendrik Dion 2002 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
167 N RENARD Paul Victor 2002 M FRA
169 N OZYALCIN Utku 2002 M TUR
170 N JACQUEMET Lenaic 2002 M FRA
171 N BARBOUR Rhys 2003 M GBR
171 N VAN DE MERGHEL Robin 2003 M FRA
173 N TURCHI Kenzo 2003 M FRA
173 N TRAORE Sadio 2003 M FRA
175 N MANZ THORBEK Julius 2004 M DEN
176 N DIAZ ESCALONA Mario 2002 M ESP
177 N SEMBACH Philipp 2003 M GER
178 N 1st round GRAY Harry 2002 M GBR
179 N 1st round DANIEL Dylan 2003 M GBR
180 N 1st round EYUPOGLU Alp 2002 M TUR
181 N 1st round KAMPANIARIS Georgios 2002 M GRE
182 N 1st round GALLET Thibault 2002 M FRA
183 N 1st round SIMONS Arthur 2002 M FRA
184 N 1st round BAILLY Jules 2003 M FRA
185 N 1st round CHARPENTIER Julien 2002 M FRA
185 N 1st round SCHEELKE POULSEN Silas 2002 M DEN
187 N 1st round WALET Koen 2004 M NED
188 N 1st round MARMOUGET Nicolas 2002 M FRA
189 N 1st round LE ROY Theophile 2002 M FRA
190 N 1st round KAZANTSEV Aleksei 2002 M RUS
190 N 1st round RUIS Marceau 2004 M FRA
192 N 1st round BESNAULT Jean Charles 2004 M FRA
192 N 1st round GUILBERT Sasha 2004 M DEN
194 N 1st round GJALDBÆK Steffen 2002 M DEN
195 N 1st round BUONAMICI Domenico 2002 M ESP
196 N 1st round BEGLEY Jacob 2003 M FRA
196 N 1st round AYDIN Ege 2002 M TUR
198 N 1st round MARTINS Clement 2002 M FRA
199 N 1st round REGOSINI Tiziano 2002 M ITA
200 N 1st round SEE Benedikt 2002 M GER
200 N 1st round VIEU Bruno 2003 M ESP
202 N 1st round KARLSEN Jonas 2004 M DEN
202 N 1st round FOURNIER Noe 2003 M FRA
202 N 1st round DANLEE Billy 2003 M BEL
202 N 1st round BERISSON Nathan 2003 M FRA
206 N 1st round RADENAC Jules 2002 M FRA
207 N 1st round OGNARD Mederic 2003 M FRA
208 N 1st round BALLESTER Oriol 2003 M ESP
208 N 1st round FRANCIA Ludovico 2003 M ITA
208 N 1st round DUMOND Leo 2002 M FRA
211 N 1st round DE DIEGO Dario 2004 M ESP
211 N 1st round MOLINERO Felipe 2004 M ESP
211 N 1st round RIVA Dino 2003 M SUI
214 N 1st round LHUISSIER Baptiste 2002 M FRA
215 N 1st round FERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ Alan 2004 M ESP
216 N 1st round RODRIGO Sergi 2004 M ESP
216 N 1st round MARTIN CABELLO Diego 2004 M ESP
218 N 1st round DE GOUMOËNS Amedeo 2004 M SUI
218 N 1st round FELLAH Dani-Adam 2005 M ALG
220 N 1st round COLMENAR Federico 2004 M ESP
221 N 1st round MARINO Gonzalo 2003 M ESP

Foil Women's U17 Team
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N USA       USA
1 N MARTOS Sara Ann 2002 F USA
1 N CHO Sabrina 2002 F USA
1 N RHODES Zander 2003 F USA
1 N KOO Haley Bevan 2002 F USA
2 N ITALY       ITA
2 N CALVANESE Matilde 2003 F ITA
2 N AMORE Giulia 2003 F ITA
2 N LORENZI Margherita 2003 F ITA
2 N TORTELOTTI Lucia 2002 F ITA
3 N RUSSIA       RUS
3 N FRANCE       FRA
3 N DARDE Cyrielle 2003 F FRA
3 N GLEBOVA Kseniia 2003 F RUS
3 N BEZNOSIKOVA Anastasiia 2004 F RUS
3 N THEPAUT Venissia 2002 F FRA
