Back to list

Results

Heidelberger Schlossturnier
GER Heidelberg
February 17, 2018 - February 18, 2018

Epee Women's U10 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 MOHR Darin 2008 F GER Fechtverein Heidelberg (GER)
2 BECK Pauline 2008 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
3 DOBLER Jasmin 2008 F GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen (GER)
3 PETERS Nina 2008 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
5 COLLING Helena 2009 F BEL Fechterring Hochwald (GER)
5 COLLING Helena 2008 F GER
6 IHLN Sara 2008 F GER TSB Ravensburg (GER)
7 RÖLLE Astrid 2009 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
8 FRAUENKRON Johanna 2008 F GER SSG Bensheim (GER)

Epee Women's U11 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 BUCK Marlene 2007 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
2 SHAO Claudia 2007 F GER Fechtverein Heidelberg (GER)

Epee Women's U12 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 NEUMANN Mia 2006 F GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen (GER)

Epee Women's U13 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 AMLER Annika 2005 F GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
2 RANK Marie Leonore 2005 F GER FS Pforzheim (GER)
2 BREUNIG Katja 2005 F GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen (GER)
3 SAUER Emilia 2005 F GER FC Mosbach (GER)
5 BENGEL Johanna 2005 F GER FC Mosbach (GER)
6 KLEUKER Dan 2005 F GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
7 DOBLER Sofie Felicia 2005 F GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen (GER)
8 SIMON Amelie 2005 F GER Mannheimer FC (GER)

Epee Women's U14 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 ZERRWECK Lina 2004 F GER Fechtverein Heidelberg (GER)
2 THOLEN Janneke 2004 F GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
3 PASCHITTA Tessa 2004 F GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
4 BACKS Ronja 2004 F GER SSG Bensheim (GER)

Epee Men's U10 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 LAMBERT Jannes 2008 M GER TG Rohrbach (GER)
2 BLASER Leonard 2008 M GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen (GER)
3 FLORMANN Philipp 2008 M GER TG Rohrbach (GER)
3 KAUFMANN Gustaf 2008 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
5 SZCZODROWSKI Emanuel 2008 M GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
6 BACKS Morten 2008 M GER SSG Bensheim (GER)
7 JANDA Justus 2008 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
8 WELLER Paul-Christian 2008 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)

Epee Men's U11 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 COLLING Herve 2007 M BEL CE Luxembourg (LUX)
1 COLLING Hervé 2007 M LUX
2 BAUER Jonas 2007 M GER FC Mosbach (GER)
3 NEGRUTSA Mark 2007 M RUS Rastatter TV (GER)
5 RÖLLER Tristan 1900 M GER SSG Bensheim (GER)
6 DEZENTER Moritz 2007 M GER SSG Bensheim (GER)

Epee Men's U12 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 LUCHTERHANDT Nikolas 2006 M GER Fechtverein Heidelberg (GER)
2 EHRENBERG Theo 2006 M GER SSG Bensheim (GER)
3 HILLSWICHT Linus 2006 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)

Epee Men's U13 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 RUPPENTHAL Julius 2005 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
2 HOCHWALD Samuel 2005 M GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
3 REICHENBACHER Luis 2005 M GER FS Pforzheim (GER)
3 WOHLFARTH Simon 2005 M GER Mannheimer FC (GER)
5 GRABE Finley Paul 2005 M GER Fechtverein Heidelberg (GER)
6 SHEN Adnan Efe 2005 M BUL Fechtverein Heidelberg (GER)
7 BEDAIR Alexander 2005 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
8 STIPANOVIC Luca 2005 M GER Rastatter TV (GER)

Epee Men's U14 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 SIEWERT Darius 2004 M GER Mannheimer FC (GER)
2 TIPPELT Cedric 2004 M GER TSG Friesenheim (GER)
3 KOZIELSKI Kevin 2004 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 KOMPALLA Noel 2004 M GER FC Mosbach (GER)
5 BESPALOV Vanja 2004 M GER Fechtverein Heidelberg (GER)
6 BAUER Robin 2004 M GER FC Mosbach (GER)
7 DZIELSKI Dawid 2004 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
8 JANSON Lennart 2004 M GER SSG Bensheim (GER)