Back to list

Results

2017 Trekanten International - Nordic Championships
DEN København
May 27, 2017 - May 28, 2017

Foil Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 BERG Thomas Lerche 1996 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
2 TOLDO Guilherme 1992 M BRA GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA)
3 BRICENO Janderson 1995 M VEN Wroclawianie (POL)
3 DASCALU Bogdan 1995 M ROU CSU Cluj (ROU)
5 TSORONIS Alexander 1993 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
6 BORST Sebastiaan 1984 M NED s.v. O.K.K. (NED)
7 FILES Petar 1997 M CRO MK Rapir (CRO)
8 SERRI Cedrik 1991 M SVK
9 NAGLE Christopher 1993 M CYP
10 ROSOWSKY Husayn 1991 M GBR Academy (GBR)
11 MINUTO Martino 1988 M TUR [i] EFE SK Ankara (EUR)
12 DAHLIN Kolja 1996 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
13 MINOTT Kamal 1997 M GBR Newham Swords (GBR)
13 CAI Alex 2000 M CAN
15 KONGSTAD Conrad Seibæk 1997 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
16 VALEUR Maxim 2000 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
17 KUNDERA Vaclav 1983 M CZE Sokol Brno (CZE)
18 MINDELÖF Vincent 1997 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
18 HALSTED Laurence 1984 M GBR Trekanten København (DEN)
20 SANCHEZ Derwin 1998 M VEN Wroclawianie (POL)
21 SILVA Ruben 1987 M CHI
22 OSTACCHINI Glen 1993 M GBR
23 MOLLARD Christopher 1990 M GBR
24 ALEXANDER David 1986 M IRL
25 BROSNAN James 1994 M IRL Salle Paul Fencing Club (GBR)
25 BROSNAN James 1994 M IRL Salle Paul Fencing Club (GBR)
26 MELIA Rhys 1990 M GBR
27 JØRGENSEN Patrick 1991 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
28 ZINGMARK William 1998 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
29 AHLSTEDT Eimer 2000 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
30 KRALIK Andrej 1991 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK)
31 ALARCON Gustavo 1999 M CHI
32 MORRIS Richard 1991 M GBR
33 ALVEAR Felipe 1985 M CHI
34 KREJCIK Jan 1991 M CZE USK Praha (CZE)
35 TETERIS Lukas 1996 M LAT BJSS Ridzene (LAT)
36 ALARCON Juvenal 1997 M CHI
37 DAHLIN Svante 1999 M SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
38 ABRAHAMS Matthew 2000 M GBR ZFW Fencing Club (GBR)
39 ROBINSON Daniel 1989 M GBR Sussex House Fencing Club (GBR)
40 STANDEN David 1991 M GBR
41 ALDERMAN Shaun Rogers 1996 M GBR
42 COOK Keith 1981 M GBR
43 BILLING Matthew 1989 M GBR
44 GVOTH Martin 1998 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK)
45 HEAD Connor 1999 M GBR Whitgift School (GBR)
46 ZHANG Zhenggang 1989 M SGP ABF Singapore (SGP)
47 CHARRA Thibault 1989 M FRA BOIS COLOMBE (FRA)
48 AHLQVIST Carl Oskar 1997 M SWE MFFG Malmö (SWE)
49 FERNANDEZ Yerbinson 1994 M VEN Wroclawianie (POL)
50 DANCKWARDT Mathias 1998 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
51 SØRENSEN Julius 1996 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
52 WESTESSON Malte 2001 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
53 LOO Sebastian 1999 M SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
54 LANGHAMMER Tom 1991 M GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
55 DI FRANCESCO Hugo 1996 M GBR Academy (GBR)
56 DULA Patrik 1996 M CAN
57 ZOONS Edo 1999 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
58 LANDORPH Sophus 1999 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
59 BRUUN Ken-Martin 1987 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
60 PERSSON Sebastian 1998 M SWE ARA Helsingborg (SWE)
61 PIETSCH Lewis 1996 M GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
62 SADIQ Hussain 1994 M GBR Academy (GBR)
63 KLUSENDICK Lennard Victor 1997 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
64 SIMEUNOVIC Rastislav 1995 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK)
65 POST Patrick 1995 M NED [i] s.v. Pegasus Escrime (NED)
66 KAJBJER Albin 1998 M SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
67 SPLIT Olivier 1999 M NED SC Noord (NED)
68 HANSEN Mikkel Fuglsang 1992 M DEN Aalborg FK (DEN)
69 PINTO CANO Daniel 1992 M COL CEB-M (ESP)
70 WIKSTRÖM Olle 1994 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
71 SHARMAN Conor 1993 M GBR
72 DOOTSON Nicholas 1983 M GBR
73 1st round KAJBJER Petter 1998 M SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
74 1st round BERGGREN Carl 2000 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
75 1st round RISCO Martin 1997 M PER
75 1st round PRICE William 1998 M GBR
77 1st round ZEMAN Adam 2000 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK)
78 1st round POPPEL Martin 1999 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
78 1st round LIAO Sam 1993 M AUS
80 1st round HUOVILAINEN Tatu 1988 M FIN Ylioppilasmiekkailijat (FIN)
81 1st round SYKES Lachlan 1985 M IRL
82 1st round PIZZIGNACCO Alexander 2000 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
83 1st round BOTH Maximilian 1979 M GER DFC Düsseldorf (GER)
84 1st round TAKALA Roope 1971 M FIN Ylioppilasmiekkailijat (FIN)
85 1st round JOKIPII Ilkka 1986 M FIN Ylioppilasmiekkailijat (FIN)
86 1st round FERNANDEZ PRADA Kenneth David 1988 M COL
87 1st round LINDING PEDERSEN Steffan 1996 M DEN Varde FK (DEN)