3 N TAJAN Morgane 2003 F FRA
3 N MARCAILLOU Victoire 2003 F FRA
3 N KORABLINA Aleksandra 2002 F RUS
3 N BORODAENKO Alina 2004 F RUS
5 N ITALY 2       ITA
5 N PETRINI Federica 2002 F ITA
5 N CANDEAGO Eleonora 2003 F ITA
5 N MANCINI Ludovica 2003 F ITA
6 N JAPAN       JPN
6 N IWAMOTO Reina 2003 F JPN
6 N OKADA Mei 2002 F JPN
6 N AZUMA Yuka 2002 F JPN
6 N OKADA Karin 2002 F JPN
7 N GREAT BRITAIN       GBR
7 N WILLIAMS-STEWART Teagan 2002 F GBR
7 N SILK Georgia 2002 F GBR
7 N BEARDMORE Emily 2002 F GBR
8 N JAPAN 2       JPN
8 N NARITA Mirai 2002 F JPN
8 N TAKAHASHI Sayaka 2002 F JPN
8 N MORITA Mai 2002 F JPN
8 N TAKEZAWA Shiori 2002 F JPN
9 N USA 2       USA
9 N ITALY 3       ITA
9 N IACOMONI Marta 2003 F ITA
9 N CINOTTI Alessandra Doralice Futura 2002 F ITA
9 N STAINO Alison 2002 F ITA
9 N AHN Gabriella 2003 F USA
9 N YANKOVSKIY Anastasia 2002 F USA
9 N NISHIMURA Madeleine 2002 F USA
11 N USA 3       USA
11 N KOO Rachel 2004 F USA
11 N HORSLEY Asherah 2003 F USA
11 N HUNG Juliana 2004 F USA
12 N FRANCE 2       FRA
12 N NAYL Emmie 2002 F FRA
12 N TEACA Sabina 2002 F FRA
12 N BULLIER Fanny 2003 F FRA
12 N PELLETIER Heloise 2003 F FRA
13 N RUSSIA 2       RUS
13 N MIRONOVA Vlada 2002 F RUS
13 N BELOUSOVA Polina 2002 F RUS
13 N TCEBRO Ekaterina 2002 F RUS Start St. Petersburg (RUS)
13 N KAMALDINOVA Arina 2003 F RUS
14 N JAPAN 3       JPN
14 N TSUDA Manami 2003 F JPN
14 N TAKEYAMA YUZUHA 2004 F JPN
14 N IIMURA Ayano 2005 F JPN
14 N OSAKI On 2003 F JPN
15 N ITALY 4       ITA
15 N DE BIASIO Irene 2003 F ITA
15 N CREMONESI Clarissa 2002 F ITA
15 N PROIETTI Arianna 2002 F ITA
15 N FERRARI Carlotta 2003 F ITA
16 N FRANCE 3       FRA
16 N EDIRI Josephine 2004 F FRA
16 N LEZINSKA Lisa 2002 F FRA
16 N BONNET Ilona 2003 F FRA
16 N GOULVESTRE Charlotte 2003 F FRA
17 N ITALY 5       ITA
17 N GAMBITTA Alice 2003 F ITA
17 N PANTANETTI Benedetta 2003 F ITA
17 N PIANELLA Giada 2003 F ITA
18 N RUSSIA 3       RUS
18 N MALYSHEVA Darya 2003 F RUS
18 N CHAUSOVA Eva 2003 F RUS
18 N IBRAGIMOVA Kamilla 2003 F RUS
18 N TSURKIS Vera 2002 F RUS
19 N RUSSIA 4       RUS
19 N LEBED Kseniia 2002 F RUS
19 N TSURKIS Anastasiia 2002 F RUS
19 N PENYUSHKINA Vladislava 2003 F RUS
19 N EVSYUKOVA Aleksandra 2003 F RUS
20 N LANDRIEUX Pauline 2002 F FRA
20 N TASDELEN Melike 2003 F TUR
20 N      
20 N CANTENAR Sevval Pelin 2005 F TUR
21 N FRANCE 4       FRA
21 N GARGNE Elsa 2002 F FRA
21 N TERNANT Lea 2002 F FRA
21 N ROUSSEAU Marion 2003 F FRA
21 N ZUSSINO Victoria 2002 F FRA
22 N ISRAEL       ISR
22 N DRUCK Lior 2003 F ISR
22 N BLOMBERG Lihi 2003 F ISR
22 N EROS Nikol 2002 F ISR
23 A FRANCE 5       FRA
23 A MIKA Emma 2003 F FRA
23 A CALMUS Guillemette 2003 F FRA
23 A BOETE Marie 2002 F FRA
24 N COMMEUREUC Marthe 2002 F FRA
24 N THUET Melina 2002 F FRA
24 N WINTERBERG-POULSEN Marie 2004 F DEN
24 N      
25 N GERMANY       GER
