Back to list

Results

European Circuit
HUN Budapest
September 30, 2017 - October 1, 2017

Epee Women's Senior Individual history
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 SZASZ-KOVACS Emese 1982 F HUN Vasas (HUN)
2 MIHALY Kata 1990 F HUN Debrecen (HUN)
3 SZABO Reka 1995 F HUN AVA (HUN)
3 FACZANNE BUDAI Dorina 1992 F HUN BHSE (HUN)
5 GRIJAK Jana 1999 F SRB MK Silni (SRB)
6 BUKI Lili 2002 F HUN OMS-Tata (HUN)
7 KOLCZONAY Anna 1992 F HUN FLESS (HUN)
8 CSONKA Valeria 1996 F HUN Vasas (HUN)
9 MROSZCZAK Anna 1997 F POL RMKS Rybnik (POL)
10 GABOR Agnes 2001 F HUN Vasas (HUN)
11 GONDA Borbala 1994 F HUN BVSC (HUN)
12 PARTOS Zsofia 1995 F HUN Debrecen (HUN)
13 DEKANY Kinga 2001 F HUN AVA (HUN)
14 SZOMBATH Barbara 1994 F HUN BHSE (HUN)
15 ZSARGO Evelin 1996 F HUN BVSC (HUN)
16 KOLCZONAY Borbala 2001 F HUN FLESS (HUN)
17 KUN Anna 1995 F HUN OMS-Tata (HUN)
18 TOTH Annamaria 1988 F HUN AVA (HUN)
19 VARNAI Vivien 1994 F HUN BHSE (HUN)
20 EGERSZEGI Alexandra 1999 F HUN DVE (HUN)
21 CSIAKI Dorottya 2000 F HUN AVA (HUN)
22 LADANYI Nelli 1998 F HUN Szolnok SI (HUN)
23 BORSODY Emma 2000 F HUN BVSC (HUN)
24 KOLCZONAY Julia 1995 F HUN FLESS (HUN)
25 DONKO Zelma 2000 F HUN BHSE (HUN)
26 GRIJAK Marta 2000 F SRB MK Silni (SRB)
27 KARDOS Brigitta 2000 F HUN Vasas (HUN)
28 SIKLOSI Eniko 1995 F HUN BHSE (HUN)
29 GNAM Tamara 2000 F HUN TSC (HUN)
30 CSOKNYAI Lilla 1999 F HUN Vasas (HUN)
31 VERTESI Lili 2000 F HUN Debrecen (HUN)
32 JUNG Eszter 1996 F HUN BVSC (HUN)
33 CHEN Syuan-Yu 2000 F TPE
34 KOVACS Vivien 2002 F HUN FLESS (HUN)
35 HONTI - KISS Dominika 1991 F HUN BVSC (HUN)
36 NAGY Mira 1998 F HUN Szolnok SI (HUN)
37 SZARVAS Rita 2003 F HUN FLESS (HUN)
38 ZIVANOVIC Jovana 1998 F SRB MK Silni (SRB)
39 LUSZCZ Weronika 1996 F POL KS Szpada Wroclaw (POL)
39 LAMBERT Regina 1986 F HUN MTK (HUN)
41 NAGY Ajandek 1989 F HUN BHSE (HUN)
42 NAGY Kinga 1998 F HUN DVE (HUN)
43 TURCSAK Bianka 2001 F HUN BVSC (HUN)
44 SZONDI Laura 2000 F HUN BVSC (HUN)
45 SZABO Laura 1993 F HUN BHSE (HUN)
46 FEDOR Tamara 1997 F HUN Debrecen (HUN)
47 BOGDANYI Zita 2000 F HUN DVE (HUN)
48 SZOKE Sara 1998 F HUN Vasas (HUN)
49 FEKETE Laura 2000 F HUN Debrecen (HUN)
50 KISS Evelin 2000 F HUN DVE (HUN)
51 LASZLO Luca 2001 F HUN FLESS (HUN)
52 PAL Rea 2000 F HUN Erd (HUN)
53 NYIKOS Zsofia 1996 F HUN Vasas (HUN)
54 OHLMULLER Sarolta 1996 F HUN PTE-PEAC (HUN)
55 MESZAROS Nora 1994 F HUN Vasas (HUN)
56 TARTOCZKI Vera 1998 F HUN Vasas (HUN)
57 BADACSONYI Klaudia 2001 F HUN MTK (HUN)
58 PANACZ Andrea 1993 F HUN ZVE (HUN)
