Back to list

Results: 55. TISSOT Grand Prix

Epee Men's Senior Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N MINOBE Kazuyasu 1987 M JPN
2 N VERWIJLEN Bas 1983 M NED SC Den Bosch (NED)
3 N ALEXANIN Dmitriy 1991 M KAZ
3 N VISMARA Federico 1997 M ITA
5 N FICHERA Marco 1993 M ITA CS Acireale (ITA)
6 N FAVA Alex 1989 M FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
7 N BELLMANN Lukas 1995 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
8 N JØRGENSEN Patrick 1991 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
9 N PARK Sangyoung 1995 M KOR
10 N SAKAMOTO Keisuke 1984 M JPN
11 N KHODOS Sergey 1986 M RUS
12 N RUBES Martin 1996 M CZE TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary (CZE)
13 N SUKHOV Pavel 1988 M RUS
14 N MALCOTTI Lucas 1995 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
15 N NIGGELER Michele 1992 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
16 N LUGO Grabiel 1996 M VEN
17 N KWEON Youngjun 1987 M KOR
18 N LUGONES RUGGERI Jesus Andres 1991 M ARG ANGERS SCO (FRA)
19 N CUOMO Valerio 1998 M ITA CS Partenopeo (ITA)
20 N KIM Myeongki 1998 M KOR
21 N TARANENKO Yuriy 1994 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
22 N BRUEV Georgiy 1997 M RUS
23 N IBANEZ Alvaro 1995 M ESP SAES-BU (ESP)
24 N SHI Gaofeng 1992 M CHN
25 N DI VEROLI Davide 2001 M ITA G. VERNE SCHERMA (ITA)
26 N FONG Hoi Sun 1993 M HKG
27 N STEFFEN Benjamin 1982 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
28 N MIDELTON Luidgi 1998 M FRA PETIT BOURG (FRA)
29 N GLAZKOV Nikita 1992 M RUS MGFSO (RUS)
30 N BERAN Jiri 1982 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
31 N MICHALAK Damian 1999 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
32 N ZAWROTNIAK Radoslaw 1981 M POL AZS AWF Krakow (POL)
33 N NIKISHIN Bogdan 1980 M UKR
34 N LIMARDO GASCON Ruben 1985 M VEN
35 N HEINZER Max 1987 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
36 N NOVOSJOLOV Nikolai 1980 M EST Le Glaive (EST)
37 N MCDOWALD Curtis 1996 M USA
38 N KANO Koki 1997 M JPN
39 N SVICHKAR Roman 1993 M UKR Kharkiv (UKR)
40 N SANTARELLI Andrea 1993 M ITA
41 N SCHMIDT Richard 1992 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
42 N JURKA Jakub 1999 M CZE Dukla Olomouc (CZE)
43 N PITRA Pavel 1988 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
44 N UYAMA Satoru 1991 M JPN
45 N ELKORD Houssam 1993 M MAR LEVALLOIS (FRA)
46 N CORDEIRO Joao 1987 M POR CAE (POR)
47 N KNEIST Toni 1984 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
48 N DORIGO Clement 1997 M FRA AMIENS CE (FRA)
49 N HO Wai Hang 1996 M HKG
50 N LAN Minghao 1996 M CHN
51 N GAROZZO Enrico 1989 M ITA
52 N DERYABIN Ivan 1993 M KAZ
53 N MULTERER Niklas 1988 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
54 N ZHAO Yufeng 1996 M CHN
55 N BIDA Sergey 1993 M RUS Dynamo Moskau (RUS)
56 N KAULL James 1991 M USA
57 N BIELEC Maciej 1997 M POL KS Szpada Wroclaw (POL)
58 N BANYAI Zsombor 1996 M HUN Vasas (HUN)
59 N BON Gregory 1996 M FRA AMIENS CE (FRA)
59 N ANTKIEWICZ Mateusz 1993 M POL AZS AWF Katowice (POL)
59 N SAIF Mohannad 1980 M EGY
62 N PITTET Alexandre 1995 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
