Back to list

Results: 2018 SAT

Foil Men's U20 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N VELLUTI FRANZI Pietro 1999 M ITA
2 N BRAVO Kenji 2001 M USA
3 N MACHOVEC Andrew 2000 M USA
3 N SAVIN Rafael 2000 M FRA
5 N CHIAPPELLI Tommaso 1999 M ITA
6 N SPICHIGER Armand 2001 M FRA
7 N FUJIKURA Rui 1999 M JPN
8 N OLIVARES Marcello 2001 M USA
9 N MARINI Tommaso 2000 M ITA
10 N ABRAHAMS Matthew 2000 M GBR
11 N LOCK Kieren 2001 M SGP
12 N ROGER Constant 2001 M FRA
13 N ORTS Lucas 1999 M USA
14 N ISHII Kai 1999 M JPN
15 N UENO Yuto 1999 M JPN
16 N CHOI Hyunmin 1999 M KOR
17 N DING Allan 2001 M USA
18 N SUGAWARA Kohei 1999 M JPN
19 N GASSNER Ethan 2001 M USA
20 N DANIEL Ashton 2001 M USA
21 N RESEGOTTI Matteo Claudio 1999 M ITA
22 N BIBARD Tyvan 1999 M FRA
23 N RANADIVE Rhishikesh 2000 M USA
24 N KIM Taebeen 2000 M KOR
25 N DE ALMEIDA Dominic 1999 M GBR
26 N TOMIDA Yusaku 1999 M JPN
27 N LEVY Jasper 2001 M USA
28 N WANG Brian 2001 M USA
29 N LU Kerry 2001 M USA
30 N LIM Jonathan Tzien Yih 2002 M SGP
31 N HEAD Connor 1999 M GBR
32 N JOLLEY Isaac 2000 M GBR
33 N TAN Lawrence Everett 2001 M PHI
34 N SEO Yunsu 2000 M KOR
35 N TEOH Richard 2001 M SGP
36 N YEE Maxwell 2000 M USA
37 N LEE Eunho 1999 M KOR
38 N ASHBY Douglas 2000 M GBR
39 N PALLIER Sebastian 1999 M GBR
40 N KAWAMURA Kyota 2000 M JPN
41 N PARK Jaeyeop 1999 M KOR
42 N ANATSKO Denis 2001 M KAZ
43 N JONES Alexander 1999 M GBR
44 N KATHIRESAN Bibish 1999 M IND
45 N LEE Seungjun 2000 M KOR
46 N TIO Maximus Jun Hong 2002 M SGP
47 N LIM Matthew James Quan Rong 2002 M SGP
48 N LAU Shaun Xian Jin 2004 M MAS
49 N CHEONG Dexter Yi Sheng 2002 M MAS
50 N JUDD Mehta 2002 M CAM
51 N GLADKOV Pavel 2001 M KAZ
52 N SUKHAM Ningthouba 2002 M IND
53 N MAMURZAYEV Bakhram 2001 M KAZ
53 N RUENSAI Kaweewat 2000 M THA
55 N 1st round VICEO Jaime 2000 M PHI
56 N 1st round WEATHERALD Matthew 2002 M AUS
57 N 1st round MERCADO Jose Lorenzo 1999 M PHI
58 N 1st round GOTAN Natipong 2002 M THA
59 N 1st round MONTINOLA Trino 2001 M PHI
60 N 1st round DEEJING Ratchanavi 2000 M THA
61 N 1st round POEMYINDEE Itthiphon 2003 M THA
62 N 1st round SUWANNASIT Sanhanat 2001 M THA
63 N 1st round AROON Sirapat 2003 M THA
64 N 1st round MOHAMAD JOHAN Adam Tahir 2004 M MAS
64 N 1st round TIRA Sirapong 2001 M THA
66 N 1st round GERSIRI Woranipit 2001 M THA
66 N 1st round PIDSAYA Sarrathon 2000 M THA
68 N 1st round SOMPAKDEE Ruechuwin 2002 M THA

Foil Men's U20 Team
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N ITALY       ITA
1 N MARINI Tommaso 2000 M ITA
1 N RESEGOTTI Matteo Claudio 1999 M ITA
1 N VELLUTI FRANZI Pietro 1999 M ITA
1 N CHIAPPELLI Tommaso 1999 M ITA
2 N JAPAN       JPN
2 N UENO Yuto 1999 M JPN
2 N SUGAWARA Kohei 1999 M JPN
2 N KAWAMURA Kyota 2000 M JPN
2 N TOMIDA Yusaku 1999 M JPN
3 N FRANCE       FRA
3 N ROGER Constant 2001 M FRA
3 N SAVIN Rafael 2000 M FRA
3 N BIBARD Tyvan 1999 M FRA
3 N SPICHIGER Armand 2001 M FRA
4 N KOREA       KOR
4 N CHOI Hyunmin 1999 M KOR
4 N LEE Eunho 1999 M KOR
4 N PARK Jaeyeop 1999 M KOR
4 N SEO Yunsu 2000 M KOR
5 N USA       USA
5 N MACHOVEC Andrew 2000 M USA
5 N DANIEL Ashton 2001 M USA
5 N BRAVO Kenji 2001 M USA
5 N OLIVARES Marcello 2001 M USA
6 N GREAT BRITAIN       GBR
6 N PALLIER Sebastian 1999 M GBR
6 N JOLLEY Isaac 2000 M GBR
6 N HEAD Connor 1999 M GBR
6 N DE ALMEIDA Dominic 1999 M GBR
7 N SINGAPORE       SGP
7 N LIM Matthew James Quan Rong 2002 M SGP
7 N LOCK Kieren 2001 M SGP
7 N TEOH Richard 2001 M SGP
7 N TIO Maximus Jun Hong 2002 M SGP
8 N KAZAKHSTAN       KAZ
8 N ANATSKO Denis 2001 M KAZ
8 N MAMURZAYEV Bakhram 2001 M KAZ
8 N GLADKOV Pavel 2001 M KAZ
9 N PHILIPPINES       PHI
9 N MONTINOLA Trino 2001 M PHI
9 N MERCADO Jose Lorenzo 1999 M PHI
9 N VICEO Jaime 2000 M PHI
9 N TAN Lawrence Everett 2001 M PHI
10 N THAILAND       THA
10 N DEEJING Ratchanavi 2000 M THA
10 N SUWANNASIT Sanhanat 2001 M THA
10 N GERSIRI Woranipit 2001 M THA
10 N RUENSAI Kaweewat 2000 M THA