59 KHLYSTUNOVA Lizaveta 1997 F BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
60 PLEESZ Hanna 1998 F HUN Vasas (HUN)
61 HUNCAROVA Katarina 1995 F SVK KS Snina (SVK)
62 PETRI Renata 2000 F HUN AVA (HUN)
63 TOTH Jazmin 2002 F HUN BVSC (HUN)
64 BOGDANYI Reka 1997 F HUN DVE (HUN)
65 KARDOS Edina 2000 F HUN Vasas (HUN)
66 HADZIC Mina 2000 F SRB MK Silni (SRB)
67 DEBRECZENI Noemi 2002 F HUN FLESS (HUN)
68 MATYASI Emese 1996 F HUN MTK (HUN)
69 KUCSERA Kinga 1997 F HUN TFSE (HUN)
70 LINDEROVA Nina 1991 F SVK Akademia sermu (SVK)
71 PALINKAS Anett 1999 F HUN BHSE (HUN)
72 GALFALVY Nora 2000 F HUN Vasas (HUN)
72 BALOGH Zsofia 1999 F HUN Balaton (HUN)
74 1st round MALOWANIEC Oliwia 1998 F POL KS Szpada Wroclaw (POL)
75 1st round ARANDJELOVIC Milica 1996 F SRB MK Zeleznicar (SRB)
76 1st round SZINI Andrea 1982 F HUN BVSC (HUN)
77 1st round KULCSAR Hedvig 2000 F HUN Vasas (HUN)
78 1st round BABITS Boglarka 2000 F HUN Erd (HUN)
79 1st round SOOS Dora 1989 F HUN NKSE (HUN)
80 1st round NAGY Rebeka 1999 F HUN BHSE (HUN)
80 1st round KOLESZAR Zsofia 2001 F HUN TSC (HUN)
82 1st round MILICIC Andjela 1994 F SRB MK Pobednik (SRB)
83 1st round RADICS Zsuzsanna 1976 F HUN Erd (HUN)
84 1st round DERETIC Dragana 1980 F SRB MK Silni (SRB)
85 1st round PRUZSINA Panna 2003 F HUN TSC (HUN)
86 1st round TANTMANN Evelin 2002 F HUN OMS-Tata (HUN)
87 1st round KNEZEVIC Katarina 1994 F SRB MK Silni (SRB)
88 1st round JUHASZ Dorottya 1998 F HUN Szolnok SI (HUN)
89 1st round BLACK Mary 1972 F NZL
90 1st round LUTZ Alexandra 1991 F HUN BVSC (HUN)
91 1st round CSIZMADIA Rita 2001 F HUN TSC (HUN)
92 1st round KISS Virag 1998 F HUN NKSE (HUN)
93 1st round HAMM Orla 2001 F AUS
94 1st round SEMEREDY Alexandra 1999 F HUN Vasas (HUN)
95 1st round TOTH Petra 1999 F HUN BVSC (HUN)

Epee Men's Senior Individual history
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 NAGY David 1999 M HUN Vasas (HUN)
2 BANYAI Zsombor 1996 M HUN Vasas (HUN)
3 BERTA Daniel 1994 M HUN PTE-PEAC (HUN)
3 SZENYI Peter 1987 M HUN MTK (HUN)
5 REDLI Andras 1983 M HUN Balaton (HUN)
6 PETERDI Andras 1988 M HUN PTE-PEAC (HUN)
7 ESZTERGALYOS Patrik 1997 M HUN OMS-Tata (HUN)
8 BAKOS Balint 1997 M HUN Szombathely (HUN)
9 MAROSI Adam 1984 M HUN NKSE (HUN)
10 DUDUC Alex 1997 M SVK BSK Bratislava (SVK)
11 BUTA Levente 1996 M HUN Vasas (HUN)
12 KOCH Mate Tamas 1999 M HUN Vasas (HUN)
13 NIKOLIC Danilo 1982 M SRB MK Silni (SRB)
14 ANDRASFI Tibor 1999 M HUN BVSC (HUN)
15 DEBNAR Gergely 1998 M HUN Vasas (HUN)
16 SARVARI Merse 1999 M HUN Vasas (HUN)
17 LOSONCZI David 1987 M HUN DVE (HUN)
17 MIKHALKOU Pavel 1999 M BLR RCPhES (BLR)