Foil Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 CAMMILLETTI Marta 1984 F ITA
2 BORELLA Claudia 1997 F ITA
3 WEINTRAUB Maia Mei 2002 F USA
3 CALUGAREANU Malina 1996 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
5 MORMANDI Flavia Johanna 1986 F ARG
6 SCHREIBER Ester 1997 F SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
7 OLIVEIRA Carolina 1999 F POR
8 VAN DER HEIJDEN Sophie 1996 F NED Holland Schermen (NED)
9 BOLDOR Maria 1996 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
10 MENDOZA Geiglys 1994 F VEN Wroclawianie (POL)
11 CELLEROVA Michala 1994 F SVK Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK)
12 BIMOVA Andrea 1993 F CZE USK Praha (CZE)
13 BINET Regina 1991 F HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
14 SILVA Paula 1988 F CHI Avulso (BRA)
15 TERNI Maria Ludmila 1988 F ARG
16 ESPINOZA ROQUEZ Daniela Luciana 1992 F ARG
17 KRALIKOVA Viktoria 1999 F SVK Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK)
18 DUXBURY Victoria 1995 F IRL Sullivan Upper (GBR)
19 RUNDQUIST Harriet 1998 F SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
20 RENTIER Eline 1996 F NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
21 GÖTHBERG VON TROIL Gabrielle 1989 F SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
22 FINTER Rose 1973 F CAN TG Dörnigheim (GER)
23 ONDARTS Lucia 1995 F ARG
24 JÄDERLING Miranda 2000 F SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
25 MULLINS Philippa 1990 F GBR UFC Wien (AUT)
26 FLORES Alejandra 1991 F CHI
26 FLORES-MASSON Alexandra 1993 F FRA
27 DICKSON Chloe 1995 F GBR Edinburgh Fencing Club (GBR)
28 KRALIKOVA Veronika 2001 F SVK Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK)
29 SCHREIBER Miriam 2002 F SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
30 MCDERMOTT Chiara 1994 F GBR Crawley Sword Club (GBR)
31 ENRIGHT Irene 1977 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
32 CARBALLO BARRERA Rina Gabriela 1990 F ESA
33 WONG Tatiana Yu Rong 1999 F SGP Z Fencing (SGP)
34 WONG Nicole Mae Hui Shan 1998 F SGP Z Fencing (SGP)
35 DEGERMAN Ruusa 1989 F FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura (FIN)
36 TAYLOR Lucy 1997 F IRL Mid Down (GBR)
37 BORELLA Laura 2001 F ITA
38 FERREIRA Catia 1982 F POR
39 KEYS Olivia 1995 F GBR Team Melia Fencing Cymru (GBR)
40 PATHARE Laura Margrethe 1998 F DEN Varde FK (DEN)
41 ENGELKE Isabelle 1999 F SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
42 MIKHALEVA Oxana 1983 F GBR
43 SMITH Katie 1996 F GBR Edinburgh Fencing Club (GBR)
44 KWOK Rachel 1989 F GBR Academy (GBR)
45 DANIEL Claire 1990 F AUS
46 1st round ROBINSON Sophie 1992 F GBR Wellington Swords (GBR)
47 1st round JØRGENSEN Laeticia 1999 F DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
48 1st round VALERO-COLLANTES Cristina 1995 F SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
49 1st round BLANCO SEQUEIROS Sofia 1994 F FIN Ylioppilasmiekkailijat (FIN)
50 1st round TAYLOR Beatrice 1976 F GBR Academy (GBR)
51 1st round BLANKENHAUS Alison Macbeth 1994 F GER Fecht-Akademie Oberhausen (GER)
52 1st round BALLE Susie 1975 F DEN FK Mahaut (DEN)
53 1st round COUZOFF Amalia 1984 F GBR Academy (GBR)
54 1st round WATSON Alice 2000 F GBR
55 1st round PALLESEN Kirsten Siig 1991 F DEN JAF Arhus (DEN)
56 1st round RAUDASKOSKI Outi 1990 F FIN Miekka Miehet (FIN)
57 1st round IRELAND Phoebe 1998 F USA