Epee Women's Senior Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BRACHERT Denise | 1996 | F | GER | TV Augsburg (GER) | |||
2 | LOWACK Helena | 1982 | F | GER | TV Ingolstadt (GER) | |||
3 | HARGINA Silke | 1981 | F | GER | FS Pforzheim (GER) | |||
3 | WITTMANN Sarah | 1994 | F | GER | FS TG Würzburg (GER) | |||
5 | KANES Charlotte | 1994 | F | GER | TV Augsburg (GER) | |||
6 | ULM Anna-Lea | 1993 | F | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
7 | ARYA Ida | 1983 | F | SVK | SV Wangen (GER) | |||
8 | KNOBLICH Ulrike | 1975 | F | AUT | ASC Wien (AUT) | |||
9 | NICKEL Pauline | 1995 | F | GER | Sportfechten Laim (GER) | |||
10 | MÜNZ Kerstin | 1998 | F | GER | TSG Füssen (GER) | |||
12 | BARTHELL Elisabeth | 1968 | F | GER | USC München (GER) | |||
13 | MÜLLER Rabea | 1997 | F | GER | SGS Erlangen (GER) | |||
14 | HENKELMANN Claudia | 1978 | F | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
15 | HECKEBERG Nicola | 1982 | F | GER | OFC München (GER) | |||
16 | TOBIAS Nina | 1999 | F | GER | TV Augsburg (GER) | |||
17 | HEINZELMANN Deike | 1991 | F | GER | USC München (GER) | |||
18 | GOSSENBERGER Almut | 1977 | F | GER | TSB Ravensburg (GER) | |||
19 | FELDMAIER Manuela | 1960 | F | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
20 | MÜLLER Lina | 2000 | F | GER | Fechtclub München (GER) | |||
21 | BAUMGÄRTNER Bianca | 1980 | F | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
22 | WIESMÜLLER Angelika | 1966 | F | GER | TSG Füssen (GER) | |||
23 | RÜDIGER Vera | 1966 | F | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
24 | MARCHETTI Anna | 1975 | F | ITA | FC Gröbenzell (GER) | |||
25 | 1st round | GÜNTHER Johanna | 2000 | F | GER | Sportfechten Laim (GER) | ||
26 | 1st round | RAHNER Gwyneth | 1969 | F | GER | Sportfechten Laim (GER) | ||
27 | 1st round | MANS Rianne Maria Helena | 1979 | F | GER | FC Gröbenzell (GER) | ||
28 | 1st round | VELANCSICS Virag | 1987 | F | HUN | MTV München (GER) | ||
29 | 1st round | DÜRR Elisabeth | 1996 | F | GER | FS TG Würzburg (GER) | ||
30 | 1st round | WEINMANN Sina | 1994 | F | GER | TV Augsburg (GER) |
Epee Men's Senior Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KULOZIK Julian | 1997 | M | GER | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) | |||
2 | BAEDEKER Frank | 1966 | M | GER | TV Ingolstadt (GER) | |||
3 | BALKENHOL Lennart | 1995 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
3 | BÜTTNER Christian | 1993 | M | GER | TV Augsburg (GER) | |||
5 | KLEINER Stefan | 1995 | M | GER | TV Kaufbeuren (GER) | |||
6 | PUSCASU Paul George | 1993 | M | ROU | TV Augsburg (GER) | |||
7 | WINZ Eugen | 1967 | M | GER | TV Ingolstadt (GER) | |||
8 | ETTENGRUBER Marcel | 1998 | M | GER | [i] TSV Oberammergau (GER) | |||
9 | KOPPENHOFER Stefan | 1998 | M | GER | MTV Ingolstadt (GER) | |||
10 | WEIGERT Philipp | 1983 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
11 | NAGEL Dominik | 1964 | M | GER | FC Gröbenzell (GER) | |||
12 | MARKUS Daniel | 1967 | M | GER | TV Augsburg (GER) | |||
13 | LOWACK Ingo | 1976 | M | GER | TV Ingolstadt (GER) | |||
14 | RUSCH Harald | 1966 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
15 | RIEBLINGER Fabian | 1999 | M | GER | TV Augsburg (GER) | |||
16 | LONZER Michael | 1967 | M | GER | USC München (GER) | |||
17 | TALAN Tin | 1998 | M | CRO | TV Augsburg (GER) | |||
18 | REISER Joffrey | 1992 | M | GER | TV Augsburg (GER) | |||
19 | RIEBLINGER Manuel | 1999 | M | GER | TV Augsburg (GER) | |||
20 | THIVILLIER Sylvain | 1980 | M | FRA | MTV München (GER) | |||
21 | HENNINGSEN John | 1993 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
22 | RASSHOFER Fabian | 1995 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
23 | GÄRTNER Andreas | 1969 | M | GER | USC München (GER) | |||
24 | MENZEL Wolfgang | 1996 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
25 | BRUMMER Andreas | 1990 | M | GER | FC Regensburg (GER) | |||
26 | MÜNZ Markus | 1998 | M | GER | TSG Füssen (GER) | |||
27 | SANLI Özay | 1977 | M | TUR | Sportfechten Laim (GER) | |||
28 | JESKE Thomas | 1996 | M | GER | ASV Ortenburg (GER) | |||
29 | MOSTER Sebastian | 1981 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
30 | CUCINA Flavio | 1972 | M | ITA | MTV München (GER) | |||
31 | KELLER Jens | 1984 | M | GER | FC Regensburg (GER) | |||
32 | HOYER Moritz | 1980 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