63 N BAYARD Alexis 1996 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
64 N WANG Zijie 1996 M CHN
65 N KOCH Mate Tamas 1999 M HUN Vasas (HUN)
66 N THOMPSON Soren 1981 M USA
67 N PIZZO Paolo 1983 M ITA
68 N PEREIRA Yulen 1995 M ESP COE-M (ESP)
69 N YAMADA Masaru 1994 M JPN
69 N ALIMZHANOV Elmir 1986 M KAZ
71 N HOYLE Jacob 1994 M USA
72 N SOMFAI Peter 1980 M HUN BHSE (HUN)
73 N LIMARDO Francisco 1987 M VEN
74 N KEPPEL Colin 1998 M NED SC Den Bosch (NED)
75 N SALM Juri 1984 M EST
76 N OSWALD Charles-Eric 1996 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
77 N CHAU Chak Hin Nicholas 1995 M HKG
78 N MARSH Philip 1994 M GBR Bath Sword Club (GBR)
79 N KRAFT Dennis 1986 M USA
80 N REDLI Andras 1983 M HUN Balaton (HUN)
80 N GARCIA Eduardo 1998 M PER
82 N CONRAD Nicolas 1997 M FRA AMIENS CE (FRA)
83 N REIZLIN Igor 1984 M UKR
84 N NA Jongkwan 1992 M KOR
85 N TULEN Tristan 1991 M NED s.v. Scaramouche (NED)
86 N MAHRINGER Josef 1997 M AUT FU Linz (AUT)
87 N MARENCO Federico 1998 M ITA AS Marchesa Torino (ITA)
88 N KOMATA Akira 1998 M JPN
89 N BESKIN Grigori 1987 M ISR FFF Stockholm (SWE)
90 N DELARUE-BIZZINI Bernardo 1993 M BRA SEB Basel (SUI)
91 N KHVOROST Maksym 1982 M UKR
92 N TSINIS Alexander 1980 M USA
93 N ALLEGRE Paul 1996 M FRA NEVERS CE (FRA)
94 N BRUNOLD Bruce 1992 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
95 N AREDE Pedro 1988 M POR CAE (POR)
96 N SON Taejin 1996 M KOR
97 N KIM Sangmin 1986 M KOR
98 N BRINKMANN Marco 1997 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
99 N PISKOVATSKOV Jonathan 2000 M USA
100 N KARYUCHENKO Dmytro 1980 M UKR
101 N PETERDI Andras 1988 M HUN PTE-PEAC (HUN)
102 N POKORNY Richard 1991 M CZE USK Praha (CZE)
103 N ELSAGHIR Ahmed 1986 M EGY
104 N KAUTER Fabian 1985 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
105 N FARDZINOV Alan 1995 M RUS
106 N HERPE Ido 1991 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
107 N ANDRASFI Tibor 1999 M HUN BVSC (HUN)
108 N HERZBERG Fabian 1988 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
109 N LOPEZ POURTIER Nelson 1995 M FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
110 N CAMARGO Alexandre 1999 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
111 N LIMARDO Jesus 1996 M VEN
112 N GALLY Aymerick 1997 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
113 N MYRGORODSKYI Ievgen 1986 M UKR Kharkiv (UKR)
114 N KOLANCZYK Wojciech 1999 M POL UKS PGK Srem Mroz Manieczki (POL)
114 N HATZ Nick 1998 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
114 N SYCH Yan 1996 M UKR Kharkiv (UKR)
117 N SHARLAIMOV Vadim 1996 M KAZ
118 N XUE Yangdong 1996 M CHN
119 N SIKLOSI Gergely 1997 M HUN Balaton (HUN)
119 N ANDREU ALMANSA Marc 1996 M ESP SEA-T (ESP)
121 N VUORINEN Niko 1989 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
122 N BERTA Daniel 1994 M HUN PTE-PEAC (HUN)
123 N RODRIGUEZ John Edison 1991 M COL ST GRATIEN (FRA)
123 N WEBER Frederik 1997 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
125 N KULOZIK Julian 1997 M GER MTV München (GER)
126 N BRAUN Rico 1997 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
127 N SVENSSON Jonathan 1999 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
127 N NICHOLS Harrison 1996 M GBR
