Back to list

Results

SAF Pokalen
SWE Stockholm
February 10, 2001 - February 10, 2001

Epee Men's Senior Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 FORSSE Tor 1972 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
2 HALLNER Fredrik 1973 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
3 MALMGREN Magnus 1978 M SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)
3 RÄISÄNEN Tomi 1976 M FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
5 TORKILDSEN Sturla 1981 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
6 ZUIKOV Viktor 1962 M EST
7 HELDAL Ingvald 1973 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
8 FOGELBERG Paul 1977 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
9 JOHANSSON Björn 1976 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
10 SUNDMAN Joar 1979 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
11 BORSODI Andras 1967 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
12 NERELL Magnus 1977 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
13 LARSSON Adam 1977 M SWE AFF Göteborg (SWE)
14 SCHARPFF Lars 1949 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
15 JOHANSSON Erik 1974 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
16 VAHT Sergei 1979 M EST
17 KORHONEN Jussi 1983 M FIN Kyrkslätt IF/UR33 (FIN)
18 LOHI Markku 1957 M FIN Turun Miekkailijat (FIN)
19 CHAMBERS Benedict 1967 M IRL FFF Stockholm (SWE)
20 BURSELL Johan 1976 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
21 WENDT Carl-Henrik 1964 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
22 KIVEKÄS Niku 1978 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
23 THUNBERG Jonas 1973 M SWE GoFK Visby (SWE)
24 RUTH Claes 1982 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
25 ORESTIG Per 1982 M SWE A6 Jönköping (SWE)
26 BARVESTAD Rickard 1983 M SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
27 BERG Göran 1958 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
28 LINDBLAD Lars 1973 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
29 BERG Jörgen 1965 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
30 JANSSON Arne 1966 M SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)
31 PETTILÄ Harri Kristian 1972 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
32 GEDDE-DAHL Nils 1976 M NOR Nøtterøy FK (NOR)
33 FRISELL Carl 1982 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
34 PIPATANANGURA Julatouch 1981 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
35 JERNTORP Johan 1984 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
36 RAMSBERG Joakim 1967 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
37 ZIMMER Alexander 1981 M SWE [i] I19 Boden (SWE)
38 TORGERSEN-B. Thomas 1981 M NOR
39 ALGAARD Emil 1981 M NOR
40 HARRY Thomas 1961 M SWE VFK Västerås (SWE)
41 HAARLEM Christian 1971 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
42 BRANDT Michael 1976 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
43 BJÖRKMAN Oscar 1983 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
44 LINDHOLM Peter 1981 M SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)
45 GEBHARDT Henrik 1970 M SWE P4 Skövde (SWE)
46 LOHI Iiro Juhani 1984 M FIN Turun Miekkailijat (FIN)
47 VILLANEN Juha Tapio 1979 M FIN
48 LUNDESGAARD Dan 1966 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
49 SIMA Carl-Fredrik 1984 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
50 LINDBÄCK Atle 1984 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
51 BROLIN Robert 1976 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
52 KOK Attila 1983 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
53 SÖRMAN Vigor 1980 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
54 THUNBORG Ola 1900 M SWE LFK Linköping (SWE)
55 LAINONEN Teo 1981 M FIN
56 ALBINSSON Johan 1983 M SWE LjFK Ljungby (SWE)
57 ROSÉN Robert 1978 M SWE HFS Halmstad (SWE)
58 OXENSTIERNA Oskar 1983 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
59 HANSEN Claes 1900 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
60 KVAERNBERG Guy-Thomas 1974 M NOR Affekt FK (NOR)
61 KUHTA Mikko Olavi 1970 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
62 WIKSTRÖM Ulf 1958 M SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
63 KARHUNEN Olli-Matti Juhani 1982 M FIN Uudenmaankadun Ritarit 33 (FIN)
64 SIMA Gustaf 1986 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)