25 N KLOCKHAUS Emily 2003 F GER
25 N RUERS Merle 2002 F GER FC Moers (GER)
25 N OYMANN Renee 2004 F GER
26 N 1st round RUSSIA 5       RUS
26 N 1st round BABAEVA Diana 2005 F RUS
26 N 1st round SAFINA Renata 2004 F RUS
26 N 1st round SHUMILOVA Elizaveta 2004 F RUS
26 N 1st round KRASNOPEROVA Irina 2004 F RUS
27 N 1st round GREAT BRITAIN 2       GBR
27 N 1st round NETHERLANDS       NED
27 N 1st round THOMPSON Holly 2002 F GBR
27 N 1st round DOLAN Phoebe 2002 F GBR
27 N 1st round WEEKS Charity 2002 F GBR
27 N 1st round YOSHIMORI Rachika 2006 F NED
27 N 1st round MIDDLETON Amelia 2003 F GBR
27 N 1st round KOSTER Tessa 2004 F NED
27 N 1st round BUTIN BIK Elise 2002 F NED
29 N 1st round GERMANY 2       GER
29 N 1st round PACHMANN Celine 2003 F GER
29 N 1st round POLOTZEK Viviana 2004 F GER
29 N 1st round WETZLING Amelie 2004 F GER
30 N 1st round GREAT BRITAIN 3       GBR
30 N 1st round BIRD Martha 2004 F GBR
30 N 1st round RAIYAT Henna 2002 F GBR
30 N 1st round HALES Rhiannon 2002 F GBR
30 N 1st round KNOX Eleanor 2003 F GBR
31 N 1st round FRANCE 6       FRA
31 N 1st round SANCHEZ Chloe Marine 2003 F FRA
31 N 1st round LE CHANJOUR Pauline 2004 F FRA
31 N 1st round BARTHELEMY Esther 2004 F FRA
32 N 1st round FRANCE 7       FRA
32 N 1st round CACERES Lucie 2005 F FRA
32 N 1st round MALOT EVENA Anais 1900 F FRA
32 N 1st round OGIER Zoe 2003 F FRA
33 N 1st round KAZAGLI Christina 2004 F GRE
33 N 1st round LEMEE Alice 2003 F FRA
33 N 1st round KOURKOULOU-KOUSOUNI Charitini-Antonia 2002 F GRE
33 N 1st round      

Foil Men's U17 Team
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N USA       USA
1 N EMMER Chase 2004 M USA
1 N REID Clayton 2002 M USA
1 N YU Eric 2003 M USA
1 N LOUIE Bryce 2002 M USA
2 N ITALY       ITA
2 N BONATO Jacopo 2002 M ITA
2 N FRANZONI Giuseppe 2003 M ITA
2 N MARTINI Tommaso 2002 M ITA
2 N LOMBARDI Giulio 2002 M ITA
3 N ITALY 3       ITA
3 N RUSSIA       RUS
3 N SHCHERBAKOV Stepan 2002 M RUS
3 N DEGTIAREV Iaroslav 2002 M RUS
3 N DROZDOV Aleksandr 2002 M RUS
3 N SARDELLI Elia 2002 M ITA
3 N PANAZZOLO Matteo 2002 M ITA
3 N DI VEROLI Damiano 2003 M ITA
3 N FIORE Francesco 2002 M ITA
3 N IUSHKEVICH Savva 2002 M RUS
5 N FRANCE       FRA
5 N BESSY Alexis 2003 M FRA
5 N EL RHAZZOULY Amir 2002 M FRA
5 N ABIDI Neil 2003 M FRA
5 N ABDELJALIL Wael 2003 M FRA
6 N JAPAN       JPN
6 N HORIBE Shota 2002 M JPN
6 N LORENZONI Davide Ryoga 2003 M JPN
6 N HAYASHI Shoren 2003 M JPN
6 N NISHIGUCHI Yasutaka 2002 M JPN
7 N FRANCE 2       FRA
7 N CASTANIE Valerian 2002 M FRA
7 N SPICHIGER Adrien 2003 M FRA
7 N DE BELVAL Paul-Antoine 2002 M FRA
7 N GUILLAUME Jean 2002 M FRA
8 N JAPAN 2       JPN
8 N FUKUDA Ryosuke 2004 M JPN
8 N TSUBO Soma 2002 M JPN
8 N OHTA Hiroki 2002 M JPN
8 N MIZUNO Leona 2002 M JPN
9 N JAPAN 3       JPN
9 N YAMAGUCHI Arata 2002 M JPN
9 N TESHIGAWARA Asuka 2003 M JPN