129 N KUHN Georg 1992 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
130 N ISLAS FLYGARE Linus 1998 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
131 N GUZHIEV Egor 1998 M RUS Favorit Vyborg (RUS)
132 N ESKOV Ruslan 1998 M EST Tartu Kalev (EST)
133 N GRANET Julien 1992 M FRA LYON LEM (FRA)
134 N BUZZI Lorenzo 1994 M ITA AS Marchesa Torino (ITA)
134 N TAJIRI Kodai 1999 M JPN
136 N SERTAY Yerlik 1998 M KAZ
137 N REIN Stephan 1988 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
137 N GUSEV Dmitriy 1994 M RUS
139 N MORATILLA Miguel 1991 M ESP
140 N CHOI Sunghyun 1998 M KOR
141 N TURNAU Peeter 1994 M EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
142 N KOSTKA Karol 1986 M POL AZS AWF Krakow (POL)
142 N CORRENTI Baptiste 1994 M FRA TRAPPES (FRA)
144 N ANOKHIN Vadim 1992 M RUS Dinamo-Kazan (RUS)
145 N SONG Hongjie 1996 M CHN
146 N BARGUES Manuel 1995 M ESP SAES-BU (ESP)
147 N PEPLOW Laurence 1995 M GBR
147 N KURBANOV Ruslan 1991 M KAZ
149 N NILSSON Erik 1996 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
150 N MOHSEN Mahmoud 1995 M EGY
151 N ITO Inochi 1990 M JPN
152 N CANNONE Romain 1997 M FRA COLMAR SR (FRA)
153 N FABREGAT Angel 1996 M ESP SEA-T (ESP)
154 N NA Byeonghun 1993 M KOR
155 N ELSOKKARY Ahmad 1997 M EGY
156 N DOMINGUEZ Jose Felix 1983 M ARG
157 N LOURENCO Vasco 1994 M POR
158 N PRYOR Jason 1987 M USA
159 N LIMAREV Ivan 1998 M RUS
160 N MURAKAMI Satoki 1991 M JPN
161 N KAVVADIAS Savvas 1992 M GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
161 N VON DER OSTEN Frederik 1993 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
163 N DAGANI Elia 1998 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
164 N TACCANI Alessandro 1992 M ARG
165 N CASADO Elias 1991 M ESP
166 N ALIYEV Kanan 1993 M AZE
167 N SPONGA Luca 1991 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
168 N RODNEY Adam 1985 M USA
169 N TULEN Rafael 1997 M NED
170 N BROGER Fabian 1997 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
170 N SON Minseong 1999 M KOR
172 N FERNANDEZ PEREZ Javier 1998 M ESP SAE-M (ESP)
173 N GUBERT Leopoldo 2000 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
174 N CAICEDO Fabian 1999 M VEN
175 N SIMMONS Ariel 1996 M USA
176 N CIMINI Gabriele 1994 M ITA CS Pisa Di Ciolo (ITA)
177 N ZHU Haiyu 1997 M CHN
178 N ZANCANELLA Amedeo 1998 M ITA AS Marchesa Torino (ITA)
179 N ELSAYED Ahmed 1998 M EGY
180 N WENGLARCZYK Jan 1993 M POL AZS AWF Katowice (POL)
181 N BARDENET Alexandre 1990 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
182 N BITSCH Peter 1996 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
183 N WEBER Sebastian 2000 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
184 N LOMBARDO Theodore 2000 M USA
185 N BRZOZOWSKI Seweryn 1992 M POL St.Szerm Legia Warszawa (POL)
186 N BLAIS-BELANGER Marc-Antoine 1995 M CAN
187 N NIESTROJ Daniel 1995 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
187 N FAVRE Hadrien 2001 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
187 N PAK Minwoo 1994 M KOR
190 N ROD Max 1993 M POR EBAI (POR)
190 N ESZTERGALYOS Patrik 1997 M HUN OMS-Tata (HUN)
192 N VAN NUNEN David 1995 M NED s.v. Pallós (NED)
