Back to list

Results

Circuit National Vétéran
SUI Küssnacht
November 18, 2017 - November 19, 2017

Epee Women's V70 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 KUHN Anita 1943 F SUI SEZ Zürich (SUI)

Epee Women's V60 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 HUG Doreen 1956 F GER FGK Küssnacht (SUI)
2 LIEFERT Denise 1958 F SUI FCZN Zürich (SUI)
3 VON MURALT Doris 1953 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
4 GARZINI Marinella 1950 F ITA
5 RIKLIN Barbara 1952 F SUI FGK Küssnacht (SUI)

Epee Women's V50 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 SEELIGER Karla 1960 F GER FG Rotation Berlin (GER)
2 MOSER Arianne 1965 F SUI AFZ Zürich (SUI)
3 FAHY-DESHE Mary 1964 F SUI FECB Baden (SUI)
3 CHALON Nathalia 1968 F SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
5 WAELLE Christine 1968 F SUI FGL Luzern (SUI)
6 AEBI Isabella 1962 F SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)

Epee Women's V40 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 FLEURY Corinne 1971 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
2 VALÄR Martina 1973 F SUI AFZ Zürich (SUI)
3 GURWIC Alexane 1971 F FRA SEB Basel (SUI)
4 RUCO Maria-Giulia 1969 F ITA ASD Scherma Ostia (ITA)

Epee Men's V70 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 BUCHER Peter 1935 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
2 VALÄR Peter 1943 M SUI AFZ Zürich (SUI)
3 BOISCO Renzo 1943 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
3 RUED Hermann 1944 M SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
5 KELLERHALS Markus 1941 M SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
6 LONGATTI Willi 1938 M SUI AFZ Zürich (SUI)
7 HIRSCHI Jürg 1941 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)

Epee Men's V60 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 DÄHLER Walter 1949 M SUI FGK Küssnacht (SUI)
2 MEISTER Matthias 1954 M SUI AFZ Zürich (SUI)
3 PFULG Philippe 1953 M SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
3 GRAMPA Mauro 1958 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
5 DALLA VECCHIA Martin 1957 M SUI FA Rheinfelden (GER)
6 MOESCHLIN Ivo 1956 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)

Epee Men's V50 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 SCHUELER Thomas 1964 M SUI CER Romont (SUI)
2 WÄLLE Philippe 1964 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
3 BENOIST Guillaume 1963 M SUI AFZ Zürich (SUI)
3 MOSER Andreas 1964 M SUI FGK Küssnacht (SUI)
5 GAGGIA Gino 1961 M SUI FCZN Zürich (SUI)
6 AEBERSOLD Paul 1963 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
7 SIEGER Norman 1965 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
8 HATZ Jann 1966 M SUI FCZN Zürich (SUI)

Epee Men's V40 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 ZURFLÜH Michel 1971 M SUI AFZ Zürich (SUI)
2 WIDMER Stéphane 1971 M SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
3 RAYMANN Alex 1978 M SUI SEZ Zürich (SUI)
3 RIGO György 1978 M SUI BFC Basel (SUI)