19 KOZMA Geza 1998 M RSA University of Tswane (RSA)
20 SIKLOSI Gergely 1997 M HUN Balaton (HUN)
21 LAZZARINI Roberto 1961 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
22 DEAK Istvan 1976 M HUN
23 CHO TAEUN Sandor 1995 M HUN BHSE (HUN)
24 PASZTOR Csaba 1991 M HUN MTK (HUN)
25 HORVATH Norbert 1994 M HUN OMS-Tata (HUN)
26 BENDE Bence 1999 M HUN Szombathely (HUN)
27 HALMI Csongor 2002 M HUN TSC (HUN)
27 SAROSDI Soma 2001 M HUN Vasas (HUN)
29 NAGY Attila 1995 M HUN MTK (HUN)
30 HUDEK David 1995 M HUN FLESS (HUN)
31 PLAZZERIANO Gabor 1977 M HUN
32 KOMAROMY-POROS Csongor 1992 M HUN BVSC (HUN)
33 SZLACHANYI Samu 2000 M HUN MTK (HUN)
34 SAMU Peter 1977 M HUN
35 DUDAS Balazs 1997 M HUN BVSC (HUN)
36 SERRA Solt 1989 M HUN Debrecen (HUN)
37 MAJNIK Roland 2000 M HUN BVSC (HUN)
38 BERTA Botond 1997 M HUN Vasas (HUN)
39 FARKAS Csaba 1999 M HUN Balaton (HUN)
40 HIDVEGI Gergo 1997 M HUN Vasas (HUN)
41 KISS Gergo 1993 M HUN ZVE (HUN)
42 CSERI Soma 2000 M HUN Balaton (HUN)
43 CSERE Bence 2000 M HUN Balaton (HUN)
44 SZABO Tamas 1995 M HUN BVSC (HUN)
45 MESTYANEK Mate 1999 M HUN BVSC (HUN)
46 SZABO Adam 1997 M HUN Balaton (HUN)
47 GOZON Marcell 1997 M HUN MTK (HUN)
48 FROLICH Tamas 1994 M HUN TSC (HUN)
49 SZALAY Jan 1992 M SVK BA - M.P.C. Slovakia (SVK)
50 SZAKMARY Nandor 2000 M HUN Veresegyhaz (HUN)
51 CZIRAKI Balint 1998 M HUN Balaton (HUN)
52 RYKUNOU Dzmitry 1999 M BLR
53 DANCS Balazs 2001 M HUN MTK (HUN)
54 UJVARI Andras 2001 M HUN MTK (HUN)
55 PASZTOR Attila 1978 M HUN DVE (HUN)
56 KALICZA Mihaly 1999 M HUN Vasas (HUN)
57 MADUMA Sello Given 1987 M RSA Mamelodi FC (RSA)
58 HAMM Simon 1961 M AUS
59 SZTANKOVICS György 2002 M HUN
60 PIACHYNSKI Vladzislav 1999 M BLR
61 SZABO Mark 1997 M HUN Erd (HUN)
62 FARKAS Martin 1996 M HUN TSC (HUN)
63 AL HERZ Mohammed 1989 M KUW
64 BANYAI Botond 1999 M HUN Vasas (HUN)
65 NAGY Marcell 2001 M HUN Vasas (HUN)
66 KOUTSOUFLAKIS Stamatis 1972 M GRE ATHINAIKOS O.O. (GRE)
67 SANTRAC Danilo 1996 M SRB BMK Beograd (SRB)
68 PEREI Botond 2001 M HUN Vasas (HUN)
69 BANSAGI Barnabas 1998 M HUN Veresegyhaz (HUN)
70 DRENCAK Adam 1999 M SVK KSK 1903 Kosice (SVK)
70 RYAN Sean 1996 M IRL
72 CIPAR Jan 1997 M SVK BSK Bratislava (SVK)
73 HOSSZU Daniel 2000 M HUN BHSE (HUN)
74 TURI Gergo 1988 M HUN
75 FILIPPOUSIS Ioannis 1998 M GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
76 VERESS Daniel 1984 M HUN DVE (HUN)
77 SPALEK Andras 1999 M HUN Vasas (HUN)
78 MILIC Milos 1994 M SRB MK Silni (SRB)
79 CSISZER ID Ferenc 1968 M HUN MTK (HUN)
80 KOTELES Balint 2000 M SVK KSK 1903 Kosice (SVK)