193 N STANKEVYCH Volodymyr 1995 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
194 A KORHONEN Jussi 1983 M FIN Kyrkslätt IF/UR33 (FIN)
195 N PAOLINI Giacomo 1998 M ITA CS Forlivese (ITA)
196 N HUSSON Geoffroy 1993 M BEL Maison de l Escrime (BEL)
197 N CUPR Michal 1991 M CZE Slavoj Litomerice (CZE)
198 N PRIINITS Sten 1987 M EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
199 N METRAILLER Clément 1997 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
200 N HOFER Nikolaus 1985 M AUT FU Linz (AUT)
201 N RAMIREZ Yeisser 1986 M USA
202 N DUDUC Alex 1997 M SVK BSK Bratislava (SVK)
202 N GONZALEZ Alexander 1986 M COL
204 N NYCZ Mateusz 1989 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
205 N POSTMA Randy 1999 M NED FC Almere (NED)
206 N ZYBACH Lenny 2001 M SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
207 N ROMERO Juan Pedro 1992 M ESP CEP-M (ESP)
208 N KNUDSEN Kenneth 1997 M DEN KFK Kalundborg (DEN)
209 N GLEBKO Anton 1989 M RUS
210 N MATTSSON Axel 1998 M SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)
211 N FRENCH Dylan 1997 M CAN
211 N LUSTI Hannes 1999 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
213 N 1st round LAZAROTO Fabrizio 1999 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
214 N 1st round MCGLADE Daniel 1996 M GBR
214 N 1st round GAVALDA Eugeni 1996 M ESP SEA-T (ESP)
216 N 1st round SEIDL Julian 1990 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
216 N 1st round ADAIKIN Dmitriy 1994 M KAZ
216 N 1st round CHICHEV Vladimir 1998 M RUS Favorit Vyborg (RUS)
219 N 1st round KIM Kyoung-Suk 1982 M KOR
219 N 1st round NEMEC Piotr 1988 M POL
221 N 1st round SAAVALAINEN Ellis 1998 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
221 N 1st round BODOCZI Nikolaus 1993 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
223 N 1st round DIKOV Plamen 1998 M BUL National Sport´s Academy (BUL)
223 N 1st round PAAVOLAINEN Jaakko 1996 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
225 N 1st round CAPEK Martin 1983 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
226 N 1st round WONG Kevin 1996 M HKG
227 N 1st round UNTERHAUSER Samuel 1997 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
227 N 1st round LOYOLA Neisser 1998 M BEL CE Pommeau d Or (BEL)
229 N 1st round LIS Daniel 1988 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
230 N 1st round BONAMIGO Gabriel 1999 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
230 N 1st round NAGY David 1999 M HUN Vasas (HUN)
232 N 1st round LINNEMANN Christian Schack 1997 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
233 N 1st round NG Ho Tin 1996 M HKG
234 N 1st round PUCHACHER Lukas 1996 M AUT KAC Klagenfurt (AUT)
235 N 1st round LUPRANO Victor 1997 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
236 N 1st round HASANOV Ruslan 2001 M AZE
237 N 1st round ROUSEV Rosislav 1986 M BUL
238 N 1st round ROBL Troels Christian 1993 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
239 N 1st round DE WIJN Zoa 1995 M NED MSV Zeemacht (NED)
240 N 1st round FREWIN James 1993 M GBR Redhill and Reigate EC (GBR)
241 N 1st round BAKOS Balint 1997 M HUN Szombathely (HUN)
242 N 1st round CAMPOS ZARATE Andres Felipe 1983 M COL
