Back to list

Results

Westfälische Meisterschaft
GER Arnsberg
March 13, 2016 - March 13, 2016

Foil Women's V70 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 WEST Heidrun 1946 F GER Wilhelmshavener SC Fr. (GER)

Foil Women's V60 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Foil Women's V50 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 GRABE Imke 1958 F GER TV Jahn Siegen (GER)
2 SIGISMUND Ulrike 1964 F GER Remscheider SV (GER)
3 MASOPUST Christine 1961 F GER Eintracht Duisburg (GER)
4 KNIGGE Dorothée 1962 F GER Pulheimer SC (GER)

Foil Women's V40 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 ADRIAN Natalia 1972 F GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
2 TOMANN-VIESEL Nicole 1969 F GER TV Jahn Siegen (GER)
3 WALTER Petra 1971 F GER TV Jahn Siegen (GER)
4 HIRT-JABLONOWSKI Nathalie 1971 F GER OFC Castrop-Rauxel (GER)

Foil Women's V30 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Foil Men's V70 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 KONNES Manfred 1940 M GER Eintracht Duisburg (GER)

Foil Men's V60 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 SCHOLZ Jürgen 1947 M GER Pulheimer SC (GER)
2 CAMUS Jürgen 1953 M GER Herner TC (GER)

Foil Men's V50 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 DITTMAR Jürgen 1960 M GER FC Kassel (GER)
2 BENNER Michael 1962 M GER TV Dillenburg (GER)

Foil Men's V40 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 KOESTER Olaf 1967 M GER Quernheimer FC (GER)

Foil Men's V30 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 EISENBERG Paul 1981 M GER EFG Essen (GER)
2 STRATMANN Marco 1977 M GER TSV Bigge-Olsberg (GER)

Epee Women's V70 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 HAMANN Annegret 1944 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
2 WEST Heidrun 1946 F GER Wilhelmshavener SC Fr. (GER)

Epee Women's V60 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Epee Women's V50 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 WEINHOLTZ Martina 1966 F GER Aachener FC (GER)
2 BIRTH Cornelia 1962 F GER TSV Hagen (GER)
3 MASOPUST Christine 1961 F GER Eintracht Duisburg (GER)

Epee Women's V40 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 WALTER Petra 1971 F GER TV Jahn Siegen (GER)
2 HIRT-JABLONOWSKI Nathalie 1971 F GER OFC Castrop-Rauxel (GER)

Epee Women's V30 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 BRABAND Ann Jeanine 1979 F GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
2 LUTHER Melanie 1985 F GER Kölner FK (GER)

Epee Men's V70 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 HERBERG Frank 1941 M GER Detmolder TV (GER)

Epee Men's V60 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 ROBOTA Arnim 1954 M GER FS Germania Solingen (GER)
2 GERHARDT Günther 1956 M GER FS Germania Solingen (GER)
3 CAMUS Jürgen 1953 M GER Herner TC (GER)
3 MEYER Georg-Maria 1947 M GER Herner TC (GER)
5 SCHOLZ Jürgen 1947 M GER Pulheimer SC (GER)

Epee Men's V50 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 EGGENSTEIN-DEIMEL Christoph 1965 M GER TV Neheim (GER)
2 DITTMAR Jürgen 1960 M GER FC Kassel (GER)
3 BACHMANN Michael 1962 M GER Herner TC (GER)
3 MAYSAMI Mahmoud 1965 M GER Duisburger FK (GER)
5 SCHWARZ-SCHIER Christian 1961 M GER DFC Düsseldorf (GER)
6 HEMPELMANN Thorsten 1965 M GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
7 BENNER Michael 1962 M GER TV Dillenburg (GER)
8 SAUER Michael Heinrich 1963 M GER Detmolder TV (GER)

Epee Men's V40 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 BECKER Matthias 1974 M GER Herner TC (GER)
2 KONSCHEWITZ Kai 1969 M GER Herner TC (GER)
3 WETZLAR Markus 1970 M GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
3 MEISE Dirk 1967 M GER Detmolder TV (GER)

Epee Men's V30 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 EISENBERG Paul 1981 M GER EFG Essen (GER)
2 RÜTER Matthias 1977 M GER Herner TC (GER)
3 STRATMANN Marco 1977 M GER TSV Bigge-Olsberg (GER)

Sabre Women's V70 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 HAMANN Annegret 1944 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
2 WEST Heidrun 1946 F GER Wilhelmshavener SC Fr. (GER)

Sabre Women's V60 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Sabre Women's V50 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Sabre Women's V40 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Sabre Women's V30 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 ARNOLD Mareike 1984 F GER USC Bochum (GER)

Sabre Men's V70 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Sabre Men's V60 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 CAMUS Jürgen 1953 M GER Herner TC (GER)

Sabre Men's V50 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 ROSEN Juri 1963 M GER TV Jahn Siegen (GER)
2 BURGHARDT Ulrich 1957 M GER OFC Castrop-Rauxel (GER)

Sabre Men's V40 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Sabre Men's V30 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club