Back to list

Results

Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
GER Schwerin
April 1, 2017 - April 2, 2017

Foil Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 HENNEBERG Sophia 1989 F GER FC Greifswald (GER)
2 SCHMIDT Sylvia 1992 F GER FC Greifswald (GER)
3 SCHMIDT Luisa 1989 F GER FC Greifswald (GER)
3 DENCKER Carlotta 1998 F GER FG Schwerin (GER)
5 KUKLA Ann- Sophie 2002 F GER FG Schwerin (GER)
6 SKUZA Isabell 1998 F GER
7 VOGEL Jana 1997 F GER FC Greifswald (GER)
8 RODE Marie-Sophie 2002 F GER FG Schwerin (GER)
9 PFENNIGSCHMIDT Friederike 1974 F GER FG Schwerin (GER)

Foil Women's Senior Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Foil Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 MEISEL Moritz 2000 M GER FG Schwerin (GER)
2 WOLTER Enrico 2001 M GER FG Schwerin (GER)
3 HAMANN Gabriel 2001 M GER FG Schwerin (GER)
3 KHACHATRYAN Armen 1994 M GER FC Greifswald (GER)
5 MANNHEIM Paul F. 2001 M GER FG Schwerin (GER)
6 LEYE Stefan 1982 M GER HSG Uni Rostock (GER)
7 BLÜTHGEN Maximilian 2001 M GER FG Schwerin (GER)
8 VATTER Luca 2001 M GER FG Schwerin (GER)
9 TREMEL Constantin 1998 M GER FG Schwerin (GER)
10 FENSKE Paul 1984 M GER FC Greifswald (GER)
11 HAMANN Mathias 1972 M GER FG Schwerin (GER)
12 WOLTER Martin 1981 M GER HSG Uni Rostock (GER)
13 BRINKMANN Lars 1976 M GER FC Greifswald (GER)
14 BAHLCKE Sven 1962 M GER FG Schwerin (GER)

Foil Men's Senior Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Epee Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 SCHMIDT Sylvia 1992 F GER FC Greifswald (GER)
2 SCHMIDT Luisa 1989 F GER FC Greifswald (GER)
3 HERRMANN Carmen 1996 F GER PSV Rostock (GER)
3 PFENNIGSCHMIDT Friederike 1974 F GER FG Schwerin (GER)
5 SKUZA Isabell 1998 F GER
6 WOLTER Doris 1969 F GER FG Schwerin (GER)
7 DETHLOFF Larissa 1965 F GER
8 BUDICH Sabine 1961 F GER PSV Rostock (GER)
9 FRANZ Melanie 1978 F GER FG Schwerin (GER)
10 NOTTHOFF Sandra 1961 F GER FG Schwerin (GER)
11 LANZENDORF Peggy 1965 F GER FG Schwerin (GER)

Epee Women's Senior Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Epee Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 BRINKMANN Lars 1976 M GER FC Greifswald (GER)
2 FENSKE Paul 1984 M GER FC Greifswald (GER)
3 WOLTER Martin 1981 M GER HSG Uni Rostock (GER)
3 BAHLCKE Sven 1962 M GER FG Schwerin (GER)
5 MEMMLER Thomas 1968 M GER PSV Rostock (GER)
6 HAMANN Mathias 1972 M GER FG Schwerin (GER)
7 RAMSON Wolfgang 1944 M GER PSV Rostock (GER)

Epee Men's Senior Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club