Back to list

Results

Glaive DAsparoukh
BUL Plovdiv
February 26, 2010 - February 27, 2010

Sabre Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 LIMBACH Nicolas 1985 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 ZHONG Man 1983 M CHN
3 MIRACCO Luigi 1988 M ITA
3 OCCHIUZZI Diego 1981 M ITA
5 YAKIMENKO Alexey 1983 M RUS
6 SKRODZKI Adam 1983 M POL
7 HARTUNG Max 1989 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
8 APITHY Bolade 1985 M FRA DIJON CE (FRA)
9 DUMITRESCU Rares 1983 M ROU
10 TARANTINO Luigi 1972 M ITA
11 MONTANO Aldo 1978 M ITA
12 WAGNER Benedikt 1990 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
13 SAMELE Luigi 1987 M ITA
14 KOSIKOV Vardan 1985 M ARM
15 PRYIEMKA Valery 1983 M BLR SC TUFB (BLR)
16 DOLNICEANU Tiberiu 1988 M ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
17 DECSI Tamas 1982 M HUN KVSE Budapest (HUN)
18 OH Eunseok 1983 M KOR
19 MARTI Jaime 1979 M ESP
20 PASTORE Giampiero 1976 M ITA
21 ZALOMIR Florin 1984 M ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
22 MOREHOUSE Timothy 1978 M USA
23 LAPKES Dmitri 1976 M BLR Dinamo (BLR)
24 KLEBES Johannes 1986 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
24 BUIKEVICH Aliaksandr 1984 M BLR RCPhES (BLR)
26 YAGODKA Andriy 1988 M UKR Musketeer Odessa (UKR)
27 SIRETEANU Nicolae Alexandru 1984 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
28 BELA Mihai 1985 M ROU
29 KONIUSZ Marcin 1983 M POL FORTIS Sosnowiec (POL)
30 HUTCHISON Neil 1984 M GBR
31 NAGY Pal 1985 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
32 MORENO Pablo 1989 M ESP
33 NEMCSIK Zsolt 1977 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
34 RESHETNIKOV Veniamin 1986 M RUS
35 PILLET Julien 1977 M FRA STRASBOURG UC (FRA)
36 KIM Junghwan 1983 M KOR
37 LOPEZ Nicolas 1980 M FRA TARBES ATE (FRA)
38 PINA Jorge 1977 M ESP
39 ILIASZ Nicolas 1991 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
40 SANSON Boris 1980 M FRA
41 ZANIN Artem 1986 M LTU
42 GEMESI Csanad 1986 M HUN GEAC Gödöllö (HUN)
43 WON Woo Young 1982 M KOR
44 LIKHACHEUSKI Aliaksei 1990 M BLR RCPhES (BLR)
45 ANSTETT Vincent 1982 M FRA SOUFFELWEYE (FRA)
46 MOKRETCOV Ilya 1984 M KAZ
47 WANG Jingzhi 1982 M CHN
48 LONTAY Balazs 1984 M HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
48 HÜBNER-FEHRER Björn 1986 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
50 LIU Xiao 1987 M CHN
51 GIONOV Dobrin 1986 M BUL CSKA (BUL)
52 SHTURBABIN Oleh 1984 M UKR
53 PROSKURA Nikita 1988 M RUS
54 SZILAGYI Aron 1990 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
55 JIANG Ke Lu 1985 M CHN
56 PUNDYK Dmytro 1989 M UKR Netishyn (UKR)
57 JANSEN BRITO Hernan 1985 M VEN
58 CIARI Marco 1983 M ITA
59 HANCEANU Cosmin 1986 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
60 BOYKO Dmytro 1986 M UKR Netishyn (UKR)
61 IGOE Benjamin 1985 M USA
62 HAMAR Balazs 1986 M HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
62 HOMER Daryl 1990 M USA
64 YAMAMOTO Koji 1980 M JPN
65 WILAIN DE LEYMARIE Pierre-Luc 1987 M FRA BOURGES ESC (FRA)
66 BADEA Alin 1988 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
67 TORCHUK Oleksandr 1986 M UKR Netishyn (UKR)
68 GORSKI Mateusz 1984 M POL
69 LU Yi 1987 M CHN
70 CRUTCHETT Anthony 1988 M GBR
71 ERSHOV Sergey 1987 M RUS
72 WILLIAMS James 1985 M USA
73 AGRESTA Renzo 1985 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
73 FROLOV Yevgeniy 1982 M KAZ
75 BAZADZE Beka 1989 M GEO FC Kutaisi (GEO)
