Back to list

Results

CNS Tournois Clarins
SUI Genève
October 4, 2015 - October 4, 2015

Epee Women's Senior Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 JACQUES ANDRE COQUIN Josephine 1990 F FRA BONDY AS (FRA)
2 HAO Jialu 1987 F CHN
3 SUN Yiwen 1992 F CHN
3 NDOLO Alexandra 1986 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
5 NISIMA-CHARLEY Maureen 1981 F FRA AULNAY CE (FRA)
6 GEROUDET Tiffany 1986 F SUI SES Sion (SUI)
7 MOELLHAUSEN Nathalie 1985 F BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
8 EPEE Laurence 1990 F FRA BEAUVAIS ACA (FRA)
9 XU Anqi 1992 F CHN
10 VITALIS Coraline 1995 F FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
11 HAARLEM Sophie 1973 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
12 GARS Sanne 1989 F SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
13 LIN Sheng 1994 F CHN
14 KRIEGER Angela 1990 F SUI FGL Luzern (SUI)
15 MARCLAY Jurate 1971 F LTU
16 STAEHLI Laura 1991 F SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
17 QIN Xue 1995 F CHN
18 BERGDAHL Johanna 1990 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
19 NABETH Camille 1998 F FRA LYON LEM (FRA)
20 BRUNNER Pauline 1994 F SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
21 LAMARCHE Camille 1990 F FRA BONDY AS (FRA)
22 BESBES Sarra 1989 F TUN ST MAUR VGA (FRA)
23 TAHE Oceane 1997 F FRA GRENOBLE PAR (FRA)
24 SCHMIDL Paula 1996 F AUT OÖ Landesfechtklub (AUT)
25 GEROUDET Justine 1992 F SUI SES Sion (SUI)
26 REMBI Lauren 1992 F FRA BONDY AS (FRA)
27 GORAM Melissa 1990 F FRA BEAUVAIS ACA (FRA)
28 MO Victoria 1988 F USA
29 EMMENEGGER Manon 1997 F SUI FCZ Zug (SUI)
30 NGOM Helene 1993 F FRA BEAUVAIS ACA (FRA)
31 SUMMERS Francesca 1996 F GBR Malvern (GBR)
32 ISCHER Amandine 1994 F SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
33 GALANTINE Vanessa 1983 F FRA AULNAY CE (FRA)
34 BARVESTAD Kinka 1986 F SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
35 LOUIS MARIE Alexandra 1996 F FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
36 CARFOOT Tamryn 1986 F RSA Cape Fencing Academy (RSA)
37 MALLO Auriane 1993 F FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
38 GERVAIS Leslie-Ann 1977 F CAN
39 BLUM Alexandra 1994 F SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
40 BIAGIONI Irene 1997 F ITA Chiti Scherma Pistoia (ITA)
41 ROGNON Justine 1998 F SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
42 SAKOA Gbahi Gwladys 1992 F CIV LIVRY GARGAN (FRA)
43 BARRAS Noémie 1995 F SUI SES Sion (SUI)
44 NATALI Camilla 1990 F SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
45 FLEURY Corinne 1971 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
46 PEGO MAGALHAES Jenny 1998 F SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
47 URSULET Ingrid 1994 F FRA AULNAY CE (FRA)
48 HILLE-DAHL Thale 1994 F NOR SEB Basel (SUI)
49 UBAUD Ann-Charlotte 1991 F FRA CALUIRE (FRA)
50 TROJANI Cecilia 1997 F SUI SAL Lugano (SUI)
51 GUIDOUM Eva 1998 F FRA LYON LEM (FRA)
52 HAZARD Camille 1995 F FRA PARIS UC (FRA)
53 AWONG Amelie 1994 F FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
53 MOESCHLIN Noemi 1996 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
55 SAPIN-DORNACHER Maria 1978 F SUI CER Romont (SUI)
56 BOULLANGER Zoe 1998 F FRA LYON LEM (FRA)
56 MACKINNON Leonora 1994 F CAN Malvern (GBR)
58 TACHOT Philippine 1995 F FRA LYON LEM (FRA)
59 VIGNOUD Mailys 1996 F FRA PARIS UC (FRA)
60 SCHIBLER Leandra 1995 F SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
61 CAZALS Brune 1996 F FRA PARIS UC (FRA)
62 VILLACELLINO Aurora Yingchun 1984 F SGP
63 BLOESCH Sophie 1996 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
64 SAPIN Galadrielle Tünde 2001 F SUI CER Romont (SUI)
65 DUTREVE Marie 1998 F FRA
66 ORTEGA RAMIREZ Patricia Miriam 1985 F FRA GRENOBLE PAR (FRA)
67 BIANCHI Clelia 1994 F SUI SES Sion (SUI)
68 STAEHLI Martina 1993 F SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
69 SCHERRER Angelina 1998 F SUI FCSG St. Gallen (SUI)
70 PELA MARZIA 1975 F ITA
71 STRAUB Anja 1968 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
72 GARNIER Marielle 1986 F FRA BOURG VALEN (FRA)
73 AEBY Elise 1990 F SUI
74 AEBI Lara 1998 F SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
75 PINIER Capucine 1998 F FRA PARIS UC (FRA)
75 ALIMOVA Anna 1978 F RUS SAL Lugano (SUI)
77 HABLÜTZEL Demi 1998 F SUI FZB Basel (SUI)
77 MOSER Arianne 1965 F SUI AFZ Zürich (SUI)
79 SARTI Cristina 1970 F SUI SAL Lugano (SUI)
79 BERTON Marylene 1960 F FRA GRENOBLE PAR (FRA)