Back to list

Results

1992 Ystad International - Nordic Championships
SWE Ystad
June 13, 1992 - June 14, 1992

Epee Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 OLTNER Marie 1965 F SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
2 ELMFELDT ÖHRSKOG Maria 1965 F SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)
3 ZUIKOVA Alla 1964 F EST
3 FUNKENHAUSER Hedwig 1969 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
5 ARNOLD Monika 1970 F HUN
6 VOSU Maarika 1972 F EST
7 WIELINDER Helena 1973 F SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
8 VDOVINA Natalja 1972 F EST
9 ROHI Heidi 1966 F EST
10 WINGKVIST Katarina 1965 F SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
11 STEENLAND Nina 1964 F NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
12 LINNALA Helena 1962 F SWE SSIF Stockholm (SWE)
13 LEHTOLA Minna 1967 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
14 MOERCH Margrete 1977 F NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
15 LARSSON Ulrika 1968 F SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
16 THUNBERG Lotta 1970 F SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
17 ERMAKOVA Oxana 1973 F RUS
18 HJELMÉR Agnes 1975 F SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
19 RONQUIST Ingela 1973 F SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
20 WARVSTEN Kerstin 1963 F SWE LFK Linköping (SWE)
21 HANKOVA Eva 1973 F CZE
22 LIBALOVA V 1900 F CZE
23 SOMODIOVA Lucie 1900 F CZE
24 ANDERSEN Helle 1962 F SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
25 KYSELA Ninni 1967 F SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
26 BJÖRK Pia 1966 F SWE LFK Linköping (SWE)
27 MOERCH Anne Cathrine 1957 F NOR
28 HARDING Anna Kajsa 1975 F SWE LUGI Lund (SWE)
29 HEGIOVA E 1900 F CZE
30 LINDBERG Johanna 1900 F SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
31 ALBERTSON Pia 1965 F SWE LFK Linköping (SWE)
32 LUNDGREN Sirpa 1950 F FIN Turun Miekkailijat (FIN)
33 RIVERO E 1900 F SWE SSIF Stockholm (SWE)
34 CEDERBERG Jonna 1900 F SWE
35 SALES Aline 1978 F SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
36 BJÖRKMAN E 1900 F FIN
37 BAUR Ulrike 1969 F GER
38 LEMBKE Nicole 1975 F GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
39 JOHANSSON Jeanette 1964 F SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
40 HYVÖNEN Nina 1976 F FIN Turun Miekkailijat (FIN)
41 ZIETHNER 1900 F GER
42 WAHL Charlotte 1979 F SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)

Epee Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 VANKY Peter 1968 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
2 SANDEGREN Ulf 1964 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
3 LOIT Meelis 1971 M EST
3 BARVESTAD Peter 1956 M SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
5 AHLGREN Mats 1967 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
6 PROSKE Uwe 1961 M GER
7 HALLNER Fredrik 1973 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
8 ASHRAFI Eshan 1973 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
9 FAHLE Jonas 1968 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
10 CSABAI Imre 1900 M HUN BVSC (HUN)
11 KAABERMA Kaido 1968 M EST
12 ZAZITSKI Hariton 1966 M EST MK Musketiri (CRO)
13 PÖNISCH Thomas 1972 M GER Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
14 DANIELSSON Per-Olov 1968 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
15 GOMEZ Andres 1967 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
16 ANDRASFY Tibor 1972 M HUN
17 INGERDAL Mats 1964 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
18 LUNDBLAD Tomas 1967 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
19 MOERCH Claus 1976 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
20 ÖSTERBERG Henning 1961 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
21 KERTES Andreas 1969 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
22 KALINA Jaunsz 1974 M CAN
23 NORDBY Jonas 1971 M NOR Nesodden Fekting (NOR)
24 DANCSHAZY Tamas 1973 M HUN
25 MODIGH Ulf 1965 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
26 WESTERMANN Henrik 1970 M DEN FK En Garde (DEN)
27 KIRSCHEN Uwe 1967 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
28 BERG Göran 1958 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
29 BOWDEN Tim 1972 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
30 JOHNSSON Pierre 1963 M SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)
31 NIKOLAJEV Sergei 1971 M EST
32 FORSSE Tor 1972 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
33 BERGSTRÖM Jerri 1963 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
34 KAJAK Andrus 1965 M EST
35 ERIKSSON Stefan 1963 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
36 MOKSNESS Carl-Erik 1973 M NOR
37 ABRAHAMSSON Peter 1966 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
38 SKOVLUND Bjarne 1940 M DEN FK Mahaut (DEN)
39 RÖNNMARK Marcus 1967 M SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)
40 MENZEL Sven 1968 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
41 JOHNSEN Dagfinn 1964 M NOR Fredrikstad FK (NOR)
42 EIRITZ Johan 1964 M SWE [i] GFF Gävle (SWE)
43 VOGLER Björn 1971 M GER
44 OLSEN C-P 1900 M NOR
45 WENNBERG Fredrik 1961 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
46 GÄRTNER Jens 1974 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
47 KYLLIJOKI Velijussi 1962 M FIN Miekka Miehet (FIN)
48 ARONOWITSCH Niklas 1962 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
49 LAURELL Christer 1961 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
50 JONSSON Per 1900 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
51 JENSEN Jan Sylvest 1970 M DEN KFK Kalundborg (DEN)
52 JENSEN Johan 1969 M SWE LjFK Ljungby (SWE)
53 ROSÉN Per 1900 M SWE LUGI Lund (SWE)
54 FORNARI Domenico 1900 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
55 STAVLUND Gunnar 1963 M NOR Fredrikstad FK (NOR)
56 JØRGENSEN Henrik 1965 M DEN
57 PINEL Jean-Francois 1966 M CAN
58 IRGENS-JENSEN Harald 1973 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
59 PERSSON Joachim 1962 M SWE HGIF Halmstad (SWE)
60 OHLIN Mikael 1974 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
61 TSIKINJOV Kirill 1971 M EST
62 MAZUR Uwe 1958 M GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
63 DANIELSEN Andreas 1900 M NOR
64 RAJIC Martin 1963 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
65 IMETS Marcel 1973 M SWE ARA Helsingborg (SWE)
66 ZUIKOV Viktor 1962 M EST
67 ERIKSSON Fredrik 1963 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
68 SLOGE Eric 1970 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
69 BERG Jörgen 1965 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
70 FRIGYESI Attila 1971 M SWE LUGI Lund (SWE)
71 LINDBERG Kim Markus 1965 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
72 JACHORSKI Igor 1981 M POL
73 LARSSON Peter 1961 M SWE AFiL Lund (SWE)
74 PLUTA J 1900 M POL
75 MÜNTER Erik 1900 M SWE NFF Norrköping (SWE)
76 DE GROAT Eric 1964 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
77 TWOMEY John 1970 M IRL
78 WESTERBERG Lars 1959 M SWE HGIF Halmstad (SWE)
79 POLOWZUK K 1900 M POL
80 RYBERG Fredrik 1975 M SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)
81 HAARLEM Christian 1971 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
82 KAPING Karsten 1972 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
83 LUNDQVIST Jonas 1900 M SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
84 SZEWEZYKOWSKI 1900 M POL
85 JACHORSKI K 1900 M POL
86 MÅNSSON Per 1900 M SWE SSIF Stockholm (SWE)
87 PARTRIDGE Ph 1900 M IRL
88 RAMSBERG Joakim 1967 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
89 KVARNSTRÖM Peter 1972 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
90 PERSSON Michael 1960 M SWE HGIF Halmstad (SWE)
91 BLOMQVIST Magnus 1974 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
92 JÄNTTI H 1900 M FIN
92 MÄNTY Jouni 1900 M FIN
92 EDIN J 1900 M SWE
95 SCHARPFF Lars 1949 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
96 HJELM Fredrik 1969 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)

