Back to list

Results: World Cup

Epee Women's U20 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N NIXON Caroline 2000 F USA
2 N CANDREVA Greta 2002 F USA
3 N POWELL Alexandra 2000 F GBR Malvern (GBR)
3 N CONSTANTINO Lola 2001 F USA
5 N BEDDINGFIELD Claire 2001 F USA
6 N LOIT Karoliine 2000 F EST Musketar (EST)
7 N MANGANO Ariana 2001 F USA
8 N MEDINA Elizabeth 1999 F MEX
9 N VERMEULE Emily 2001 F USA
10 N KOMAR Sofia 2000 F USA
11 N ZOZULYA Christina 2002 F CAN
12 N TALEN Andra 1999 F EST Musketar (EST)
13 N DANIEL Chloe 2000 F USA
14 N MIERCZUK Tessa 2004 F CAN
15 N TAKAHASHI Rie 1999 F JPN
16 N SHEFFIELD Laura 2000 F GBR Brixton FC (GBR)
17 N KHROL Jaclyn 2003 F USA
18 N ENO Megan 2000 F USA
19 N HARADA Saki 2000 F JPN
20 N TARGAMAA Carmen-Lii 2001 F EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
21 N GRADY Miriam 2000 F USA
22 N GUO Zi Shan 2002 F CAN
23 N LEONARD Ariane 2001 F CAN
24 N GRIMSHAW Rose 1999 F GBR
25 N HASUI Hina 2001 F JPN
26 N VIVEROS Montserrat 2001 F PAR
27 N CHIBA Kei 2001 F JPN
28 N MARUYAMA Sakura 2001 F JPN
29 N SHEFFIELD Lake 2001 F USA
30 N PRINCIPE Emily 1999 F AUS
31 N OYA Nichika 2000 F JPN
32 N ARAI Hiyori 1999 F JPN
33 N DYNER VILLA Karina 2002 F CRC
34 N UCHIDA Juri 1999 F JPN
35 N BARNES Rachel 2000 F GBR
36 N APONTE RODRIGUEZ Monica 2002 F PUR
37 N LAY RIVERA Xiany Xiu 1999 F PUR
38 N MEDLIN BETANCOURT Sofia Beatriz 2000 F PUR
39 N 1st round PELLICIER TORRES Adriana M. 2000 F PUR
39 N 1st round NISHIWAKI Arisa 2000 F JPN
41 N 1st round LOURENCO CARVAJAL Amarili 1999 F GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
42 N 1st round REYES CARRERAS Daniela 2001 F PUR
43 N 1st round PACHECO LUGO Valeria Sophia 2004 F PUR
44 N 1st round ARMSTRONG CRUZ Milyvette Marie 2001 F PUR
45 N 1st round ARROYO NEGRON Yeileann M. 2004 F PUR
46 N 1st round DIAZ RIOS Bibiana 2001 F PUR
47 N 1st round ROBLES VEGA Carla Paola 2003 F PUR
48 N 1st round RAMOS COLON Samara 2004 F PUR

Epee Women's U20 Team
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N USA       USA
1 N NIXON Caroline 2000 F USA
1 N VERMEULE Emily 2001 F USA
1 N MANGANO Ariana 2001 F USA
1 N CANDREVA Greta 2002 F USA
2 N ESTONIA       EST
2 N LOIT Karoliine 2000 F EST Musketar (EST)
2 N TARGAMAA Carmen-Lii 2001 F EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
2 N TALEN Andra 1999 F EST Musketar (EST)
3 N CANADA       CAN
3 N MIERCZUK Tessa 2004 F CAN
3 N LEONARD Ariane 2001 F CAN
3 N GUO Zi Shan 2002 F CAN
3 N ZOZULYA Christina 2002 F CAN
4 N GREAT BRITAIN       GBR
4 N SHEFFIELD Laura 2000 F GBR Brixton FC (GBR)
4 N POWELL Alexandra 2000 F GBR Malvern (GBR)
4 N GRIMSHAW Rose 1999 F GBR
4 N BARNES Rachel 2000 F GBR
5 N JAPAN       JPN
5 N HARADA Saki 2000 F JPN
5 N TAKAHASHI Rie 1999 F JPN
5 N HASUI Hina 2001 F JPN
5 N MARUYAMA Sakura 2001 F JPN
6 N PUERTO RICO       PUR
6 N PELLICIER TORRES Adriana M. 2000 F PUR
6 N LAY RIVERA Xiany Xiu 1999 F PUR
6 N REYES CARRERAS Daniela 2001 F PUR
6 N ARROYO NEGRON Yeileann M. 2004 F PUR