76 NYDAM Barron 1989 M USA
77 REGULEWSKI Maciej 1990 M POL
78 BEISHEIM Benedikt 1987 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
79 ETROPOLSKI Mihail 1984 M USA
80 ROUSSET Nicolas 1988 M GEO DIJON CE (FRA)
81 HE Wei 1988 M CHN
82 HWANG Byungyul 1983 M KOR
83 SIMEONOV Ivajlo 1986 M BUL
84 VAN HOLSBEKE Seppe 1988 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
85 CASARES Fernando 1980 M ESP
86 PEREZ-GARROTE Raul 1987 M ESP [i] S.A. Madrid (ESP)
87 OCONNELL Alexander 1988 M GBR
88 KUDO Shinya 1986 M JPN
89 GAL Lukasz 1987 M POL KKSz Konin (POL)
90 NUNEZ Alejandro 1986 M ESP CE-M (ESP)
91 STANISLAWSKI Adrian 1987 M POL KKSz Konin (POL)
92 LAM Hin Chung 1986 M HKG
93 YILDIRIM Kerem-S. 1988 M TUR
94 BUXTON Chris 1980 M GBR
95 OGAWA Satoshi 1983 M JPN
96 BALABAYEV Andrey 1988 M KAZ
97 PASKOV Pancho 1994 M BUL Svechnikov (BUL)
98 ATHANASOPOULOS Georgios 1992 M GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
99 MIKELADZE Lasha 1992 M GEO
100 FIRAT Caglayan Nehir 1992 M TUR TED SK (TUR)
101 MOTTERSHEAD Thomas James 1989 M GBR
102 SARRIS Evangelos 1984 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
103 AYDIN Ali 1989 M TUR
104 CERANOWICZ Jakub 1986 M POL AZS AWF Katowice (POL)
105 RATNESWARAN Maiyuran 1990 M GBR
105 GANN Henry 1988 M GBR
107 SHIMAMURA Tomohiro 1984 M JPN
108 1st round STATSENKO Yevgeniy 1992 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
109 1st round TRICARICO Marco 1985 M ITA
110 1st round MIYAYAMA Ryo 1988 M JPN
111 1st round ETROPOLSKI Vasil 1959 M BUL
111 1st round WOOG Alexandre 1984 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
113 1st round FISCHL Andrew 1989 M USA
113 1st round NOVOSELETC Georgi 1988 M BUL
115 1st round GUZENSKI Tywilliam 1989 M BRA SOGIPA Porto Alegre (BRA)
116 1st round ZHIVITSA Ivan 1987 M KAZ
117 1st round TSOUROUTAS Georges 1987 M GRE OLYMPIACOS (GRE)
118 1st round NISHIWAKI Kazunori 1982 M JPN
119 1st round VASQUEZ Israel 1990 M CHI
119 1st round MTVARELIDZE David 1986 M GEO
119 1st round TILENSHIYEV Yeraly 1985 M KAZ
122 1st round MINCHEV Hristo 1984 M BUL
123 1st round MARCEA Virgil 1986 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
124 1st round SATO Takahiro 1984 M JPN
125 1st round TURLYBEKOV Zhanserik 1985 M KAZ
125 1st round VESELINOV Victor 1991 M BUL
127 1st round TSONEV Boris 1986 M BUL
128 1st round STOYANOV Radoslav 1988 M BUL
128 1st round VOYNIKOV Martin 1992 M BUL Slavia (BUL)
130 1st round SHABANSKI Miroslav 1989 M BUL
131 1st round SARRIS Ioannis 1990 M GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
132 1st round IVANOV Antonio 1989 M BUL Svechnikov (BUL)
133 1st round DOLEZAL Jan 1986 M CZE AMU Praha (CZE)
134 1st round AYDIN Alper 1990 M TUR
135 1st round SIMOES Leonardo 1982 M BRA CDE Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
135 1st round FRANCES Felipe 1984 M BRA CDE Rio de Janeiro (BRA)

Sabre Men's Senior Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N ITALY       ITA
1 N MONTANO Aldo 1978 M ITA
1 N TARANTINO Luigi 1972 M ITA
1 N SAMELE Luigi 1987 M ITA
1 N OCCHIUZZI Diego 1981 M ITA
2 N ROMANIA       ROU
2 N DOLNICEANU Tiberiu 1988 M ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
2 N HANCEANU Cosmin 1986 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
2 N ZALOMIR Florin 1984 M ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
2 N DUMITRESCU Rares 1983 M ROU
3 N HUNGARY       HUN
3 N SZILAGYI Aron 1990 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