243 N 1st round SZENYI Peter 1987 M HUN MTK (HUN)
244 N 1st round FERAGE Thibault 1988 M BEL CE Bessemans (BEL)
245 N 1st round FRIDMAN Daniel 1996 M ISR Maccabi Jerusalem (ISR)
246 N 1st round BIDOVEC Jan 1989 M SLO SS Tabor (SLO)
247 N 1st round TATAROGLU Berk 1993 M TUR Mersin Buyuksehir Bel SK (TUR)
247 N 1st round D'AMICO Kristian 1997 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
249 N 1st round LAI Clarence Ka Tsun 1991 M HKG
249 N 1st round GALPER Stanislav 1999 M ISR Maccabi Jerusalem (ISR)
249 N 1st round FEROT Francois Xavier 1991 M BEL
252 N 1st round CANDEIAS Ricardo 1984 M POR
252 N 1st round GUSTAVSSON Christian 1986 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
254 N 1st round NUOTIO Tatu 1994 M FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
254 N 1st round FAFARD Fynn 2000 M CAN
256 N 1st round FILIPPOUSIS Ioannis 1998 M GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
256 N 1st round FREILICH Yuval Shalom 1995 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
258 N 1st round DEWANDELEER Florian 1996 M BEL
258 N 1st round LEWIN Johan 1998 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
260 N 1st round SZALAY Jan 1992 M SVK BA - M.P.C. Slovakia (SVK)
261 N 1st round ALIEV Khalid 2001 M AZE
262 N 1st round GUNPUT Satya 1991 M MRI Clichy escrime (FRA)
262 N 1st round GUZMAN Jose 1998 M VEN
264 N 1st round YU Lefan 1998 M CHN
265 N 1st round GIANNOTTE Flavio 1995 M LUX CE Sud (LUX)
266 N 1st round BERNARD Florian 1991 M BEL Maison de l Escrime (BEL)
267 N 1st round GULIYEV Barat 2002 M AZE
268 N 1st round BONFERRONI Gabriel 1999 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
269 N 1st round MIGALLON Guillermo 1993 M ESP COE-M (ESP)
269 N 1st round HOYER Martin 1967 M CZE
271 N 1st round BLOMMAERT Felix 1998 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
271 N 1st round MIHRIOGLU Harun 1996 M TUR Afyon Eskrim GSK (TUR)
273 N 1st round BOYADZHIEV Todor 1983 M BUL
274 N 1st round RODRIGUEZ FIDALGO Cristobal 1991 M ESP
275 N 1st round HSIEH JAROV Seraphim 2001 M CAN
276 N 1st round ZAFIROV Ivan 1992 M BUL Sofia (BUL)
277 N 1st round HAMOLINE Gautier 1995 M BEL CE Braine Alleud (BEL)
278 N 1st round ALFOUDARI Hassan 1996 M KUW
279 N 1st round HEISLER Sandra 1980 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
280 N 1st round BAS Marcel 1989 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
281 N 1st round GOKBULUT Orkun 1997 M TUR Konya Ferdi (TUR)
282 N 1st round EKENLER Hilmi Taha 2001 M TUR Efsane Eskrim SK (TUR)
283 N 1st round LACH Lukas 1999 M AUT UWK Graz (AUT)
284 N 1st round TAURIAINEN Topias 1999 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
285 N 1st round DIABATE Keletigui Julien 1996 M MLI BONDY AS (FRA)
286 N 1st round MOHR FALLAS Konrad 1997 M CRC
0 F 1st round REZNIKOVICH Leonid 1968 M MLT
0 F 1st round ALSHATTI Abdulaziz 1990 M KUW
0 F 1st round GASCON Willian 1995 M VEN

Epee Men's Senior Team
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N RUSSIA       RUS
1 N SUKHOV Pavel 1988 M RUS
1 N BIDA Sergey 1993 M RUS Dynamo Moskau (RUS)
1 N GLAZKOV Nikita 1992 M RUS MGFSO (RUS)
1 N KHODOS Sergey 1986 M RUS
