Back to list

Results

Württembergische Meisterschaft
GER Pliezhausen
October 24, 2015 - October 25, 2015

Epee Men's U17 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 WECKERLE Tobias 2000 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
2 BIRKENMAIER Marco 1999 M GER VFB Friedrichshafen (GER)
3 MEZES Christian 2000 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 FRÖSCHL Carl-Noah 1999 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
5 SCHMITT Christopher 2001 M GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
6 SEYD Julian Dominic 1999 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
7 WEISE Max 2001 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
8 TSIAGKANAS Athanasios 2001 M GER TG Schwenningen (GER)
9 DENK Jared 2000 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
10 VON LAUE Gerrit 2001 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
11 FENDT Lucas 1999 M GER TG Schwenningen (GER)
12 SCHULZE Finn 1999 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
13 DEIßLER Niklas 1999 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
14 GNAIER Luc 2000 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
15 ZIMMERMANN Henri 2001 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
16 ROBITSCHEK Karim 1999 M GER TSG Backnang (GER)
17 GECKELER Dominik 2000 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
18 BAUR Jonas 2001 M GER TG Schwenningen (GER)
19 SCHÜRFELD Jonas 2000 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)
20 HAUFF Ruben 2000 M GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
21 REMPFER Fabio 2000 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
22 PFANDER Emil 2002 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
23 BLUM Jakob 2001 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
24 FISCHER Lukas 2000 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
25 HÄUBER Laurenz 2002 M GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
26 GENTNER Julian 2001 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
27 TAMASI Roman 2000 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
28 EUTINGER Maximilian 2000 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
29 ZEEB Tim 2000 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
30 BOSCH Kadvan 1999 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
31 LUTZ Raphael 2000 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
32 SCHIRMER Niklas 1999 M GER TSV Laupheim (GER)
33 STOCH Kolja 2000 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
34 GRUNDLER Colin 2003 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
35 BÜLAU Henrik 2002 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
36 SCHMID Hannes 2002 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
37 KOIOS Christos 1999 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
38 VAR Kerim 2002 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
39 SCHMID Kai 2000 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
40 HUG David 2000 M GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
41 WLCEK Matthias 2000 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
42 GIESE Till Julius 2002 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
43 LANDGRAF Luca 2002 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
44 KALTSAMIS Alexander 2002 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
45 FÖRSTER Justus 2001 M GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
46 BAYER Marc 2001 M GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
47 HOCHWALD Leon 2001 M GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
48 REDER Yannic-Aurel 1999 M GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
49 HARTMANN Finn 2003 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
50 GOTTHARDT Jonas 2001 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
51 ANDRES Leonard 2002 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
51 ACHNITZ Valentin 2001 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
53 1st round FEYDER Noah 2003 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)
54 1st round HENZLER Henry 2002 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)
55 1st round KAZMAIER Julius 2003 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
56 1st round HERBINGER Gabriel Nathanael 2001 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)
57 1st round RIEGER Lars 2001 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)
58 1st round SPIELVOGEL Lukas 2003 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
59 1st round KUNATH Maximilian 2003 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
60 1st round DONATO Alessio 2001 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
61 1st round HÄUßERMANN Noah 2003 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
62 1st round JIMENEZ Carlos 2002 M GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)

Epee Men's U17 Team
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 HEIDENHEIMER SB       GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
1 MEZES Christian 2000 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
1 SEYD Julian Dominic 1999 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
1 FRÖSCHL Carl-Noah 1999 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
1 DEIßLER Niklas 1999 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 TSG REUTLINGEN       GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
2 SCHULZE Finn 1999 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
2 GECKELER Dominik 2000 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
2 VON LAUE Gerrit 2001 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
2 WEISE Max 2001 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
3 TSIAGKANAS Athanasios 2001 M GER TG Schwenningen (GER)
3 BIRKENMAIER Marco 1999 M GER VFB Friedrichshafen (GER)
3 FENDT Lucas 1999 M GER TG Schwenningen (GER)
3 BAUR Jonas 2001 M GER TG Schwenningen (GER)
4 SV BOBLINGEN       GER SV Böblingen (GER)
4 DENK Jared 2000 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
4 SCHMID Kai 2000 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
4 WECKERLE Tobias 2000 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
4 KOIOS Christos 1999 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
5 TSF DITZINGEN       GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
5 HAUFF Ruben 2000 M GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
5 BAYER Marc 2001 M GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
5 HÄUBER Laurenz 2002 M GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
5 SCHMITT Christopher 2001 M GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)

Epee Women's U17 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 HEINZ Vanessa 2000 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 HEES Ronja 1999 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 MAYR Franziska 1999 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 CARDUCCI Lilia 1999 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
5 HÄNDLER Anja 2001 F GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
6 GREUL Bianca Ines 2000 F GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
7 BÜHNER Theresa 1999 F GER SV Böblingen (GER)
8 TEUBER Carolin 2001 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
9 THRUM Lea 2000 F GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
10 RIEBER Johanna 2001 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
11 MAGANO Jacqueline 2001 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
12 ALBRECHT Giulia 2003 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
13 ISLEBE Alexandra 2002 F GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
14 LIPPERT Janine 2001 F GER TG Schwenningen (GER)
15 TEPPER Rebecca 1999 F GER SV Böblingen (GER)
16 HOGENMÜLLER Anna Marie 2002 F GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
17 ZITTEL Alla 2003 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
18 LORENZ Anastasia 2002 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
19 NOEVER Cira 2001 F GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
20 GECKELER Ann-Sophie 2003 F GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
21 WURSTER Svenja 2000 F GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
22 1st round RENZ Lisa 2001 F GER SV Böblingen (GER)
23 1st round FLAUGER Nina 2000 F GER TG Biberach (GER)
24 1st round MÄDLER Ann-Kathrin 2001 F GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
25 1st round RAPP Sarah 1999 F GER TV Villingen (GER)
26 1st round HOFER Sarah 2001 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)

Epee Women's U17 Team
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 HEIDENHEIMER SB       GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
1 TEUBER Carolin 2001 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
1 CARDUCCI Lilia 1999 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
1 MAYER Lea 2000 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
1 MAYR Franziska 1999 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 TSF DITZINGEN       GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
2 HEES Ronja 1999 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 HÄNDLER Anja 2001 F GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
2 BÜHNER Theresa 1999 F GER SV Böblingen (GER)
2 GREUL Bianca Ines 2000 F GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
3 TSG REUTLINGEN       GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
3 GECKELER Ann-Sophie 2003 F GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
3 NOEVER Cira 2001 F GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
3 HOGENMÜLLER Anna Marie 2002 F GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
3 ISLEBE Alexandra 2002 F GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)