Epee Women's U10 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club |
---|
Epee Women's U11 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club |
---|
Epee Women's U12 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club |
---|
Epee Women's U13 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SCHATTON Sarah | 2003 | F | GER | TG Schwenningen (GER) |
Epee Women's U14 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club |
---|
Epee Men's U10 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HEUBERGER Marwin | 2006 | M | GER | ETSV Offenburg (GER) | |||
2 | ERDMENGER Jonas | 2006 | M | GER | TG Schwenningen (GER) | |||
3 | STRASSNER Moritz | 2006 | M | GER | SSV Ulm 1846 (GER) | |||
4 | NOTHACKER Philip | 2006 | M | GER | TSV Pliezhausen (GER) | |||
5 | BADER John | 2006 | M | GER | TG Schwenningen (GER) | |||
6 | GROß Aron | 2006 | M | GER | SSV Ulm 1846 (GER) | |||
7 | MÜLLER Jamie | 2006 | M | GER | TSF Ditzingen (GER) | |||
8 | KÜHBAUCH Alexander | 2006 | M | GER | TSG Reutlingen (GER) | |||
9 | 1st round | SPECHT Frederik | 2006 | M | GER | SSV Ulm 1846 (GER) | ||
10 | 1st round | DEISTER Leon | 2006 | M | GER | TSF Ditzingen (GER) | ||
11 | 1st round | EL IDRISSI EL BECHKAOUI Elias | 2006 | M | GER | FS Pforzheim (GER) | ||
12 | 1st round | REHMANN Julian | 2006 | M | GER | TSF Ditzingen (GER) |
Epee Men's U11 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | IMMER Jaron | 2005 | M | GER | TSG Reutlingen (GER) | |||
2 | KÖLSCH Christian David | 2005 | M | GER | [i] Fechtverein Heidelberg (GER) | |||
3 | HEUSEL Leopold | 2005 | M | GER | TSG Reutlingen (GER) | |||
4 | HEUER Marc | 2005 | M | GER | TSF Ditzingen (GER) | |||
5 | REICHENBACHER Luis | 2005 | M | GER | FS Pforzheim (GER) | |||
6 | KOKANOVIC Aleksandar | 2005 | M | GER | TSF Ditzingen (GER) |
Epee Men's U12 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RENZ Dominik | 2004 | M | GER | TSV Laupheim (GER) | |||
2 | REINHARD Christian | 2004 | M | GER | [i] Fechtverein Heidelberg (GER) | |||
3 | LENHARDT Jan-Philipp | 2004 | M | GER | TSF Ditzingen (GER) | |||
4 | ZAISER Jonas | 2004 | M | GER | TSV Pliezhausen (GER) | |||
5 | STEINMANN Nils | 2004 | M | GER | SV Böblingen (GER) | |||
6 | RIEDLER Lukas | 2004 | M | GER | SV Böblingen (GER) | |||
7 | LEHMANN Jannis | 2004 | M | GER | TSF Ditzingen (GER) | |||
8 | PAULIK Julius | 2004 | M | GER | TSF Ditzingen (GER) | |||
9 | 1st round | PFLÜGER Nils Henrik | 2004 | M | GER | TSG Reutlingen (GER) | ||
10 | 1st round | MAHLER Leon | 2004 | M | GER | SV Böblingen (GER) | ||
11 | 1st round | BIRKMEIER Paul | 2004 | M | GER | SSV Ulm 1846 (GER) |
Epee Men's U13 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club |
---|
Epee Men's U14 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club |
---|
Epee Women's U17 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club |
---|
Epee Women's Senior Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club |
---|
Epee Men's Senior Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club |
---|
Epee Mixed U17 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TSIAGKANAS Athanasios | 2001 | M | GER | TG Schwenningen (GER) | |||
2 | KNORR-KARANIKOLAS Alexander | 2002 | M | GER | [i] Fechtverein Heidelberg (GER) | |||
3 | STEIN Niklas | 2000 | M | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
4 | DENK Jared | 2000 | M | GER | SV Böblingen (GER) | |||
5 | KESSLER Alexander | 2000 | M | GER | FS Pforzheim (GER) | |||
6 | KECECI Hannes | 1999 | M | GER | SV Böblingen (GER) | |||
7 | SZALAY Robert | 2000 | M | GER | FS Pforzheim (GER) | |||
8 | NEUMANN Nils | 2000 | M | GER | TSG Reutlingen (GER) | |||
9 | SCHWARZ Niels | 2001 | M | GER | SV Esslingen (GER) |