9 N IIMURA Kazuki 2003 M JPN
9 N BABA Shunsuke 2002 M JPN
10 N FRANCE 3       FRA
10 N PAYELLE Theophane 2002 M FRA
10 N CUNAT Sabin 2002 M FRA
10 N CHAGNON Eliot 2004 M FRA
10 N GREGORI Nathan 2003 M FRA
11 N RUSSIA 2       RUS
11 N BARANNIKOV Egor 2002 M RUS
11 N KORABLIN Anton 2002 M RUS
11 N KOZLOV Zakhar 2003 M RUS Start St. Petersburg (RUS)
11 N OSIPOV Dmitrii 2003 M RUS
12 N GERMANY       GER
12 N LIEBSCHER David 2002 M GER
12 N RIEGER Laurenz 2002 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
12 N BOROWIAK Arwen 2002 M GER
12 N BRAUN Noah 2002 M GER
13 N USA 2       USA
13 N PRILUTSKY David 2003 M USA
13 N SHAFAIE Kaveh Kevin 2002 M USA
13 N VOGLER Justin 2003 M USA
14 N USA 3       USA
14 N HU Oliver 2002 M USA
14 N GRIFFIN John 2003 M USA
14 N CHUNG Andrew 2003 M USA
14 N TULYAG Fyze 2003 M USA
15 N GREAT BRITAIN       GBR
15 N EVANS Cameron 2002 M GBR
15 N GRAY Harry 2002 M GBR
15 N LONSDALE William 2002 M GBR
15 N RHYS POLLITT Rafael 2003 M GBR
16 N GERMANY 2       GER
16 N LENK Hendrik Dion 2002 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
16 N SEMPER Leonard 2002 M GER
16 N HELLMUND Vincent 2002 M GER
16 N FROHWEIN Moritz 2002 M GER
17 N GERMANY 3       GER
17 N KAPPUS Bastian 2004 M GER
17 N BAUKNECHT Maurice-Leon 2004 M GER
17 N ARNDT Justin 2003 M GER
18 N RUSSIA 3       RUS
18 N KAZANTSEV Aleksei 2002 M RUS
18 N MAMATOV Ruslan 2002 M RUS
18 N OZEROV Aleksei 2002 M RUS
18 N LOKHIN Dmitrii 2002 M RUS
19 N ITALY 4       ITA
19 N FAEDO Tommaso 2002 M ITA
19 N TROIANI Matteo 2002 M ITA
19 N ZANATTA Enrico 2002 M ITA
20 N RUSSIA 4       RUS
20 N ALOIAN Temur 2003 M RUS
20 N MOSKVIN Kirill 2003 M RUS
20 N IVANOV Alexey 2004 M RUS
20 N MARTYNOVICH Stepan 2003 M RUS
21 N GERMANY 4       GER
21 N MÄRKLE Felix 2002 M GER
21 N EIDENMÜLLER Aaron 2002 M GER
21 N LENSCHOW Nick-Malte 2002 M GER
21 N GRÖTEKE Sebastiano 2003 M GER
22 N TURKEY       TUR
22 N CETINEL Baha Baykal 2002 M TUR
22 N TUNCER Poyraz 2003 M TUR
22 N EYUPOGLU Alp 2002 M TUR
22 N OZYALCIN Utku 2002 M TUR
23 N CROATIA       CRO
23 N NIKOLIC Noa 2002 M CRO
23 N SPOLJAR Borna 2002 M CRO
23 N LESKOVAC Janko 2003 M CRO
24 N ITALY 5       ITA
24 N CIABATTI Francesco 2003 M ITA
24 N GUIDOTTI Andrea 2003 M ITA
24 N ADOUL Raian 2003 M ITA
25 N FRANCE 4       FRA
25 N ANANE Anas 2004 M FRA
25 N COUTEUX Cesar 2004 M FRA
25 N GOUGAULT Tam 2003 M FRA
25 N TRAORE Sadio 2003 M FRA
26 N RUSSIA 5       RUS
26 N KOBZAR Maksim 2002 M RUS
26 N RUNOV Vasilii 2002 M RUS
26 N TITOV Andrey 2002 M RUS
26 N POLTAVSKII-UGOLNIKOV Andrei 2002 M RUS
27 N FRANCE 5       FRA
27 N HUGUET Antoine Chilperic 2003 M FRA
27 N BONNET Adrien 2003 M FRA
27 N BIBRON Axel 2004 M FRA
27 N CORMIER Charles 2003 M FRA
28 N FRANCE 6       FRA
28 N FOURNIER Noe 2003 M FRA
28 N LARDY Gautier 2003 M FRA
28 N OGNARD Mederic 2003 M FRA
28 N JOCTEUR MONROZIER Henri 2003 M FRA