Epee Women's Senior Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N FUNKENHAUSER Hedwig 1969 F GER
1 N ALBERTSON Pia 1965 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
1 N OLTNER Marie 1965 F SWE
1 N WINGKVIST Katarina 1965 F SWE
2 N LARSSON Ulrika 1968 F SWE
2 N KYSELA Ninni 1967 F SWE
2 N BJÖRK Pia 1966 F SWE LFK Linköping (SWE)
3 N BOKOVA Olga 1970 F RUS
3 N DUGINA Elena 1900 F RUS
3 N GARAEVA Julia 1968 F RUS
4 N WIELINDER Helena 1973 F SWE
4 N THUNBERG Lotta 1970 F SWE
4 N LINNALA Helena 1962 F SWE
5 N ROHI Heidi 1966 F EST
5 N VDOVINA Natalja 1972 F EST
5 N VOSU Maarika 1972 F EST
5 N ERMAKOVA Oxana 1973 F RUS
6 N HANKOVA Eva 1973 F CZE
6 N HEGIOVA E 1900 F CZE
6 N LIBALOVA V 1900 F CZE
6 N SOMODIOVA Lucie 1900 F CZE

Epee Men's Senior Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N KIRSCHEN Uwe 1967 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
1 N MENZEL Sven 1968 M GER
1 N PROSKE Uwe 1961 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
1 N PÖNISCH Thomas 1972 M GER Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
2 N ZUIKOV Viktor 1962 M EST
2 N LOIT Meelis 1971 M EST
2 N KAJAK Andrus 1965 M EST
2 N KAABERMA Kaido 1968 M EST
3 N ANDREJEV Juri 1966 M RUS Dynamo Moskau (RUS)
3 N AZANOV Igor 1900 M RUS
3 N GLASUNOV Alexandre 1966 M RUS ZSKA Moskau (RUS)
4 N DANCSHAZY Tamas 1973 M HUN
4 N CSABAI Imre 1900 M HUN BVSC (HUN)
4 N ANDRASFY Tibor 1972 M HUN
5 N KERTES Andreas 1969 M SWE
5 N SANDEGREN Ulf 1964 M SWE
5 N VANKY Peter 1968 M SWE
6 N AIVAZIAN Sarkis 1966 M ARM
6 N VARDANYAN Gharib 1966 M ARM Fencing Clueb (ARM)
6 N KALASCHNIKOW Alexei 1971 M RUS
7 N KOCHYZAN - 1900 M RUS
7 N BABANOV Stanislav 1970 M RUS
7 N PISTSOV Alexei 1967 M KAZ
8 N AHLGREN Mats 1967 M SWE
8 N BERGSTRÖM Jerri 1963 M SWE
8 N INGERDAL Mats 1964 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
8 N MODIGH Ulf 1965 M SWE