2 N ITALY       ITA
2 N FICHERA Marco 1993 M ITA CS Acireale (ITA)
2 N VISMARA Federico 1997 M ITA
2 N PIZZO Paolo 1983 M ITA
2 N CIMINI Gabriele 1994 M ITA CS Pisa Di Ciolo (ITA)
3 N KOREA       KOR
3 N KIM Myeongki 1998 M KOR
3 N NA Jongkwan 1992 M KOR
3 N PARK Sangyoung 1995 M KOR
3 N KWEON Youngjun 1987 M KOR
4 N HUNGARY       HUN
4 N BERTA Daniel 1994 M HUN PTE-PEAC (HUN)
4 N SIKLOSI Gergely 1997 M HUN Balaton (HUN)
4 N REDLI Andras 1983 M HUN Balaton (HUN)
4 N PETERDI Andras 1988 M HUN PTE-PEAC (HUN)
5 N SWITZERLAND       SUI
5 N NIGGELER Michele 1992 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
5 N STEFFEN Benjamin 1982 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
5 N HEINZER Max 1987 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
5 N MALCOTTI Lucas 1995 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
6 N FRANCE       FRA
6 N GALLY Aymerick 1997 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
6 N DORIGO Clement 1997 M FRA AMIENS CE (FRA)
6 N FAVA Alex 1989 M FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
6 N MIDELTON Luidgi 1998 M FRA PETIT BOURG (FRA)
7 N USA       USA
7 N KRAFT Dennis 1986 M USA
7 N KAULL James 1991 M USA
7 N MCDOWALD Curtis 1996 M USA
7 N HOYLE Jacob 1994 M USA
8 N UKRAINE       UKR
8 N SVICHKAR Roman 1993 M UKR Kharkiv (UKR)
8 N TARANENKO Yuriy 1994 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
8 N KHVOROST Maksym 1982 M UKR
8 N NIKISHIN Bogdan 1980 M UKR
9 N SPAIN       ESP
9 N PEREIRA Yulen 1995 M ESP COE-M (ESP)
9 N IBANEZ Alvaro 1995 M ESP SAES-BU (ESP)
9 N BARGUES Manuel 1995 M ESP SAES-BU (ESP)
9 N FABREGAT Angel 1996 M ESP SEA-T (ESP)
10 N CHINA       CHN
10 N SHI Gaofeng 1992 M CHN
10 N LAN Minghao 1996 M CHN
10 N WANG Zijie 1996 M CHN
10 N ZHAO Yufeng 1996 M CHN
11 N JAPAN       JPN
11 N KOMATA Akira 1998 M JPN
11 N YAMADA Masaru 1994 M JPN
11 N MINOBE Kazuyasu 1987 M JPN
11 N UYAMA Satoru 1991 M JPN
12 N HONG KONG       HKG
12 N NG Ho Tin 1996 M HKG
12 N HO Wai Hang 1996 M HKG
12 N LAI Clarence Ka Tsun 1991 M HKG
12 N FONG Hoi Sun 1993 M HKG
13 N GERMANY       GER
13 N BRAUN Rico 1997 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
13 N BELLMANN Lukas 1995 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
13 N SCHMIDT Richard 1992 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
13 N MULTERER Niklas 1988 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
14 N VENEZUELA       VEN
14 N LUGO Grabiel 1996 M VEN
14 N LIMARDO Francisco 1987 M VEN
14 N LIMARDO GASCON Ruben 1985 M VEN
14 N LIMARDO Jesus 1996 M VEN
15 N DENMARK       DEN
15 N ROBL Troels Christian 1993 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
15 N KNUDSEN Kenneth 1997 M DEN KFK Kalundborg (DEN)
15 N VON DER OSTEN Frederik 1993 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
15 N JØRGENSEN Patrick 1991 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
16 N CZECH REPUBLIC       CZE
16 N PITRA Pavel 1988 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
16 N CAPEK Martin 1983 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
16 N RUBES Martin 1996 M CZE TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary (CZE)