29 N FRANCE 7       FRA
29 N CHARPENTIER Julien 2002 M FRA
29 N ADAM Maxime 2002 M FRA
29 N FRAVALO Yann 2002 M FRA
29 N DUMOND Leo 2002 M FRA
30 N FRANCE 8       FRA
30 N BERTHOME Ewen 2003 M FRA
30 N VAN DE MERGHEL Robin 2003 M FRA
30 N TEXIER Luka 2003 M FRA
30 N GERARDIN Philibert 2002 M FRA
31 N FRANCE 9       FRA
31 N BAUDCHON Florent 2002 M FRA
31 N EMERY Marius 2004 M FRA
31 N LECOMTE Julian 1900 M FRA
31 N BAUDCHON Julien 1900 M FRA
32 N 1st round GERMANY 5       GER
32 N 1st round SEE Benedikt 2002 M GER
32 N 1st round FAUL Paul-Luca 2002 M GER
32 N 1st round SEMBACH Philipp 2003 M GER
32 N 1st round HEGGE Maurus 2003 M GER
33 N 1st round GREAT BRITAIN 2       GBR
33 N 1st round DANIEL Dylan 2003 M GBR
33 N 1st round BARBOUR Rhys 2003 M GBR
33 N 1st round DONAGHUE Joe 2003 M GBR
34 N 1st round GREAT BRITAIN 3       GBR
34 N 1st round STRANGE Oliver 2003 M GBR
34 N 1st round BLAIR Samuel 2002 M GBR
34 N 1st round CAMPBELL YATES Tiger 2002 M GBR
34 N 1st round COOK Jaimie 2005 M GBR
35 N 1st round FRANCE 10       FRA
35 N 1st round SPAIN       ESP
35 N 1st round CLAQUIN Loukian 2002 M FRA
35 N 1st round MIOMANDRE Charles 2002 M FRA
35 N 1st round BEGLEY Jacob 2003 M FRA
35 N 1st round RODRIGO Sergi 2004 M ESP
35 N 1st round PERESSINI Esteban 2002 M FRA
35 N 1st round GARCIA MUR Adria 2003 M ESP
35 N 1st round FERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ Alan 2004 M ESP
35 N 1st round GUMA Arnau 2003 M ESP
37 N 1st round SPAIN 2       ESP
37 N 1st round DELPRATO Luca 2002 M ARG
37 N 1st round DIAZ ESCALONA Mario 2002 M ESP
37 N 1st round ZABALA Juan 2003 M ESP
38 N 1st round DENMARK       DEN
38 N 1st round KARLSEN Jonas 2004 M DEN
38 N 1st round HORN NIELSEN Christopher 2004 M DEN
38 N 1st round MANZ THORBEK Julius 2004 M DEN
39 N 1st round NETHERLANDS       NED
39 N 1st round WALET Koen 2004 M NED
39 N 1st round NAWAR Suhayl 2004 M NED
39 N 1st round WANYAMA Sam 2004 M NED
39 N 1st round JOEMRATI Ashwan 2002 M NED
40 N 1st round GREAT BRITAIN 4       GBR
40 N 1st round WILLIAMS Nicholas 2003 M GBR
40 N 1st round JARVIE Lachlan 2003 M GBR
40 N 1st round WILLIAMS David 2002 M GBR Millfield School (GBR)
40 N 1st round HOWARTH Oliver 2003 M GBR
41 N 1st round      
41 N 1st round FINSTERBUSH Ori 2003 M ISR
41 N 1st round AYDIN Ege 2002 M TUR
41 N 1st round PERIDY Louka 2004 M FRA
42 N 1st round FRANCE 11       FRA
42 N 1st round DUBACH Paul 2003 M FRA
42 N 1st round LORNE Pablo 2003 M FRA
42 N 1st round CHIOCCHI Maxime 2003 M FRA
42 N 1st round CHIONO Yoan 1900 M FRA
43 N 1st round DENMARK 2       DEN
43 N 1st round GUILBERT Sasha 2004 M DEN
43 N 1st round GJALDBÆK Steffen 2002 M DEN
43 N 1st round SCHEELKE POULSEN Silas 2002 M DEN
E ITALY 2       ITA
E VANNUCCI Francesco 2002 M ITA
E ALNO Andrea 2002 M ITA
E FRANCIA Ludovico 2003 M ITA
E MORINI Matteo 2003 M ITA