3 N LONTAY Balazs 1984 M HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
3 N ILIASZ Nicolas 1991 M HUN MTK (HUN)
3 N DECSI Tamas 1982 M HUN KVSE Budapest (HUN)
4 N UKRAINE       UKR
4 N YAGODKA Andriy 1988 M UKR Musketeer Odessa (UKR)
4 N BOYKO Dmytro 1986 M UKR Netishyn (UKR)
4 N SHTURBABIN Oleh 1984 M UKR
4 N TORCHUK Oleksandr 1986 M UKR Netishyn (UKR)
5 N CHINA       CHN
5 N HE Wei 1988 M CHN
5 N ZHONG Man 1983 M CHN
5 N WANG Jingzhi 1982 M CHN
5 N LIU Xiao 1987 M CHN
6 N RUSSIA       RUS
6 N RESHETNIKOV Veniamin 1986 M RUS
6 N YAKIMENKO Alexey 1983 M RUS
6 N ZANIN Artem 1986 M LTU
6 N MOKRETCOV Ilya 1984 M KAZ
7 N BELARUS       BLR
7 N BUIKEVICH Aliaksandr 1984 M BLR RCPhES (BLR)
7 N LIKHACHEUSKI Aliaksei 1990 M BLR RCPhES (BLR)
7 N PRYIEMKA Valery 1983 M BLR SC TUFB (BLR)
7 N LAPKES Dmitri 1976 M BLR Dinamo (BLR)
8 N USA       USA
8 N HOMER Daryl 1990 M USA
8 N IGOE Benjamin 1985 M USA
8 N MOREHOUSE Timothy 1978 M USA
8 N WILLIAMS James 1985 M USA
9 N GERMANY       GER
9 N HARTUNG Max 1989 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
9 N BEISHEIM Benedikt 1987 M GER
9 N WAGNER Benedikt 1990 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
9 N LIMBACH Nicolas 1985 M GER
10 N SPAIN       ESP
10 N PINA Jorge 1977 M ESP
10 N NUNEZ Alejandro 1986 M ESP CE-M (ESP)
10 N MARTI Jaime 1979 M ESP
10 N PEREZ-GARROTE Raul 1987 M ESP [i] S.A. Madrid (ESP)
11 N KOREA       KOR
11 N WON Woo Young 1982 M KOR
11 N OH Eunseok 1983 M KOR
11 N KIM Junghwan 1983 M KOR
11 N HWANG Byungyul 1983 M KOR
12 N JAPAN       JPN
12 N YAMAMOTO Koji 1980 M JPN
12 N SHIMAMURA Tomohiro 1984 M JPN
12 N KUDO Shinya 1986 M JPN
12 N OGAWA Satoshi 1983 M JPN
13 N POLAND       POL
13 N REGULEWSKI Maciej 1990 M POL
13 N GORSKI Mateusz 1984 M POL
13 N SKRODZKI Adam 1983 M POL
13 N KONIUSZ Marcin 1983 M POL FORTIS Sosnowiec (POL)
14 N GREAT BRITAIN       GBR
14 N BUXTON Chris 1980 M GBR
14 N OCONNELL Alexander 1988 M GBR
14 N CRUTCHETT Anthony 1988 M GBR
14 N HUTCHISON Neil 1984 M GBR
15 N FRANCE       FRA
15 N LOPEZ Nicolas 1980 M FRA TARBES ATE (FRA)
15 N SANSON Boris 1980 M FRA
15 N ANSTETT Vincent 1982 M FRA SOUFFELWEYE (FRA)
15 N PILLET Julien 1977 M FRA STRASBOURG UC (FRA)
16 N BULGARIA       BUL
16 N TSONEV Boris 1986 M BUL
16 N SIMEONOV Ivajlo 1986 M BUL
16 N IVANOV Antonio 1989 M BUL Svechnikov (BUL)
16 N GIONOV Dobrin 1986 M BUL CSKA (BUL)
17 N KAZAKHSTAN       KAZ
17 N FROLOV Yevgeniy 1982 M KAZ
17 N BALABAYEV Andrey 1988 M KAZ
17 N TILENSHIYEV Yeraly 1985 M KAZ
17 N TURLYBEKOV Zhanserik 1985 M KAZ
18 N TURKEY       TUR
18 N FIRAT Caglayan Nehir 1992 M TUR TED SK (TUR)
18 N YILDIRIM Kerem-S. 1988 M TUR
18 N AYDIN Alper 1990 M TUR
18 N AYDIN Ali 1989 M TUR
19 N GEORGIA       GEO
19 N MTVARELIDZE David 1986 M GEO
19 N BAZADZE Beka 1989 M GEO FC Kutaisi (GEO)
19 N MIKELADZE Lasha 1992 M GEO
20 N GREECE       GRE
20 N SARRIS Evangelos 1984 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
20 N TSOUROUTAS Georges 1987 M GRE OLYMPIACOS (GRE)
20 N ATHANASOPOULOS Georgios 1992 M GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
20 N SARRIS Ioannis 1990 M GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
21 N BRAZIL       BRA
21 N AGRESTA Renzo 1985 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
21 N FRANCES Felipe 1984 M BRA CDE Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
21 N SIMOES Leonardo 1982 M BRA CDE Rio de Janeiro (BRA)