81 FUCHS Bence 2002 M HUN BHSE (HUN)
82 SIPOS Viktor 1998 M HUN BVSC (HUN)
83 HALMOS Andras 1957 M HUN
84 FENYVESI Csaba 1996 M HUN Vasas (HUN)
85 VARGA Amor 1996 M HUN Erd (HUN)
86 CZUPRAK Zsolt 1964 M HUN EVVK (HUN)
86 KOLARIC Jovan 1994 M SRB MK Silni (SRB)
88 KORMOS Csaba 1965 M HUN EVVK (HUN)
88 KORMOS Levente 2001 M HUN Debrecen (HUN)
90 LIPTAY Adam 2001 M HUN BHSE (HUN)
91 KAPUI Balint 2001 M HUN TSC (HUN)
92 KATONA Balint 2000 M HUN TSC (HUN)
93 KOVACS Daniel 2002 M HUN Balaton (HUN)
94 ZSAKAY Balazs 1999 M HUN Vasas (HUN)
95 SZAKMARY Sandor 1968 M HUN
96 SZABO Karol 1998 M SVK Slovensky Kord (SVK)
97 1st round BABICZ Gabor 1983 M HUN BVSC (HUN)
98 1st round BARANY Peter 2001 M HUN TSC (HUN)
99 1st round MAAROUF Mohammed 1982 M EGY
100 1st round HORVAT Filip 1995 M CRO CAFC Mladost (CRO)
101 1st round MALITS Istvan 1992 M HUN TSC (HUN)
102 1st round NAGY Balazs 2001 M HUN Hiperaktiv SE (HUN)
103 1st round TÒTH Gergely 1997 M HUN PTE-PEAC (HUN)
104 1st round KOLCZONAY Balazs 2001 M HUN FLESS (HUN)
105 1st round LENARD Vince 1998 M HUN Vasas (HUN)
106 1st round REGELY Andras 2001 M HUN Vasas (HUN)
107 1st round KUKLA Miklos 1974 M HUN Erd (HUN)
108 1st round OSMAN-TOUSON Maruan 2002 M HUN MTK (HUN)
109 1st round NIKOLIC Kosta 1999 M SRB MK Silni (SRB)
110 1st round SHANTSOU Uladzislau 2001 M BLR RCPhES (BLR)
111 1st round HORVATH Barna 2001 M HUN NTE (HUN)
112 1st round BUS Daniel 2000 M HUN Veresegyhaz (HUN)
113 1st round NAGY Balazs 2002 M HUN Veresegyhaz (HUN)
114 1st round CSILIGA Karoly 2000 M HUN FLESS (HUN)
115 1st round STUBNYA Marton 1998 M HUN MTK (HUN)
116 1st round CVETIC Jovan 1997 M SRB
117 1st round KISS Mendel 1994 M HUN Torekves (HUN)
118 1st round SZALANCZY Aron 2000 M HUN Hiperaktiv SE (HUN)
118 1st round CZEGLEDI Mate Benjamin 1999 M HUN BHSE (HUN)
120 1st round KATONA Bence 2002 M HUN TSC (HUN)
121 1st round BERNATH Balint 1998 M HUN TSC (HUN)
121 1st round ARANYOS Gergo 1993 M HUN Debrecen (HUN)
123 1st round BALOGH Szabolcs Roland 2001 M HUN Debrecen (HUN)
124 1st round JOHANIDES Lukas Jakub 1999 M SVK BSK Bratislava (SVK)
125 1st round CSISZER Ferenc 2000 M HUN MTK (HUN)
126 1st round REGOCZI Peter 2001 M HUN Erd (HUN)
127 1st round CVETIC Mihailo 1995 M SRB
128 1st round FATSAR Agoston 2000 M HUN BVSC (HUN)
129 1st round SAMARDZIC Dragoljub 2001 M SRB
130 1st round ANDREJ Michael 2000 M SVK KSK 1903 Kosice (SVK)
131 1st round GABERA Erik 1999 M SVK KSK 1903 Kosice (SVK)
132 1st round GYORGY Barnabas 2002 M HUN Hiperaktiv SE (HUN)
133 1st round CSIKO Aron 1997 M HUN BHSE (HUN)