33 | WAGNER Jürgen | 1963 | M | GER | FC Regensburg (GER) | |||
34 | PICHLMEIER Martin | 1980 | M | GER | FC Gröbenzell (GER) | |||
35 | BRÜCKNER Matthias | 1988 | M | GER | Sportfechten Laim (GER) | |||
36 | BARTH Michael | 1966 | M | GER | Fechtclub München (GER) | |||
37 | SALONIKIDIS Petrus | 1973 | M | GER | Fechtclub München (GER) | |||
38 | MAY Richard | 1959 | M | GER | USC München (GER) | |||
39 | VIERTHALER Christian | 1997 | M | GER | Sportfechten Laim (GER) | |||
40 | JESKE Peter | 1964 | M | GER | ASV Ortenburg (GER) | |||
41 | FISCHER Willi | 1986 | M | GER | TSV Nördlingen (GER) | |||
42 | ZYLKA Henryk | 1955 | M | GER | TG Landshut (GER) | |||
43 | KÖNIG Sebastian | 1985 | M | GER | Sportfechten Laim (GER) | |||
44 | ARZUL Cedric | 1979 | M | FRA | MTV Ingolstadt (GER) | |||
45 | KLEIN Kevin | 1998 | M | HUN | Sportfechten Laim (GER) | |||
46 | KAUFMANN Matthias | 1984 | M | GER | FC Regensburg (GER) | |||
47 | WANG Johannes | 1988 | M | AUT | ASC Wien (AUT) | |||
48 | PINKAU Alexander | 2000 | M | GER | FC Gröbenzell (GER) | |||
49 | 1st round | SUCROW Christian | 1968 | M | GER | FC Gröbenzell (GER) | ||
49 | 1st round | ROBERT Jan | 1970 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) | ||
51 | 1st round | SWADZBA Thaddäus | 1987 | M | GER | SGS Erlangen (GER) |
Foil Women's Senior Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FINTER Rose | 1973 | F | CAN | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | |||
2 | WELTZIEN Theresa | 1997 | F | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
3 | MAI Erika | 1985 | F | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
3 | ASANGER Sophie | 1997 | F | GER | ESV Neuaubing (GER) | |||
5 | ZIEGON Laura | 1997 | F | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
6 | VON SZENTPETERY Christina | 1970 | F | SWE | FC Gröbenzell (GER) | |||
7 | ZIBERT Paulina | 1997 | F | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
8 | BURKHARDT Katja | 1977 | F | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
9 | FREITAG Luise | 1999 | F | GER | FC Fürth (GER) | |||
10 | ZWICKER Christiane | 1984 | F | GER | FC Regensburg (GER) | |||
11 | BLANCO SEQUEIROS Sofia | 1994 | F | FIN | Ylioppilasmiekkailijat (FIN) | |||
12 | MATH Barbara | 1966 | F | GER | MTG Wangen (GER) | |||
13 | AMEND Susanne | 1976 | F | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
14 | BOEDECKER Geesche | 1974 | F | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
15 | WIESMÜLLER Angelika | 1966 | F | GER | TSG Füssen (GER) | |||
16 | PIRKL Kristina | 1988 | F | GER | TG Landshut (GER) | |||
17 | 1st round | MÜNZ Kerstin | 1998 | F | GER | TSG Füssen (GER) | ||
18 | 1st round | GÜNTHER Johanna | 2000 | F | GER | Sportfechten Laim (GER) |
Foil Men's Senior Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OLBRICH Justus | 1998 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
2 | ZIEGON Anton | 1999 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
3 | HEINDL Jonas | 1996 | M | GER | FC Fürth (GER) | |||
3 | DROEGE Oliver | 1994 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
5 | HÖRGER Lukas | 1996 | M | GER | TSV Neu-Ulm (GER) | |||
6 | BAEDEKER Frank | 1966 | M | GER | TV Ingolstadt (GER) | |||
7 | MAINKA Stefan | 1981 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
8 | GEHLERT Matthias | 1974 | M | GER | USC München (GER) | |||
9 | SCHNEIDER Felix | 1985 | M | GER | USC München (GER) | |||
10 | SCHWAN Lukas | 1989 | M | GER | USC München (GER) | |||
11 | BAUER Maximilian | 1997 | M | GER | TSG Bamberg (GER) | |||
12 | FISCHER Rudolf | 1979 | M | GER | TV Ingolstadt (GER) | |||
13 | STEPHAN Daniel | 1979 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
14 | GERSTUNG Martin | 1974 | M | GER | SB DJK Rosenheim (GER) | |||
15 | BARCSAY Michael | 1959 | M | GER | FC Regensburg (GER) | |||
16 | HAARER Jan | 1981 | M | GER | FC Regensburg (GER) | |||
17 | KRAMP Michael | 1966 | M | GER | FC Regensburg (GER) | |||
18 | LO IACONO Christoph | 1978 | M | GER | TSG Bamberg (GER) | |||
19 | ECK Konstantin | 1972 | M | GER | SV Wacker Burghausen (GER) | |||
19 | WENZ Florian | 1968 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
21 | TIETZE Christian | 1983 | M | GER | USC München (GER) | |||
22 | ELLINGER Martin | 1982 | M | GER | TG Landshut (GER) | |||
23 | RIST Maximilian | 1998 | M | GER | MTG Wangen (GER) | |||
24 | ZYLKA Henryk | 1955 | M | GER | TG Landshut (GER) |