16 N JURKA Jakub 1999 M CZE Dukla Olomouc (CZE)
17 N ISRAEL       ISR
17 N LIS Daniel 1988 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
17 N BESKIN Grigori 1987 M ISR FFF Stockholm (SWE)
17 N FREILICH Yuval Shalom 1995 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
17 N HERPE Ido 1991 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
18 N KAZAKHSTAN       KAZ
18 N SHARLAIMOV Vadim 1996 M KAZ
18 N KURBANOV Ruslan 1991 M KAZ
18 N ALEXANIN Dmitriy 1991 M KAZ
18 N ALIMZHANOV Elmir 1986 M KAZ
19 N ESTONIA       EST
19 N PRIINITS Sten 1987 M EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
19 N NOVOSJOLOV Nikolai 1980 M EST Le Glaive (EST)
19 N SALM Juri 1984 M EST
19 N TURNAU Peeter 1994 M EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
20 N ARGENTINA       ARG
20 N LUGONES RUGGERI Jesus Andres 1991 M ARG ANGERS SCO (FRA)
20 N TACCANI Alessandro 1992 M ARG
20 N DOMINGUEZ Jose Felix 1983 M ARG
21 N EGYPT       EGY
21 N ELSAYED Ahmed 1998 M EGY
21 N ELSAGHIR Ahmed 1986 M EGY
21 N MOHSEN Mahmoud 1995 M EGY
21 N SAIF Mohannad 1980 M EGY
22 N POLAND       POL
22 N ANTKIEWICZ Mateusz 1993 M POL AZS AWF Katowice (POL)
22 N BIELEC Maciej 1997 M POL KS Szpada Wroclaw (POL)
22 N KOSTKA Karol 1986 M POL AZS AWF Krakow (POL)
22 N ZAWROTNIAK Radoslaw 1981 M POL AZS AWF Krakow (POL)
23 N COLOMBIA       COL
23 N GONZALEZ Alexander 1986 M COL
23 N CAMPOS ZARATE Andres Felipe 1983 M COL
23 N RODRIGUEZ John Edison 1991 M COL ST GRATIEN (FRA)
24 N CANADA       CAN
24 N FRENCH Dylan 1997 M CAN
24 N FAFARD Fynn 2000 M CAN
24 N BLAIS-BELANGER Marc-Antoine 1995 M CAN
24 N HSIEH JAROV Seraphim 2001 M CAN
25 N SWEDEN       SWE
25 N SVENSSON Jonathan 1999 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
25 N ISLAS FLYGARE Linus 1998 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
25 N NILSSON Erik 1996 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
25 N GUSTAVSSON Christian 1986 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
26 N NETHERLANDS       NED
26 N TULEN Tristan 1991 M NED s.v. Scaramouche (NED)
26 N TULEN Rafael 1997 M NED
26 N POSTMA Randy 1999 M NED FC Almere (NED)
26 N VAN NUNEN David 1995 M NED s.v. Pallós (NED)
27 N BRAZIL       BRA
27 N BONAMIGO Gabriel 1999 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
27 N CAMARGO Alexandre 1999 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
27 N LAZAROTO Fabrizio 1999 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
27 N GUBERT Leopoldo 2000 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
28 N BELGIUM       BEL
28 N LOYOLA Neisser 1998 M BEL CE Pommeau d Or (BEL)
28 N BLOMMAERT Felix 1998 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
28 N HAMOLINE Gautier 1995 M BEL CE Braine Alleud (BEL)
28 N FEROT Francois Xavier 1991 M BEL
29 N FINLAND       FIN
29 N TAURIAINEN Topias 1999 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
29 N SAAVALAINEN Ellis 1998 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
29 N NUOTIO Tatu 1994 M FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
30 N AZERBAIJAN       AZE
30 N HASANOV Ruslan 2001 M AZE
30 N ALIEV Khalid 2001 M AZE
30 N GULIYEV Barat 2002 M AZE
30 N ALIYEV Kanan 1993 M AZE